Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, April 23, 2021
Saturday, April 24, 2021
Sunday, April 25, 2021
Boys U13
Standings
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 24, 2021
Gold: Bracket A: Game #717
11:00 AM
Tarpon Springs #1
Map
Predictor
H
FKK 09 KRAZE ECNLR DEV
(FL)
H
1
A
JFC 2009 PRE-MLS ACADEMY I
(FL)
A
5
Gold: Bracket A: Game #718
12:30 PM
Tarpon Springs #1
Map
Predictor
H
FKK 09 KRAZE PRE ECNL
(FL)
H
2
A
FLORIDA ELITE 2009B ECNL DEV 1
(FL)
A
0
Gold: Bracket A: Game #720
5:00 PM
Tarpon Springs #1
Map
Predictor
H
FKK 09 KRAZE PRE ECNL
(FL)
H
5
A
FKK 09 KRAZE ECNLR DEV
(FL)
A
0
Boys U16
Standings
Red
Schedule
Standings
Results
Red: Bracket A: Game #240
8:00 AM
Tarpon Springs #1
Map
Predictor
H
JFC 2005 ELITE BLUE
(FL)
H
0
A
FLORIDA RUSH FCL LEAGUE 2 B2005
(FL)
A
3
Sunday, April 25, 2021
Red: Bracket A: Game #243
9:30 AM
Tarpon Springs #1
Map
Predictor
H
CSFHFC FLORIDA HAWKS 2005B BLUE
(FL)
H
1
A
JFC 2005 ELITE BLUE
(FL)
A
2
Red: Playoffs: Game #459
5:00 PM
Tarpon Springs #1
Map
Predictor
H
JFC 2005 ELITE BLUE
(FL)
H
0
A
BAYSIDE DYNAMO BAYSIDE 05/06 BOYS
(FL)
A
1
Black
Schedule
Standings
Results
Black: Bracket A: Game #256
8:00 AM
Tarpon Springs #1
Map
Predictor
H
CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2005
(FL)
H
0
A
FKK 05 KRAZE BLUE
(FL)
A
1
Black: Bracket A: Game #258
12:30 PM
Tarpon Springs #1
Map
Predictor
H
FLORIDA ELITE 2005B ELITE
(FL)
H
0
A
CHARGERS SC CLW B2005 ELITE
(FL)
A
0
Boys U17
Standings
Black
Schedule
Standings
Results
Black: Bracket A: Game #672
11:00 AM
Tarpon Springs #1
Map
Predictor
H
FLORIDA PREMIER FC 04 BOYS FCL 2 TARPON
(FL)
H
1
A
JFC 04/05 ELITE WHITE
(FL)
A
0
Mens U19
Standings
Red
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 24, 2021
Red: Bracket A: Game #295
9:30 AM
Tarpon Springs #1
Map
Predictor
H
AIY REAL AMELIA FC AMELIA ISLAND SOCCER 2002
(FL)
H
0
A
CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2002
(FL)
A
0
Red: Bracket A: Game #297
2:00 PM
Tarpon Springs #1
Map
Predictor
H
CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2002
(FL)
H
3
A
PINELLAS COUNTY UNITED SC 2003
(FL)
A
0
Black
Schedule
Standings
Results
Black: Bracket B: Game #563
3:30 PM
Tarpon Springs #1
Map
Predictor
H
FLORIDA PREMIER FC 02/03 BOYS FCL1 COLLIER
(FL)
H
2
A
CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2002
(FL)
A
2
Sunday, April 25, 2021
Black: Bracket B: Game #566
2:00 PM
Tarpon Springs #1
Map
Predictor
H
FLORIDA PREMIER FC 02/03 BOYS FCL1 COLLIER
(FL)
H
0
A
FLORIDA ELITE 02/03 B ELITE 2 PALM COAST
(FL)
A
3
Girls U14
Standings
Black
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, April 23, 2021
Black: Bracket B: Game #600
6:00 PM
Tarpon Springs #1
Map
Predictor
H
DUNEDIN STIRLING SC 2007 GIRLS
(FL)
H
4
A
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U14G PREMIER EAST LAKE
(FL)
A
0
Girls U15
Standings
Premier
Schedule
Standings
Results
Premier: Bracket B: Game #613
7:30 PM
Tarpon Springs #1
Map
Predictor
H
FLORIDA PREMIER FC 06 GIRLS ECNLR
(FL)
H
1
A
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U15 GIRLS ACADEMY
(FL)
A
2
5/23/2024 11:56:36 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC