Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, May 29, 2021
Sunday, May 30, 2021
Monday, May 31, 2021
Boys U14
Standings
Under 14 Boys Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 30, 2021
Under 14 Boys Gold: Bracket A: Game #394
1:45 PM
Pacesetter Park #9
Map
Predictor
H
NATIONALS UNION 07 BOYS BLACK
(MI)
H
2
A
COLUMBUS UNITED B'07 LIONS
(OS)
A
1
Under 14 Boys Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Monday, May 31, 2021
Under 14 Boys Silver: Playoffs: Game #493
10:00 AM
Pacesetter Park #9
Map
Predictor
H
BARCELONA UNITED ACADEMY NPL 07B
(OS)
H
A
Bracket B #1
A
Under 14 Boys Bronze
Schedule
Standings
Results
Under 14 Boys Bronze: Playoffs: Game #500
12:00 PM
Pacesetter Park #9
Map
Predictor
H
NORTHWEST FC ORANGE '07
(OS)
H
6
A
NEW ALBANY FC U13
(OS)
A
2
Boys U16
Standings
Under 16 Boys Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 30, 2021
Under 16 Boys Silver: Bracket A: Game #466
12:15 PM
Pacesetter Park #9
Map
Predictor
H
MICHIGAN BURN MI BURN 05 WHITE
(MI)
H
1
A
PACESETTER 05 BOYS GLA
(ON)
A
0
Boys U17
Standings
Under 17 Boys Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Monday, May 31, 2021
Under 17 Boys Gold: Playoffs: Game #527
8:15 AM
Pacesetter Park #9
Map
Predictor
H
PRIDE SC 04B COPA
(OS)
H
3
A
CAPS FC 04BBLACK
(ON)
A
2
Under 17/18 Boys Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 29, 2021
Under 17/18 Boys Silver: Bracket A: Game #435
12:30 PM
Pacesetter Park #9
Map
Predictor
H
FC PRIDE 04 BOYS NPL
(IN)
H
0
A
LIVERPOOL FC IA MICHIGAN FERNDALE 03 B SELECT
(MI)
A
3
Sunday, May 30, 2021
Under 17/18 Boys Silver: Bracket A: Game #442
3:15 PM
Pacesetter Park #9
Map
Predictor
H
PRIDE SC 04B SAMBA
(USA)
H
1
A
LIVERPOOL FC IA MICHIGAN FERNDALE 03 B SELECT
(MI)
A
3
Girls U13
Standings
Under 13 Girls Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 29, 2021
Under 13 Girls Gold: Bracket A: Game #339
5:00 PM
Pacesetter Park #9
Map
Predictor
H
OHIO ELITE ECNL
(OS)
H
8
A
PACESETTER 08 GIRLS ECNL R
(ON)
A
0
Under 13 Girls Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 30, 2021
Under 13 Girls Silver: Bracket A: Game #370
9:15 AM
Pacesetter Park #9
Map
Predictor
H
OHIO PREMIER OP 08 NPL
(OS)
H
3
A
NORTHWEST FC NORTHWEST 2008G ORANGE
(OS)
A
4
Under 13 Girls Silver: Bracket B: Game #378
4:45 PM
Pacesetter Park #9
Map
Predictor
H
NATIONALS OAKLAND 08 GIRLS RED
(MI)
H
1
A
INTERNATIONALS SC RL GU13
(ON)
A
1
Under 13 Girls Bronze
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 29, 2021
Under 13 Girls Bronze: Bracket A: Game #351
8:00 AM
Pacesetter Park #9
Map
Predictor
H
LIVERPOOL FC MI CENTRAL 08 G PREMIER
(MI)
H
2
A
OHIO PREMIER OP 09 AKERS
(OS)
A
2
Under 13 Girls Bronze: Bracket A: Game #352
3:30 PM
Pacesetter Park #9
Map
Predictor
H
LIVERPOOL FC MI CENTRAL 08 G PREMIER
(MI)
H
3
A
FOSC G08 ELITE
(OS)
A
1
Girls U14
Standings
Under 14 Girls Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Under 14 Girls Gold: Bracket A: Game #592
6:30 PM
Pacesetter Park #9
Map
Predictor
H
FAIRFIELD OPTIMIST FOSC G07 ELITE
(OS)
H
0
A
OHIO ELITE ECNL
(OS)
A
0
Under 14 Girls Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 30, 2021
Under 14 Girls Silver: Bracket A: Game #610
7:45 AM
Pacesetter Park #9
Map
Predictor
H
RACING LOUISVILLE 07 BLACK
(KY)
H
0
A
CINCINNATI UNITED CUP 07 SOUTH I
(OS)
A
1
Under 14 Girls Bronze
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 29, 2021
Under 14 Girls Bronze: Bracket B: Game #415
2:00 PM
Pacesetter Park #9
Map
Predictor
H
ANTHONY WAYNE UNITED AW UNITED BLUE G2007 U14
(OS)
H
4
A
FAIRFIELD OPTIMIST FOSC G07 PREMIER
(OS)
A
0
Sunday, May 30, 2021
Under 14 Girls Bronze: Bracket A: Game #413
10:45 AM
Pacesetter Park #9
Map
Predictor
H
MICHIGAN HAWKS HAWKS 07 DUGAN
(MI)
H
0
A
NORTHWEST FC 2007G ORANGE
(OS)
A
2
Under 14 Girls Bronze: Bracket B: Game #422
6:15 PM
Pacesetter Park #9
Map
Predictor
H
FAIRFIELD OPTIMIST FOSC G07 PREMIER
(OS)
H
1
A
OHIO PREMIER OP 07 NPL
(OS)
A
5
Girls U15
Standings
Under 15 Girls Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 29, 2021
Under 15 Girls Silver: Bracket A: Game #447
11:00 AM
Pacesetter Park #9
Map
Predictor
H
CINCINNATI UNITED CUP 06 BLACK
(OS)
H
2
A
NORTHWEST FC 2006G ORANGE
(OS)
A
1
Under 15 Girls Silver: Bracket B: Game #452
9:30 AM
Pacesetter Park #9
Map
Predictor
H
FAIRFIELD OPTIMIST FOSC G06 PREMIER
(OS)
H
1
A
MAUMEE EXPRESS
(OS)
A
0
6/10/2024 8:22:14 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC