Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, June 18, 2021
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Sunday, June 20, 2021
Boys U15
Standings
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, June 20, 2021
Gold: Bracket A: Game #108
9:15 AM
Lakefront Park #10
Map
Predictor
H
EMPIRE UNITED BUF BU15
(NYW)
H
0
A
SPENCERPORT SC BU15 GOLD
(NYW)
A
4
Blue
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, June 18, 2021
Blue: Bracket A: Game #111
6:00 PM
Lakefront Park #10
Map
Predictor
H
PITTSFORD MUSTANGS SC BU15 STORM
(USA)
H
2
A
LAKEFRONT SC BU15 BLUE
(NYW)
A
5
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Blue: Bracket A: Game #110
8:00 AM
Lakefront Park #10
Map
Predictor
H
ORCHARD PARK SC BU15 ATTACK
(NYW)
H
3
A
INVICTUS FC BU15
(NYW)
A
0
Blue: Bracket A: Game #113
11:45 AM
Lakefront Park #10
Map
Predictor
H
PITTSFORD MUSTANGS SC BU15 STORM
(USA)
H
0
A
ORCHARD PARK SC BU15 ATTACK
(NYW)
A
3
Boys U16
Standings
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Gold: Bracket B: Game #139
9:15 AM
Lakefront Park #10
Map
Predictor
H
FAIRPORT SC BU16 FORCE
(NYW)
H
2
A
EMPIRE UNITED BUF BU16
(NYW)
A
0
Blue
Schedule
Standings
Results
Blue: Bracket A: Game #146
1:00 PM
Lakefront Park #10
Map
Predictor
H
NIAGARA PAL SC BU16 REVOLUTION
(NYW)
H
0
A
INVICTUS FC BU16
(NYW)
A
1
Boys U17
Standings
Blue
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, June 20, 2021
Blue: Bracket A: Game #161
10:30 AM
Lakefront Park #10
Map
Predictor
H
ORCHARD PARK SC BU17 QUAKERS
(NYW)
H
1
A
LANCASTER FC BU17
(NYW)
A
2
Mens U19
Standings
Gold 18/19
Schedule
Standings
Results
Gold 18/19: Bracket A: Game #132
8:00 AM
Lakefront Park #10
Map
Predictor
H
AMHERST SA BU18 REDS (FORMERLY ALLIANCE)
(NYW)
H
1
A
LAKEFRONT SC BU19 BLUE
(NYW)
A
1
Gold 18/19: Bracket A: Game #130
1:00 PM
Lakefront Park #10
Map
Predictor
H
LAKEFRONT SC BU19 BLUE
(NYW)
H
2
A
CLARENCE SC BU19 RED
(NYW)
A
2
Girls U13
Standings
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Gold: Playoffs: Game #10
11:45 AM
Lakefront Park #10
Map
Predictor
H
EMPIRE UNITED ROC GU13 RHINOS ELITE
(NYW)
H
4
A
WNY FLASH ACADEMY GU12 PRE-ECNL
(NYW)
A
2
Girls U15
Standings
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Gold: Bracket A: Game #249
10:30 AM
Lakefront Park #10
Map
Predictor
H
EMPIRE UNITED BUF GU15
(NYW)
H
2
A
WAZA FC GU15
(NYW)
A
1
Gold: Bracket A: Game #254
2:15 PM
Lakefront Park #10
Map
Predictor
H
CLARENCE SC GU15 BLACK INFERNO
(NYW)
H
0
A
RHINOS ELITE SC GU14 PILATO
(NYW)
A
2
Sunday, June 20, 2021
Gold: Bracket A: Game #259
3:30 PM
Lakefront Park #10
Map
Predictor
H
SPENCERPORT SC GU15 GOLD
(NYW)
H
A
RHINOS ELITE SC GU14 PILATO
(NYW)
A
Blue
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, June 18, 2021
Blue: Bracket A: Game #196
7:15 PM
Lakefront Park #10
Map
Predictor
H
IRONDEQUOIT SC GU15
(NYW)
H
1
A
FC DYNAMO ROC GU15
(USA)
A
3
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Blue: Bracket A: Game #187
3:30 PM
Lakefront Park #10
Map
Predictor
H
FC DYNAMO ROC GU15
(USA)
H
1
A
NWAA SC GU15 LADY RENEGADES
(NYW)
A
2
Girls U16
Standings
Blue
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, June 20, 2021
Blue: Playoffs: Game #284
2:15 PM
Lakefront Park #10
Map
Predictor
H
INVICTUS FC GU16
(NYW)
H
0
A
HAMBURG MONARCHS SC GU16 BLACK
(NYW)
A
3
Womens U19
Standings
Gold 18/19
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Gold 18/19: Bracket A: Game #230
4:45 PM
Lakefront Park #10
Map
Predictor
H
LAKEFRONT SC GU18 BROWN
(NYW)
H
A
EMPIRE UNITED ROC GU19
(NYW)
A
5/19/2024 11:30:15 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC