Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, June 18, 2021
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Sunday, June 20, 2021
Boys U14
Standings
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, June 20, 2021
Gold: Bracket A: Game #300
9:15 AM
Lakefront Park #13
Map
Predictor
H
SYRACUSE DA BU14
(NYW)
H
2
A
RUSH SOCCER ROCHESTER BU14 BLUE
(NYW)
A
2
Boys U16
Standings
Blue
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Blue: Bracket B: Game #150
2:15 PM
Lakefront Park #13
Map
Predictor
H
SOARING CAPITAL SC BU16 FALCONS
(NYW)
H
0
A
SPENCERPORT SC BU16 GOLD
(NYW)
A
3
Boys U17
Standings
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, June 18, 2021
Gold: Bracket A: Game #217
7:15 PM
Lakefront Park #13
Map
Predictor
H
LAKEFRONT SC BU17 JARVIS
(NYW)
H
2
A
RUSH SOCCER ROCHESTER BU17
(NYW)
A
1
Blue
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, June 20, 2021
Blue: Bracket B: Game #167
10:30 AM
Lakefront Park #13
Map
Predictor
H
BATH BLAST SC BU17 BLUE DEVILS
(NYW)
H
1
A
FOX SA BU17 PREMIER ORANGE
(NYE)
A
0
Girls U13
Standings
Blue
Schedule
Standings
Results
Blue: Playoffs: Game #43
1:00 PM
Lakefront Park #13
Map
Predictor
H
SYRACUSE DA GU13 BLUE 08
(NYW)
H
2
A
PITTSFORD MUSTANGS SC GU13 HURRICANES
(NYW)
A
1
Girls U14
Standings
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Gold: Bracket A: Game #58
1:00 PM
Lakefront Park #13
Map
Predictor
H
EMPIRE UNITED ROC GU14 RHINOS ELITE GREEN
(NYW)
H
2
A
WNY FLASH ACADEMY GU14 RED
(NYW)
A
0
Gold: Bracket B: Game #60
9:15 AM
Lakefront Park #13
Map
Predictor
H
CLARENCE SC GU14 B
(NYW)
H
0
A
EMPIRE UNITED BUF GU14
(NYW)
A
1
Sunday, June 20, 2021
Gold: Playoffs: Game #63
8:00 AM
Lakefront Park #13
Map
Predictor
H
EMPIRE UNITED ROC GU14 RHINOS ELITE GREEN
(NYW)
H
1
A
CLARENCE SC GU14 B
(NYW)
A
2
Gold: Playoffs: Game #65
11:45 AM
Lakefront Park #13
Map
Predictor
H
WNY FLASH ACADEMY GU14 RED
(NYW)
H
0
A
INVICTUS FC GU14
(NYW)
A
4
Girls U15
Standings
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Gold: Bracket A: Game #248
4:45 PM
Lakefront Park #13
Map
Predictor
H
LAKEFRONT SC GU15 GRAVES
(NYW)
H
0
A
RHINOS ELITE SC GU14 PILATO
(NYW)
A
2
Blue
Schedule
Standings
Results
Blue: Bracket A: Game #188
3:30 PM
Lakefront Park #13
Map
Predictor
H
SOARING CAPITAL SC GU15 REBELS
(NYW)
H
0
A
SYRACUSE UNITED GU15
(USA)
A
3
Girls U16
Standings
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Gold: Bracket A: Game #286
8:00 AM
Lakefront Park #13
Map
Predictor
H
SOARING CAPITAL SC GU16 FURY
(NYW)
H
2
A
RUSH SOCCER ROCHESTER GU16
(NYW)
A
2
Blue
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, June 20, 2021
Blue: Playoffs: Game #285
2:15 PM
Lakefront Park #13
Map
Predictor
H
RUSH SOCCER BUFFALO GU16 ELITE 05/06
(USA)
H
0
A
COBRAS FC GU16 MCGRAIN
(NYW)
A
3
Womens U19
Standings
Gold 18/19
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, June 18, 2021
Gold 18/19: Bracket A: Game #227
6:00 PM
Lakefront Park #13
Map
Predictor
H
EMPIRE UNITED ROC GU19
(NYW)
H
A
COBRAS FC GU18 ELITE SWANSON
(NYW)
A
Blue 18/19
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Blue 18/19: Bracket A: Game #208
11:45 AM
Lakefront Park #13
Map
Predictor
H
FAIRPORT SC GU19 FLASH
(NYW)
H
0
A
NORTHTOWNS SC GU18 STORM
(NYW)
A
2
5/19/2024 11:07:54 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC