MONTAUK
Saturday, December 5, 2020
9:30 AM | Field of Dreams West Turf, Massapequa #07 | Map | Predictor |
H | BRENTWOOD SC PREMIER 2005 ACADEMY AJAX (NYE) | H | 1 |
A | PORT WASHINGTON PORT PRIDE FC (NYE) | A | 1 |
MASSAPEQUA
Friday, December 4, 2020
6:30 PM | Field of Dreams West Turf, Massapequa #07 | Map | Predictor |
H | FC SOMERS ARSENAL (NYE) | H | 3 |
A | SOUTH SHORE F.C. BULLDOGS UNITED (NYE) | A | 1 |
Saturday, December 5, 2020
3:30 PM | Field of Dreams West Turf, Massapequa #07 | Map | Predictor |
H | MANHATTAN SC CLASH (NYE) | H | 1 |
A | FC SOMERS ARSENAL (NYE) | A | 3 |
6:30 PM | Field of Dreams West Turf, Massapequa #07 | Map | Predictor |
H | LI SLAMMERS FC 04 (NYE) | H | 3 |
A | LONG ISLAND PREMIER FC BOYS '04 (NYE) | A | 0 |
MONTAUK
12:30 PM | Field of Dreams West Turf, Massapequa #07 | Map | Predictor |
H | MASSAPEQUA SC RANGERS (NYE) | H | 0 |
A | SMITHTOWN SLAMMERS SC BAYERN (NYE) | A | 1 |
Sunday, December 6, 2020
2:00 PM | Field of Dreams West Turf, Massapequa #07 | Map | Predictor |
H | MASSAPEQUA SC RANGERS (NYE) | H | 0 |
A | ALBERTSON SUSA B04 EDP (NYE) | A | 4 |
3:30 PM | Field of Dreams West Turf, Massapequa #07 | Map | Predictor |
H | SMITHTOWN SLAMMERS SC BAYERN (NYE) | H | 0 |
A | VALENCIA CF ACADEMY NY 2004 USYS (NYE) | A | 1 |
SHINNECOCK
Saturday, December 5, 2020
8:00 AM | Field of Dreams West Turf, Massapequa #07 | Map | Predictor |
H | WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SOCCER WHITE PLAINS ACADEMY 2004 WHITE (NYE) | H | 0 |
A | LAKE GROVE NEWFIELD S.C. CELTIC (NYE) | A | 0 |
11:00 AM | Field of Dreams West Turf, Massapequa #07 | Map | Predictor |
H | FRANKLIN SQUARE RAIDERS SC ACADEMY 04 (NYE) | H | 4 |
A | LAKE GROVE NEWFIELD S.C. CELTIC (NYE) | A | 0 |
SEGATAUG
2:00 PM | Field of Dreams West Turf, Massapequa #07 | Map | Predictor |
H | EAST COAST FC DORTMUND (NYE) | H | 1 |
A | MIDDLE COUNTRY CHILDREN'S SOCCER UNITED (NYE) | A | 0 |
Sunday, December 6, 2020
5:00 PM | Field of Dreams West Turf, Massapequa #07 | Map | Predictor |
H | WESTCHESTER FLAMES PREMIER WHITE 04 (NYE) | H | 5 |
A | MIDDLE COUNTRY CHILDREN'S SOCCER UNITED (NYE) | A | 0 |
MONTAUK
Friday, December 4, 2020
3:30 PM | Field of Dreams West Turf, Massapequa #07 | Map | Predictor |
H | HEWLETT-LAWRENCE HLSC BLUES (NYE) | H | 3 |
A | BARÇA ACADEMY PRO NY B2003 PRO (NYE) | A | 1 |
Saturday, December 5, 2020
5:00 PM | Field of Dreams West Turf, Massapequa #07 | Map | Predictor |
H | BARÇA ACADEMY PRO NY B2003 PRO (NYE) | H | 2 |
A | SOUTHAMPTON SOCCER CLUB 2003 ACADEMY (NYE) | A | 2 |
8:00 PM | Field of Dreams West Turf, Massapequa #07 | Map | Predictor |
H | FC COPA ACADEMY BROOKLYN B03 (NYE) | H | 4 |
A | CARMEL UNITED COBRAS 03 WHITE (NYE) | A | 0 |
Sunday, December 6, 2020
11:00 AM | Field of Dreams West Turf, Massapequa #07 | Map | Predictor |
H | BARÇA ACADEMY PRO NY B2003 PRO (NYE) | H | 1 |
A | AUBURNDALE SC PREMIER 03 (NYE) | A | 0 |
12:30 PM | Field of Dreams West Turf, Massapequa #07 | Map | Predictor |
H | FC COPA ACADEMY BROOKLYN B03 (NYE) | H | 1 |
A | LAKE GROVE NEWFIELD DYNAMITE BLUE (NYE) | A | 1 |
SHINNECOCK
8:00 AM | Field of Dreams West Turf, Massapequa #07 | Map | Predictor |
H | EAST MEADOW SC THUNDER (NYE) | H | 1 |
A | AUBURNDALE SC UNIT (NYE) | A | 2 |
9:30 AM | Field of Dreams West Turf, Massapequa #07 | Map | Predictor |
H | WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SOCCER WHITE PLAINS ACADEMY 03 WHITE (NYE) | H | 0 |
A | MANORVILLE EXTREME (NYE) | A | 0 |
MASSAPEQUA
Friday, December 4, 2020
5:00 PM | Field of Dreams West Turf, Massapequa #07 | Map | Predictor |
H | LONG ISLAND SLAMMERS B02 MAROON (NYE) | H | 1 |
A | BW GOTTSCHEE '03 ACADEMY (NYE) | A | 1 |
MONTAUK
8:00 PM | Field of Dreams West Turf, Massapequa #07 | Map | Predictor |
H | OCEANSIDE UNITED SC OCEANSIDE STRIKERS (NYE) | H | 5 |
A | CAMBRIA HEIGHTS LIONS (NYE) | A | 2 |
5/21/2024 8:44:34 AM