Schedule
Teams
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, May 29, 2021
Sunday, May 30, 2021
Boys U11
Standings
Boys U11 Blue
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 29, 2021
Boys U11 Blue: Bracket A: Game #66
1:00 PM
Erie Bank Sports Park #10
Map
Predictor
H
HOTSPURS 2010 BLUE
(USA)
H
4
A
ARSENAL FC OF PA 2010 NAVY
(PAW)
A
8
Boys U11 Blue: Bracket A: Game #67
3:30 PM
Erie Bank Sports Park #10
Map
Predictor
H
FC PITTSBURGH 10B GOLD
(PAW)
H
1
A
MSA GOLD
(PAW)
A
11
Boys U11 Blue: Bracket A: Game #68
4:45 PM
Erie Bank Sports Park #10
Map
Predictor
H
HOTSPURS NORTH 2010B BLUE
(PAW)
H
1
A
SOCCER VISION ACADEMY SVBARCA
(ON)
A
3
Sunday, May 30, 2021
Boys U11 Blue: Playoffs: Game #70
8:00 AM
Erie Bank Sports Park #10
Map
Predictor
H
BUFFALO RUSH ELITE 2010
(USA)
H
2
A
HOTSPURS NORTH 2010B BLUE
(PAW)
A
1
Boys U11 Red
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 29, 2021
Boys U11 Red: Bracket B: Game #80
2:15 PM
Erie Bank Sports Park #10
Map
Predictor
H
HOTSPURS NORTH 2010B YELLOW
(PAW)
H
1
A
ARSENAL FC OF PA 2010 GOLD
(PAW)
A
1
Sunday, May 30, 2021
Boys U11 Red: Bracket B: Game #83
10:30 AM
Erie Bank Sports Park #10
Map
Predictor
H
TOLEDO CELTICS 2010 BLACK
(ON)
H
7
A
HOTSPURS NORTH 2010B YELLOW
(PAW)
A
1
Boys U12
Standings
Boys U12 Blue
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 29, 2021
Boys U12 Blue: Bracket A: Game #88
10:30 AM
Erie Bank Sports Park #10
Map
Predictor
H
ARSENAL FC OF PA 2009 NAVY
(USA)
H
2
A
FC PITTSBURGH 09B GOLD
(PAW)
A
5
Sunday, May 30, 2021
Boys U12 Blue: Bracket B: Game #95
11:45 AM
Erie Bank Sports Park #10
Map
Predictor
H
BUFFALO RUSH 2009 ELITE
(USA)
H
9
A
CENTURY EAST 2009B
(PAW)
A
1
Boys U12 Red
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 29, 2021
Boys U12 Red: Bracket A: Game #106
6:00 PM
Erie Bank Sports Park #10
Map
Predictor
H
TCSC 2009 BOYS
(ON)
H
1
A
HOTSPURS BOYS 2009 WHITE
(USA)
A
4
Sunday, May 30, 2021
Boys U12 Red: Bracket A: Game #109
1:00 PM
Erie Bank Sports Park #10
Map
Predictor
H
FC PITTSBURGH 09B BLACK
(PAW)
H
2
A
GIRARD UNITED SELECT
(PAW)
A
1
Girls U11
Standings
Girls U11
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 29, 2021
Girls U11: Bracket A: Game #252
8:00 AM
Erie Bank Sports Park #10
Map
Predictor
H
GIRARD UNITED SELECT
(PAW)
H
4
A
CLEVELAND COBRAS COBRAS 2010 WHITE
(ON)
A
4
Girls U11: Bracket A: Game #251
9:15 AM
Erie Bank Sports Park #10
Map
Predictor
H
FC PITTSBURGH 10G
(PAW)
H
2
A
WESTERN NEW YORK FLASH 10GYELLOW
(NYW)
A
0
Sunday, May 30, 2021
Girls U11: Bracket B: Game #253
9:15 AM
Erie Bank Sports Park #10
Map
Predictor
H
STEEL TOWN MAGIC MAGIC 2010 GIRLS
(USA)
H
1
A
CLEVELAND COBRAS COBRAS 2010 BLUE
(ON)
A
6
Girls U11: Playoffs: Game #266
3:30 PM
Erie Bank Sports Park #10
Map
Predictor
H
WNY FLASH ACADEMY WNY FLASH 11G RED
(NYW)
H
5
A
MSA BLUE
(PAW)
A
4
Girls U12
Standings
Girls U12 Blue
Schedule
Standings
Results
Girls U12 Blue: Bracket A: Game #369
6:00 PM
Erie Bank Sports Park #10
Map
Predictor
H
WNY FLASH ACADEMY WNY FLASH 10G PRE-ECNL
(NYW)
H
2
A
CLEVELAND COBRAS 2009 BLUE
(ON)
A
4
Girls U12 Red
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 29, 2021
Girls U12 Red: Bracket A: Game #408
11:45 AM
Erie Bank Sports Park #10
Map
Predictor
H
FC PITTSBURGH 09G
(PAW)
H
1
A
SVA 2009 GIRLS
(ON)
A
11
Girls U12 Red: Bracket A: Game #412
7:15 PM
Erie Bank Sports Park #10
Map
Predictor
H
CENTURY STEEL CENTURY V - STEEL G2009 CRUSH
(USA)
H
9
A
FC PITTSBURGH 09G
(PAW)
A
1
Sunday, May 30, 2021
Girls U12 Red: Bracket A: Game #415
4:45 PM
Erie Bank Sports Park #10
Map
Predictor
H
FC PITTSBURGH 09G
(PAW)
H
3
A
WNY FLASH ACADEMY WNY FLASH 09G RED
(NYW)
A
9
5/16/2024 12:37:15 PM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC