Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Sunday, June 20, 2021
Boys U13
Standings
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Gold: Bracket A: Game #11
9:15 AM
Lakefront Park #8
Map
Predictor
H
SYRACUSE DA BU13
(NYW)
H
2
A
RUSH SOCCER BUFFALO BU13
(NYE)
A
1
Gold: Bracket A: Game #12
1:00 PM
Lakefront Park #8
Map
Predictor
H
CHILI SA BU13 ELITE 2008
(NYW)
H
1
A
RUSH SOCCER BUFFALO BU13
(NYE)
A
1
Gold: Bracket A: Game #13
4:45 PM
Lakefront Park #8
Map
Predictor
H
SYRACUSE DA BU13
(NYW)
H
5
A
CHILI SA BU13 ELITE 2008
(NYW)
A
1
Boys U14
Standings
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, June 20, 2021
Gold: Bracket A: Game #306
1:00 PM
Lakefront Park #8
Map
Predictor
H
SYRACUSE DA BU14
(NYW)
H
0
A
ACCELERATE ELITE SC BU14
(NYE)
A
4
Gold: Bracket A: Game #303
3:30 PM
Lakefront Park #8
Map
Predictor
H
ACCELERATE ELITE SC BU14
(NYE)
H
1
A
RUSH SOCCER ROCHESTER BU14 BLUE
(NYW)
A
0
Girls U13
Standings
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Gold: Bracket A: Game #1
8:00 AM
Lakefront Park #8
Map
Predictor
H
SOARING CAPITAL SC GU13 IMPACT
(NYW)
H
0
A
EMPIRE UNITED ROC GU13 RHINOS ELITE
(NYW)
A
3
Gold: Bracket A: Game #2
11:45 AM
Lakefront Park #8
Map
Predictor
H
WNY FLASH ACADEMY GU12 PRE-ECNL
(NYW)
H
0
A
EMPIRE UNITED ROC GU13 RHINOS ELITE
(NYW)
A
2
Gold: Bracket B: Game #5
3:30 PM
Lakefront Park #8
Map
Predictor
H
EMPIRE UNITED ROC GU13
(NYW)
H
1
A
CLARENCE SC GU13 INFERNO BLACK
(NYW)
A
0
Sunday, June 20, 2021
Gold: Playoffs: Game #7
8:00 AM
Lakefront Park #8
Map
Predictor
H
EMPIRE UNITED ROC GU13 RHINOS ELITE
(NYW)
H
2
A
EMPIRE UNITED ROC GU13
(NYW)
A
1
Blue
Schedule
Standings
Results
Blue: Bracket A: Game #36
9:15 AM
Lakefront Park #8
Map
Predictor
H
LANCASTER SC GU13 FIRE
(NYW)
H
1
A
LAKEFRONT SC GU13 BLUE
(USA)
A
0
Girls U15
Standings
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Gold: Bracket A: Game #252
2:15 PM
Lakefront Park #8
Map
Predictor
H
EMPIRE UNITED BUF GU15
(NYW)
H
1
A
SPENCERPORT SC GU15 GOLD
(NYW)
A
4
Sunday, June 20, 2021
Gold: Bracket A: Game #258
11:45 AM
Lakefront Park #8
Map
Predictor
H
EMPIRE UNITED BUF GU15
(NYW)
H
0
A
EMPIRE UNITED ROC GU15
(NYW)
A
1
Girls U16
Standings
Blue
Schedule
Standings
Results
Blue: Playoffs: Game #283
10:30 AM
Lakefront Park #8
Map
Predictor
H
AMHERST SA GU16 FUSION
(NYW)
H
1
A
COBRAS FC GU16 MCGRAIN
(NYW)
A
2
5/19/2024 11:31:31 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC