Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, June 18, 2021
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Sunday, June 20, 2021
Girls U14
Standings
Puma Elite
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, June 18, 2021
Puma Elite: Bracket A: Game #133
4:30 PM
Ecker Hill Middle School #4
Map
Predictor
H
UTAH AVALANCHE 08 ECNL
(UT)
H
5
A
SIERRA SURF 08G
(NV)
A
0
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Puma Elite: Bracket A: Game #138
1:40 PM
Ecker Hill Middle School #4
Map
Predictor
H
UTAH AVALANCHE 08 BLACK DW
(UT)
H
2
A
UTAH AVALANCHE 08 ECNL
(UT)
A
4
Puma Elite: Bracket A: Game #136
5:55 PM
Ecker Hill Middle School #4
Map
Predictor
H
IMPACT UNITED IMPACT GB 08
(UT)
H
1
A
UTAH AVALANCHE 08 ECNL
(UT)
A
5
Girls U15
Standings
Puma Elite
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, June 18, 2021
Puma Elite: Bracket A: Game #74
10:50 AM
Ecker Hill Middle School #4
Map
Predictor
H
BLUE KNIGHTS WHITE UL
(UT)
H
0
A
CENTRAL WASHINGTON SOUNDERS CWS G07 NAVY - VEGA
(WA)
A
7
Puma Elite: Bracket A: Game #76
5:55 PM
Ecker Hill Middle School #4
Map
Predictor
H
BLUE KNIGHTS WHITE UL
(UT)
H
0
A
SALVO SC 07 GA
(MN)
A
8
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Puma Elite: Bracket B: Game #81
8:00 AM
Ecker Hill Middle School #4
Map
Predictor
H
UTAH STORM 07 - ARMSTRONG
(UT)
H
1
A
COMBA FC GIRLS 07
(UT)
A
2
Puma Elite: Bracket B: Game #82
9:25 AM
Ecker Hill Middle School #4
Map
Predictor
H
COTTONWOOD FC 07 RED DM
(UT)
H
4
A
TRUCKEE RIVER UNITED FC '07 GIRLS - BLUE
(CAN)
A
3
Puma Elite: Bracket B: Game #84
3:05 PM
Ecker Hill Middle School #4
Map
Predictor
H
COMBA FC GIRLS 07
(UT)
H
2
A
TRUCKEE RIVER UNITED FC '07 GIRLS - BLUE
(CAN)
A
5
Girls U16
Standings
Puma Elite
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, June 20, 2021
Puma Elite: Bracket A: Game #95
8:00 AM
Ecker Hill Middle School #4
Map
Predictor
H
TRUCKEE RIVER UNITED FC '06 GIRLS
(CAN)
H
3
A
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA G06 NAVY VEGA
(WA)
A
2
Girls U17
Standings
Puma Elite
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, June 18, 2021
Puma Elite: Bracket A: Game #99
3:05 PM
Ecker Hill Middle School #4
Map
Predictor
H
RIVERTON YOUTH SA 2005 RIVERTON RAMPAGE GIRLS - RED
(WY)
H
4
A
SIERRA SURF 05G-A
(NV)
A
2
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Puma Elite: Bracket A: Game #101
12:15 PM
Ecker Hill Middle School #4
Map
Predictor
H
UTAH AVALANCHE 06 ECNL
(UT)
H
4
A
SIERRA SURF 05G-A
(NV)
A
0
Womens U18
Standings
Puma Elite
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, June 18, 2021
Puma Elite: Bracket A: Game #120
9:25 AM
Ecker Hill Middle School #4
Map
Predictor
H
GILLETTE EDGE SC GILLETTE EDGE 17UG PURPLE
(WY)
H
1
A
UTAH AVALANCHE 04 BLACK SL
(UT)
A
2
Womens U19
Standings
Puma Elite
Schedule
Standings
Results
Puma Elite: Bracket A: Game #59
12:15 PM
Ecker Hill Middle School #4
Map
Predictor
H
NUU TSUNAMI 04
(UT)
H
2
A
WYOMING WYO 307 '04/'03 GIRLS
(WY)
A
0
Puma Elite: Bracket C: Game #68
8:00 AM
Ecker Hill Middle School #4
Map
Predictor
H
HENDERSON - LVSA '04G BLACK
(NV)
H
1
A
UVU 03
(UT)
A
4
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Puma Elite: Bracket A: Game #61
10:50 AM
Ecker Hill Middle School #4
Map
Predictor
H
NUU TSUNAMI 04
(UT)
H
0
A
UTAH SURF DAVIS 03 LP
(UT)
A
1
Puma Elite: Playoffs: Game #70
4:30 PM
Ecker Hill Middle School #4
Map
Predictor
H
PRIME SC 03 GIRLS THR
(NV)
H
3
A
HENDERSON - LVSA '04G BLACK
(NV)
A
0
Sunday, June 20, 2021
Puma Elite: Playoffs: Game #72
9:25 AM
Ecker Hill Middle School #4
Map
Predictor
H
UTAH AVALANCHE 04 ECNL
(UT)
H
5
A
UVU 03
(UT)
A
0
Womens U20
Standings
Puma Elite
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, June 18, 2021
Puma Elite: Bracket A: Game #128
1:40 PM
Ecker Hill Middle School #4
Map
Predictor
H
HEAT FC 02/03 NATIONAL LS
(UT)
H
3
A
TSUNAMI 03
(UT)
A
0
Puma Elite: Bracket A: Game #127
7:20 PM
Ecker Hill Middle School #4
Map
Predictor
H
RAMPAGE SC RAMPAGE 02 RL
(UT)
H
4
A
TSUNAMI 03
(UT)
A
1
5/19/2024 11:30:42 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC