Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, May 29, 2021
Sunday, May 30, 2021
Monday, May 31, 2021
Boys U10
Standings
Under 10 Boys 9v9
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 29, 2021
Under 10 Boys 9v9: Bracket B: Game #146
5:15 PM
Pacesetter Park #12
Map
Predictor
H
LIVERPOOL FC MI CENTRAL 11 B ACADEMY
(MI)
H
1
A
NATIONALS OAKLAND 11 BOYS BLACK
(MI)
A
7
Under 10 Boys 9v9: Bracket B: Game #145
6:35 PM
Pacesetter Park #12
Map
Predictor
H
KINGS HAMMER B11 ORLANDO CITY
(KY)
H
3
A
PACESETTER 11 BOYS PRE ECNL
(ON)
A
1
Sunday, May 30, 2021
Under 10 Boys 9v9: Bracket A: Game #148
10:55 AM
Pacesetter Park #12
Map
Predictor
H
OHIO PREMIER OP 11 VENOM
(OS)
H
2
A
MICHIGAN JAGUARS CW3 JAGUARS 11 GREEN
(MI)
A
8
Boys U11
Standings
Under 11 Boys Bronze
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 29, 2021
Under 11 Boys Bronze: Bracket A: Game #240
1:15 PM
Pacesetter Park #12
Map
Predictor
H
FC PRIDE 2010 BOYS BLACK
(IN)
H
4
A
MICHIGAN JAGUARS NOVI JAGUARS '11 SILVER
(MI)
A
6
Sunday, May 30, 2021
Under 11 Boys Bronze: Bracket B: Game #243
1:35 PM
Pacesetter Park #12
Map
Predictor
H
PACESETTER 10 BOYS VILLA WHITE
(ON)
H
0
A
NATIONALS MACOMB 11 BOYS WHITE
(MI)
A
11
Boys U12
Standings
Under 12 Boys Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 29, 2021
Under 12 Boys Gold: Bracket A: Game #264
2:35 PM
Pacesetter Park #12
Map
Predictor
H
CLUB OHIO DAYTON 09
(OS)
H
5
A
OHIO PREMIER OP PELE NPL
(OS)
A
2
Under 12 Boys Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Under 12 Boys Silver: Bracket B: Game #255
11:55 AM
Pacesetter Park #12
Map
Predictor
H
PRIDE SC PRIDE 09B COPA
(OS)
H
3
A
LIVERPOOL FC MI CENTRAL 09 B PRE-ACADEMY 1
(MI)
A
10
Sunday, May 30, 2021
Under 12 Boys Silver: Bracket A: Game #253
9:35 AM
Pacesetter Park #12
Map
Predictor
H
MIDLAND SC MIDLAND FUSION 09 GREEN
(MI)
H
2
A
BEADLING EAST 2009 BOYS
(PAW)
A
8
Under 12 Boys Silver: Bracket A: Game #259
4:15 PM
Pacesetter Park #12
Map
Predictor
H
BEADLING EAST 2009 BOYS
(PAW)
H
1
A
MICHIGAN BURN MI BURN 09 TELTOW
(MI)
A
5
Under 12 Boys Silver: Bracket B: Game #256
8:05 AM
Pacesetter Park #12
Map
Predictor
H
PRIDE SC PRIDE 09B COPA
(OS)
H
5
A
AW UNITED BOYS 2009 BLUE
(ON)
A
1
Under 12 Boys Bronze
Schedule
Standings
Results
Under 12 Boys Bronze: Bracket A: Game #275
2:55 PM
Pacesetter Park #12
Map
Predictor
H
PACESETTER SOUTH 2009/10 BOYS RED
(OS)
H
6
A
OHIO PREMIER OP ZIDANE
(OS)
A
1
Girls U10
Standings
Under 10 Girls 9v9
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 29, 2021
Under 10 Girls 9v9: Bracket B: Game #154
9:15 AM
Pacesetter Park #12
Map
Predictor
H
OHIO ELITE PRE-ECNL
(OS)
H
1
A
NATIONALS GENESEE 11 GIRLS BLACK
(MI)
A
2
Sunday, May 30, 2021
Under 10 Girls 9v9: Bracket A: Game #160
12:15 PM
Pacesetter Park #12
Map
Predictor
H
OHIO PREMIER OP 11 PRE-ECNL
(OS)
H
8
A
NATIONALS GENESEE 11 GIRLS BLACK
(MI)
A
0
Girls U11
Standings
Under 11 Girls Silver 2
Schedule
Standings
Results
Monday, May 31, 2021
Under 11 Girls Silver 2: Playoffs: Game #226
11:00 AM
Pacesetter Park #12
Map
Predictor
H
CLUB OHIO DAYTON 10G GREEN
(OS)
H
2
A
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY 2010 GIRLS
(PAW)
A
1
Under 11 Girls Bronze
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 29, 2021
Under 11 Girls Bronze: Bracket B: Game #530
10:35 AM
Pacesetter Park #12
Map
Predictor
H
NATIONALS MACOMB 10 GIRLS WHITE
(MI)
H
1
A
BEADLING SC BEADLING 2010 GIRLS SOUTH WHITE
(USA)
A
9
Monday, May 31, 2021
Under 11 Girls Bronze: Playoffs: Game #537
9:15 AM
Pacesetter Park #12
Map
Predictor
H
CINCINNATI UNITED CULM 10G ELITE 1
(OS)
H
2
A
BEADLING SC BEADLING 2010 GIRLS SOUTH WHITE
(USA)
A
1
Under 11 Girls ENCL
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 29, 2021
Under 11 Girls ENCL: Bracket A: Game #574
3:55 PM
Pacesetter Park #12
Map
Predictor
H
CLEVELAND FORCE SC CFSC 10G PRE-ECNL
(ON)
H
4
A
FC PRIDE 2010 PRE-ECNL
(IN)
A
3
Under 11 Girls ENCL: Bracket B: Game #578
7:55 AM
Pacesetter Park #12
Map
Predictor
H
MICHIGAN HAWKS HAWKS 10 VIGGIANO
(MI)
H
3
A
OHIO ELITE PRE-ECNL
(OS)
A
2
Girls U12
Standings
Under 12 Girls Bronze
Schedule
Standings
Results
Monday, May 31, 2021
Under 12 Girls Bronze: Playoffs: Game #557
12:45 PM
Pacesetter Park #12
Map
Predictor
H
CINCINNATI UNITED LM CULM 09G ELITE 1
(OS)
H
1
A
OHIO ELITE ACADEMY
(OS)
A
0
6/10/2024 5:58:14 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC