Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, April 10, 2021
Sunday, April 11, 2021
Boys U13
Standings
Boys U13
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, April 11, 2021
Boys U13: Playoffs: Game #337
2:25 PM
Lazy 5 Park F3 - 11v11 LZ3-11v11
Map
Predictor
H
PLAYERS NORTH 08B PREMIER
(NV)
H
6
A
ELK GROVE UNITED SC UNITED 08 WHITE
(CAN)
A
1
Boys U14
Standings
Boys U14 GOLD
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 10, 2021
Boys U14 GOLD: Bracket B: Game #424
9:35 AM
Lazy 5 Park F3 - 11v11 LZ3-11v11
Map
Predictor
H
PLAYERS NORTH 07B PREMIER SE
(NV)
H
4
A
SIERRA NEVADA FC STRIKERS 07
(NV)
A
0
Boys U14 GOLD: Bracket B: Game #422
12:45 PM
Lazy 5 Park F3 - 11v11 LZ3-11v11
Map
Predictor
H
PLAYERS NORTH 07B PREMIER SE
(NV)
H
5
A
AZZURRI FC 07B BLUE
(CAN)
A
1
Boys U14 GOLD: Bracket B: Game #423
3:45 PM
Lazy 5 Park F3 - 11v11 LZ3-11v11
Map
Predictor
H
SIERRA NEVADA FC STRIKERS 07
(NV)
H
8
A
AZZURRI FC 07B BLUE
(CAN)
A
0
Sunday, April 11, 2021
Boys U14 GOLD: Playoffs: Game #427
4:00 PM
Lazy 5 Park F3 - 11v11 LZ3-11v11
Map
Predictor
H
IDAHO RUSH 07 AZUL
(ID)
H
1
A
AZZURRI FC 07B BLUE
(CAN)
A
3
Mens U18
Standings
Boys U18
Schedule
Standings
Results
Boys U18: Bracket A: Game #265
11:05 AM
Lazy 5 Park F3 - 11v11 LZ3-11v11
Map
Predictor
H
MCS-EL CAMINO FC SALINAS UNITED 03B
(CAN)
H
8
A
GALT FC PREDATORS
(CAN)
A
0
Girls U14
Standings
Girls U14 GOLD
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 10, 2021
Girls U14 GOLD: Bracket B: Game #404
8:00 AM
Lazy 5 Park F3 - 11v11 LZ3-11v11
Map
Predictor
H
MANTECA FC 07G FURY
(CAN)
H
0
A
TRUCKEE RIVER UNITED FC '07 GIRLS - BLUE
(CAN)
A
1
Girls U14 GOLD: Bracket B: Game #403
11:10 AM
Lazy 5 Park F3 - 11v11 LZ3-11v11
Map
Predictor
H
TRUCKEE RIVER UNITED FC '07 GIRLS - BLUE
(CAN)
H
1
A
PLAYERS NORTH 07G ACADEMY ML
(NV)
A
0
Girls U14 GOLD: Bracket B: Game #402
2:15 PM
Lazy 5 Park F3 - 11v11 LZ3-11v11
Map
Predictor
H
MANTECA FC 07G FURY
(CAN)
H
2
A
PLAYERS NORTH 07G ACADEMY ML
(NV)
A
0
Sunday, April 11, 2021
Girls U14 GOLD: Playoffs: Game #406
9:35 AM
Lazy 5 Park F3 - 11v11 LZ3-11v11
Map
Predictor
H
TRUCKEE RIVER UNITED FC '07 GIRLS - BLUE
(CAN)
H
1
A
INFERNO 07 GIRLS INFERNO COPA
(ID)
A
0
Girls U14 GOLD: Playoffs: Game #407
12:50 PM
Lazy 5 Park F3 - 11v11 LZ3-11v11
Map
Predictor
H
AMERICAN RIVER FC FREEDOM 07-BLUE
(CAN)
H
4
A
PLAYERS NORTH 07G ACADEMY ML
(NV)
A
2
Girls U15
Standings
Girls U15
Schedule
Standings
Results
Girls U15: Playoffs: Game #306
8:00 AM
Lazy 5 Park F3 - 11v11 LZ3-11v11
Map
Predictor
H
ELK GROVE SOCCER 06G ELITE
(CAN)
H
1
A
PLAYERS NORTH 06G ACADEMY JE
(NV)
A
4
5/19/2024 3:50:08 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC