Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, April 10, 2021
Sunday, April 11, 2021
Boys U9
Standings
U9 Boys GOLD
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 10, 2021
U9 Boys GOLD: Bracket B: Game #80
9:25 AM
South Valleys Upper SV3-7v7
Map
Predictor
H
CVFA 12B ACADEMY
(CAN)
H
11
A
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA MADRID
(CAN)
A
1
U9 Boys GOLD: Bracket B: Game #78
1:30 PM
South Valleys Upper SV3-7v7
Map
Predictor
H
CVFA 12B ACADEMY
(CAN)
H
17
A
IR ACADEMY 12B PURPLE
(CAN)
A
0
Sunday, April 11, 2021
U9 Boys GOLD: Playoffs: Game #81
8:00 AM
South Valleys Upper SV3-7v7
Map
Predictor
H
PLAYERS NORTH 12B PREMIER A
(NV)
H
7
A
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA MADRID
(CAN)
A
1
U9 Boys GOLD: Playoffs: Game #84
12:15 PM
South Valleys Upper SV3-7v7
Map
Predictor
H
PLAYERS NORTH 12B PREMIER A
(NV)
H
4
A
CVFA 12B ACADEMY
(CAN)
A
3
Boys U10
Standings
Boys U10 GOLD
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 10, 2021
Boys U10 GOLD: Bracket A: Game #94
8:00 AM
South Valleys Upper SV3-7v7
Map
Predictor
H
DOVESPORT 2011
(USA)
H
16
A
EL DORADO HILLS SC 11 BOYS BLUE
(CAN)
A
0
Boys U10 GOLD: Bracket A: Game #93
12:10 PM
South Valleys Upper SV3-7v7
Map
Predictor
H
EL DORADO HILLS SC 11 BOYS BLUE
(CAN)
H
0
A
LOOMIS SC THE REBELS 011B I
(CAN)
A
4
Boys U10 GOLD: Bracket A: Game #92
4:10 PM
South Valleys Upper SV3-7v7
Map
Predictor
H
DOVESPORT 2011
(USA)
H
15
A
LOOMIS SC THE REBELS 011B I
(CAN)
A
1
Sunday, April 11, 2021
Boys U10 GOLD: Playoffs: Game #99
9:25 AM
South Valleys Upper SV3-7v7
Map
Predictor
H
FUEGO FC 11 BOYS
(CAN)
H
6
A
LOOMIS SC THE REBELS 011B I
(CAN)
A
5
Boys U10 GOLD: Playoffs: Game #101
1:40 PM
South Valleys Upper SV3-7v7
Map
Predictor
H
DOVESPORT 2011
(USA)
H
7
A
FUEGO FC 11 BOYS
(CAN)
A
2
Boys U10 SILVER
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 10, 2021
Boys U10 SILVER: Bracket A: Game #103
10:50 AM
South Valleys Upper SV3-7v7
Map
Predictor
H
PLAYERS NORTH 11B PREMIER B
(CAN)
H
8
A
MANTECA FUTBOL MFC 2011B RED
(CAN)
A
1
Boys U10 SILVER: Bracket A: Game #102
2:50 PM
South Valleys Upper SV3-7v7
Map
Predictor
H
AZZURRI FUTBOL AZZURRI BLUE
(CAN)
H
0
A
MANTECA FUTBOL MFC 2011B RED
(CAN)
A
5
Boys U10 SILVER: Bracket A: Game #104
6:45 PM
South Valleys Upper SV3-7v7
Map
Predictor
H
AZZURRI FUTBOL AZZURRI BLUE
(CAN)
H
1
A
PLAYERS NORTH 11B PREMIER B
(CAN)
A
5
Sunday, April 11, 2021
Boys U10 SILVER: Playoffs: Game #109
10:50 AM
South Valleys Upper SV3-7v7
Map
Predictor
H
SPORTING FC CHELSEA
(CAN)
H
4
A
MANTECA FUTBOL MFC 2011B RED
(CAN)
A
2
Boys U11
Standings
Boys U11 PREMIER
Schedule
Standings
Results
Boys U11 PREMIER: Playoffs: Game #458
3:05 PM
South Valleys Upper SV3-7v7
Map
Predictor
H
DOVESPORT 2010
(CAN)
H
5
A
AJAX UNITED 10B GREEN
(CAN)
A
0
5/19/2024 3:51:31 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC