Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, June 18, 2021
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Sunday, June 20, 2021
Girls U15
Standings
Puma Elite
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Puma Elite: Bracket A: Game #78
3:05 PM
Ecker Hill Middle School #1
Map
Predictor
H
CENTRAL WASHINGTON SOUNDERS CWS G07 NAVY - VEGA
(WA)
H
0
A
SALVO SC 07 GA
(MN)
A
5
Sunday, June 20, 2021
Puma Elite: Playoffs: Game #85
10:50 AM
Ecker Hill Middle School #1
Map
Predictor
H
SALVO SC 07 GA
(MN)
H
5
A
TRUCKEE RIVER UNITED FC '07 GIRLS - BLUE
(CAN)
A
0
Girls U16
Standings
Puma Elite
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, June 18, 2021
Puma Elite: Bracket A: Game #87
9:25 AM
Ecker Hill Middle School #1
Map
Predictor
H
UTAH AVALANCHE 06 BLACK SL
(UT)
H
9
A
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA G06 NAVY VEGA
(WA)
A
0
Puma Elite: Bracket A: Game #90
5:55 PM
Ecker Hill Middle School #1
Map
Predictor
H
UTAH AVALANCHE 06 BLACK SL
(UT)
H
5
A
TRUCKEE RIVER UNITED FC '06 GIRLS
(CAN)
A
0
Girls U17
Standings
Puma Elite
Schedule
Standings
Results
Puma Elite: Bracket A: Game #96
10:50 AM
Ecker Hill Middle School #1
Map
Predictor
H
SIERRA SURF 05G-A
(NV)
H
1
A
UTAH AVALANCHE 05 BLACK DW
(UT)
A
7
Puma Elite: Bracket A: Game #98
3:05 PM
Ecker Hill Middle School #1
Map
Predictor
H
UTAH AVALANCHE 06 ECNL
(UT)
H
1
A
UTAH AVALANCHE 05 BLACK DW
(UT)
A
1
Puma Elite: Bracket B: Game #105
1:40 PM
Ecker Hill Middle School #1
Map
Predictor
H
UTAH STORM - LEWIS 05
(UT)
H
4
A
CENTRAL WA SOUNDERS CWS G05 NAVY
(WA)
A
1
Puma Elite: Bracket B: Game #103
7:20 PM
Ecker Hill Middle School #1
Map
Predictor
H
UTAH STORM - LEWIS 05
(UT)
H
2
A
UTAH AVALANCHE 05 BLACK UC
(UT)
A
0
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Puma Elite: Bracket A: Game #97
8:00 AM
Ecker Hill Middle School #1
Map
Predictor
H
RIVERTON YOUTH SA 2005 RIVERTON RAMPAGE GIRLS - RED
(WY)
H
0
A
UTAH AVALANCHE 06 ECNL
(UT)
A
6
Puma Elite: Bracket B: Game #107
12:15 PM
Ecker Hill Middle School #1
Map
Predictor
H
UTAH AVALANCHE 05 BLACK UC
(UT)
H
4
A
CENTRAL WA SOUNDERS CWS G05 NAVY
(WA)
A
0
Puma Premier
Schedule
Standings
Results
Puma Premier: Bracket A: Game #110
1:40 PM
Ecker Hill Middle School #1
Map
Predictor
H
VANCITY SC VALOR
(WA)
H
0
A
UTAH CELTIC FC 05 WHITE GIRLS
(UT)
A
4
Sunday, June 20, 2021
Puma Premier: Bracket A: Game #111
9:25 AM
Ecker Hill Middle School #1
Map
Predictor
H
BLUE KNIGHTS SC BLUE KNIGHTS 05 (MV)
(UT)
H
5
A
NORTHERN UTAH UNITED NUU 05 MM
(UT)
A
0
Womens U18
Standings
Puma Elite
Schedule
Standings
Results
Puma Elite: Playoffs: Game #125
8:00 AM
Ecker Hill Middle School #1
Map
Predictor
H
UTAH AVALANCHE 05 ECNL
(UT)
H
3
A
UTAH AVALANCHE 04 BLACK SL
(UT)
A
0
Womens U19
Standings
Puma Elite
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, June 18, 2021
Puma Elite: Bracket A: Game #57
8:00 AM
Ecker Hill Middle School #1
Map
Predictor
H
UTAH AVALANCHE 04 ECNL
(UT)
H
5
A
NUU TSUNAMI 04
(UT)
A
0
Puma Elite: Bracket A: Game #60
12:15 PM
Ecker Hill Middle School #1
Map
Predictor
H
UTAH SURF DAVIS 03 LP
(UT)
H
0
A
UTAH AVALANCHE 04 ECNL
(UT)
A
14
Puma Elite: Bracket B: Game #63
4:30 PM
Ecker Hill Middle School #1
Map
Predictor
H
UTAH AVALANCHE 03/04 BLACK SL
(UT)
H
3
A
PRIME SC 03 GIRLS THR
(NV)
A
2
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Puma Elite: Bracket A: Game #62
10:50 AM
Ecker Hill Middle School #1
Map
Predictor
H
WYOMING WYO 307 '04/'03 GIRLS
(WY)
H
0
A
UTAH AVALANCHE 04 ECNL
(UT)
A
7
Puma Elite: Bracket B: Game #65
9:25 AM
Ecker Hill Middle School #1
Map
Predictor
H
UTAH AVALANCHE 03/04 BLACK SL
(UT)
H
2
A
JACKSON HOLE YS JHUNITEDG2003
(WY)
A
5
Puma Elite: Playoffs: Game #71
5:55 PM
Ecker Hill Middle School #1
Map
Predictor
H
JACKSON HOLE YS JHUNITEDG2003
(WY)
H
0
A
UVU 03
(UT)
A
1
Womens U20
Standings
Puma Elite
Schedule
Standings
Results
Puma Elite: Bracket A: Game #131
4:30 PM
Ecker Hill Middle School #1
Map
Predictor
H
TSUNAMI 03
(UT)
H
0
A
7 ELITE ACADEMY 03G SOUTH
(UT)
A
5
5/19/2024 11:46:30 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC