U10
Saturday, September 26, 2020
H | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA HUERTA (TXS) | H | |
A | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA LOPEZ (TXS) | A | |
H | ALAMO HEIGHTS FORT SAM HOUSTON 10U BOYS - BRONSON (TXS) | H | |
A | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA WARRIORS SWORDS 2012 (TXS) | A | |
Saturday, October 3, 2020
H | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA LOPEZ (TXS) | H | |
A | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA CORTAZAR (TXS) | A | |
Saturday, October 10, 2020
H | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA HUERTA (TXS) | H | |
A | BUFFALOS FC 2011 BOYS (REC) (TXS) | A | |
H | ALAMO HEIGHTS FORT SAM HOUSTON 10U BOYS - RUIZ (TXS) | H | |
A | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA WARRIORS SWORDS 2012 (TXS) | A | |
Saturday, October 17, 2020
H | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA PERALES (TXS) | H | |
A | BUFFALOS FC 2011 BOYS (REC) (TXS) | A | |
Saturday, October 31, 2020
H | ALAMO HEIGHTS FORT SAM HOUSTON 10U BOYS - BRONSON (TXS) | H | |
A | BUFFALOS FC 2011 BOYS (REC) (TXS) | A | |
H | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA PERALES (TXS) | H | |
A | ALAMO HEIGHTS FORT SAM HOUSTON 10U BOYS - RUIZ (TXS) | A | |
Saturday, November 14, 2020
H | ALAMO HEIGHTS FORT SAM HOUSTON 10U BOYS - BRONSON (TXS) | H | |
A | ALAMO HEIGHTS FORT SAM HOUSTON 10U BOYS - RUIZ (TXS) | A | |
H | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA HUERTA (TXS) | H | |
A | BULVERDE YSA U10 REC (TXS) | A | |
U11 gp 2
Saturday, October 24, 2020
H | AHFSH WANDERERS 11U BOYS (TXS) | H | |
A | NEYSO1920 LIONS (TXS) | A | |
Saturday, November 7, 2020
H | AHFSH WANDERERS 11U BOYS (TXS) | H | |
A | BULVERDE YSA U11 REC (TXS) | A | |
U11/12 gp1
Saturday, October 3, 2020
H | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA EDWARDS 09 (TXS) | H | |
A | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA BLACK LIONS 2010 (TXS) | A | |
Saturday, October 17, 2020
H | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA REGGE 09 (TXS) | H | |
A | BOERNE SC BOERNE SOCCER CLUB U11/12 NAVY (TXS) | A | |
U13/14
Saturday, October 10, 2020
H | AHFSH WANDERERS 13U BOYS - RITCHIE (TXS) | H | |
A | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA BLACK LIONS 09 (TXS) | A | |
H | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA RICK (TXS) | H | |
A | BUFFALOS FC 08 BOYS (REC) (TXS) | A | |
Saturday, October 17, 2020
H | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA MISSION CITY (TXS) | H | |
A | BUFFALOS FC 08 BOYS (REC) (TXS) | A | |
Saturday, October 24, 2020
H | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA MISSION CITY (TXS) | H | |
A | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA RICK (TXS) | A | |
Saturday, October 31, 2020
H | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA FBA GR FBA EAGLES WHITE 07 (TXS) | H | |
A | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA WARRIORS MIGHTY 2008 (TXS) | A | |
Saturday, November 7, 2020
H | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA FBA GR FBA EAGLES WHITE 07 (TXS) | H | |
A | BUFFALOS FC 08 BOYS (REC) (TXS) | A | |
U17
Saturday, October 24, 2020
H | AHFSH WANDERERS 16U COED (TXS) | H | |
A | AHFSH WANDERERS 16U GIRLS - LEON - LADY PANTHERS (TXS) | A | |
H | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA NORIEGA U17 2004 (TXS) | H | |
A | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA WARRIORS NOBLE 2006 (TXS) | A | |
Saturday, October 31, 2020
H | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA FBA GR FBA EAGLES RED 06 (TXS) | H | |
A | AHFSH WANDERERS 16U GIRLS - LEON - LADY PANTHERS (TXS) | A | |
Saturday, November 14, 2020
H | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA FBA GR FBA EAGLES RED 06 (TXS) | H | |
A | BUFFALOS FC 15U+ (REC) (COED) (TXS) | A | |
H | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA BLACK LION LIONESSES 06 (TXS) | H | |
A | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA WARRIORS NOBLE 2006 (TXS) | A | |
U9/10
Saturday, October 3, 2020
H | ALAMO HEIGHTS FORT SAM HOUSTON 10U GIRLS - THOMPSON (TXS) | H | |
A | BUFFALOS FC 2011/2012 - GIRLS (REC) (TXS) | A | |
Saturday, October 10, 2020
H | ALAMO HEIGHTS FORT SAM HOUSTON 9U GIRLS - PEPPING (TXS) | H | |
A | BUFFALOS FC 2011/2012 - GIRLS (REC) (TXS) | A | |
Saturday, October 17, 2020
H | ALAMO HEIGHTS FORT SAM HOUSTON 10U GIRLS - HUTCHISON (TXS) | H | |
A | ALAMO HEIGHTS FORT SAM HOUSTON 10U GIRLS - THOMPSON (TXS) | A | |
Saturday, November 7, 2020
H | ALAMO HEIGHTS FORT SAM HOUSTON 10U GIRLS - HUTCHISON (TXS) | H | |
A | BUFFALOS FC 2011/2012 - GIRLS (REC) (TXS) | A | |
Air Force 1
Saturday, September 26, 2020
H | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA ACOSTA (TXS) | H | |
A | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA EDWARDS 09 GIRLS (TXS) | A | |
Saturday, October 24, 2020
H | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA ACOSTA (TXS) | H | |
A | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA LIONESSES 2009 (TXS) | A | |
Saturday, October 31, 2020
H | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA ACOSTA (TXS) | H | |
A | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA EDWARDS 09 GIRLS (TXS) | A | |
Black Bird 1
Saturday, September 26, 2020
H | AHFSH WANDERERS - 14U GIRLS - MULES (TXS) | H | |
A | AHFSH WANDERERS 14U GIRLS - RITCHIE (TXS) | A | |
Saturday, October 3, 2020
H | AHFSH WANDERERS 13U GIRLS - DENSON (TXS) | H | |
A | BUFFALOS FC 08 GIRLS (REC) (TXS) | A | |
Saturday, October 10, 2020
H | AHFSH WANDERERS - 14U GIRLS - MULES (TXS) | H | |
A | AHFSH WANDERERS 13U GIRLS - DENSON (TXS) | A | |
H | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA HART (TXS) | H | |
A | BUFFALOS FC 08 GIRLS (REC) (TXS) | A | |
Saturday, October 17, 2020
H | AHFSH WANDERERS 14U GIRLS - RITCHIE (TXS) | H | |
A | BUFFALOS FC 08 GIRLS (REC) (TXS) | A | |
H | AHFSH WANDERERS 13U GIRLS - DENSON (TXS) | H | |
A | BOERNE SC BOERNE SOCCER CLUB U13/14G RED (TXS) | A | |
Saturday, October 31, 2020
H | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA STRYKERS 07 GIRLS (TXS) | H | |
A | AHFSH WANDERERS 14U GIRLS - RITCHIE (TXS) | A | |
Saturday, November 7, 2020
H | AHFSH WANDERERS - 14U GIRLS - MULES (TXS) | H | |
A | BOERNE SC BOERNE SOCCER CLUB U13/14G RED (TXS) | A | |
H | AHFSH WANDERERS 13U GIRLS - DENSON (TXS) | H | |
A | AHFSH WANDERERS 14U GIRLS - RITCHIE (TXS) | A | |
5/19/2024 11:31:14 AM