Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, June 18, 2021
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Girls U9
Standings
Puma Elite
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, June 18, 2021
Puma Elite: Bracket A: Game #2
9:05 AM
Trailside Elementary #1
Map
Predictor
H
UTAH AVALANCHE 13 BLACK SL
(UT)
H
1
A
IMPACT 13 PB
(UT)
A
4
Puma Elite: Bracket A: Game #3
12:20 PM
Trailside Elementary #1
Map
Predictor
H
UTAH AVALANCHE 13 WHITE SL
(UT)
H
0
A
IMPACT 13 PB
(UT)
A
9
Puma Elite: Bracket A: Game #4
1:25 PM
Trailside Elementary #1
Map
Predictor
H
UTAH AVALANCHE 13 BLACK SL
(UT)
H
3
A
MURRAY S.C. BLACK G13 JM
(UT)
A
6
Puma Elite: Bracket A: Game #1
4:40 PM
Trailside Elementary #1
Map
Predictor
H
MURRAY S.C. BLACK G13 JM
(UT)
H
10
A
UTAH AVALANCHE 13 WHITE SL
(UT)
A
2
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Puma Elite: Bracket A: Game #5
8:00 AM
Trailside Elementary #1
Map
Predictor
H
UTAH AVALANCHE 13 WHITE SL
(UT)
H
1
A
UTAH AVALANCHE 13 BLACK SL
(UT)
A
8
Puma Elite: Bracket A: Game #6
9:05 AM
Trailside Elementary #1
Map
Predictor
H
IMPACT 13 PB
(UT)
H
6
A
MURRAY S.C. BLACK G13 JM
(UT)
A
2
Puma Elite: Playoffs: Game #7
3:35 PM
Trailside Elementary #1
Map
Predictor
H
IMPACT 13 PB
(UT)
H
5
A
MURRAY S.C. BLACK G13 JM
(UT)
A
0
Girls U10
Standings
Puma Elite
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, June 18, 2021
Puma Elite: Bracket A: Game #8
10:10 AM
Trailside Elementary #1
Map
Predictor
H
LA ROCA S YANG
(UT)
H
5
A
UTAH AVALANCHE 12 BLACK DW
(USA)
A
0
Puma Elite: Bracket A: Game #9
11:15 AM
Trailside Elementary #1
Map
Predictor
H
BTT 12 BOISE THORNS - TT
(ID)
H
2
A
UTAH CELTIC FC 12 GIRLS
(UT)
A
8
Puma Elite: Bracket A: Game #10
2:30 PM
Trailside Elementary #1
Map
Predictor
H
BTT 12 BOISE THORNS - JW
(ID)
H
2
A
UTAH AVALANCHE 12 BLACK DW
(USA)
A
1
Puma Elite: Bracket A: Game #11
3:35 PM
Trailside Elementary #1
Map
Predictor
H
LA ROCA S YANG
(UT)
H
2
A
UTAH CELTIC FC 12 GIRLS
(UT)
A
2
Puma Elite: Bracket A: Game #12
5:45 PM
Trailside Elementary #1
Map
Predictor
H
BTT 12 BOISE THORNS - TT
(ID)
H
2
A
BTT 12 BOISE THORNS - JW
(ID)
A
2
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Puma Elite: Bracket A: Game #17
10:10 AM
Trailside Elementary #1
Map
Predictor
H
BTT 12 BOISE THORNS - JW
(ID)
H
2
A
UTAH CELTIC FC 12 GIRLS
(UT)
A
5
Puma Elite: Bracket A: Game #14
11:15 AM
Trailside Elementary #1
Map
Predictor
H
BTT 12 BOISE THORNS - TT
(ID)
H
0
A
UTAH AVALANCHE 12 BLACK DW
(USA)
A
1
Puma Elite: Bracket A: Game #13
1:25 PM
Trailside Elementary #1
Map
Predictor
H
LA ROCA S YANG
(UT)
H
6
A
BTT 12 BOISE THORNS - JW
(ID)
A
0
Puma Elite: Bracket A: Game #15
2:30 PM
Trailside Elementary #1
Map
Predictor
H
UTAH CELTIC FC 12 GIRLS
(UT)
H
4
A
UTAH AVALANCHE 12 BLACK DW
(USA)
A
0
Puma Elite: Bracket A: Game #16
4:40 PM
Trailside Elementary #1
Map
Predictor
H
LA ROCA S YANG
(UT)
H
8
A
BTT 12 BOISE THORNS - TT
(ID)
A
0
5/19/2024 10:41:15 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC