Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, June 18, 2021
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Sunday, June 20, 2021
Boys U14
Standings
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Gold: Bracket A: Game #295
8:00 AM
Lakefront Park #14
Map
Predictor
H
RUSH SOCCER ROCHESTER BU14 BLUE
(NYW)
H
0
A
DELAWARE SC BU14 UNITED
(USA)
A
2
Sunday, June 20, 2021
Gold: Bracket A: Game #301
9:15 AM
Lakefront Park #14
Map
Predictor
H
DELAWARE SC BU14 UNITED
(USA)
H
2
A
RUSH SOCCER ROCHESTER BU14 GREY
(NYW)
A
1
Boys U15
Standings
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, June 18, 2021
Gold: Bracket A: Game #103
6:00 PM
Lakefront Park #14
Map
Predictor
H
SPENCERPORT SC BU15 GOLD
(NYW)
H
1
A
ROCHESTER JUNIOR RHINOS SC BU15
(NYW)
A
1
Boys U16
Standings
Blue
Schedule
Standings
Results
Blue: Bracket B: Game #149
7:15 PM
Lakefront Park #14
Map
Predictor
H
CHILI SA BU16 ELITE
(NYW)
H
3
A
SPENCERPORT SC BU16 GOLD
(NYW)
A
0
Boys U17
Standings
Blue
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Blue: Bracket A: Game #159
2:15 PM
Lakefront Park #14
Map
Predictor
H
PITTSFORD MUSTANGS SC BU17 GOLD
(NYW)
H
4
A
LANCASTER FC BU17
(NYW)
A
0
Mens U19
Standings
Gold 18/19
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, June 20, 2021
Gold 18/19: Bracket A: Game #128
11:45 AM
Lakefront Park #14
Map
Predictor
H
FAIRPORT SC BU19 RAIDERS
(NYW)
H
0
A
AMHERST SA BU18 REDS (FORMERLY ALLIANCE)
(NYW)
A
2
Blue 18/19
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Blue 18/19: Bracket A: Game #307
4:45 PM
Lakefront Park #14
Map
Predictor
H
CANANDAIGUA AREA SL BU18 ATTACK
(NYW)
H
A
CHILI SA BU18 STRIKERS
(NYW)
A
Girls U14
Standings
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, June 20, 2021
Gold: Playoffs: Game #64
8:00 AM
Lakefront Park #14
Map
Predictor
H
EMPIRE UNITED BUF GU14
(NYW)
H
1
A
RUSH SOCCER ROCHESTER GU14
(NYW)
A
2
Girls U15
Standings
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Gold: Bracket A: Game #250
10:30 AM
Lakefront Park #14
Map
Predictor
H
EMPIRE UNITED ROC GU15
(NYW)
H
0
A
SPENCERPORT SC GU15 GOLD
(NYW)
A
1
Sunday, June 20, 2021
Gold: Bracket A: Game #260
3:30 PM
Lakefront Park #14
Map
Predictor
H
CLARENCE SC GU15 BLACK INFERNO
(NYW)
H
A
WAZA FC GU15
(NYW)
A
Girls U16
Standings
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Gold: Bracket A: Game #288
3:30 PM
Lakefront Park #14
Map
Predictor
H
RUSH SOCCER ROCHESTER GU16
(NYW)
H
1
A
WNY FLASH ACADEMY GU16 RED
(NYW)
A
0
Womens U19
Standings
Gold 18/19
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, June 20, 2021
Gold 18/19: Bracket A: Game #232
10:30 AM
Lakefront Park #14
Map
Predictor
H
SYRACUSE DA GU17 NIKE ORANGE
(NYW)
H
A
EMPIRE UNITED ROC GU19
(NYW)
A
Gold 18/19: Playoffs: Game #233
2:15 PM
Lakefront Park #14
Map
Predictor
H
Bracket A #1
H
A
Bracket A #2
A
Blue 18/19
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Blue 18/19: Bracket B: Game #211
11:45 AM
Lakefront Park #14
Map
Predictor
H
RUSH SOCCER ROCHESTER GU18
(NYW)
H
0
A
SYRACUSE DA GU18 NIKE BLUE
(NYW)
A
3
5/19/2024 9:50:35 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC