Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, June 18, 2021
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Sunday, June 20, 2021
Boys U13
Standings
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, June 20, 2021
Gold: Playoffs: Game #17
8:00 AM
Lakefront Park #16
Map
Predictor
H
SYRACUSE DA BU13
(NYW)
H
5
A
SOARING CAPITAL SC BU13 VENOM 08
(NYW)
A
0
Gold: Playoffs: Game #20
3:30 PM
Lakefront Park #16
Map
Predictor
H
SYRACUSE DA BU13
(NYW)
H
2
A
RUSH SOCCER BUFFALO BU13
(NYE)
A
0
Boys U14
Standings
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Gold: Bracket A: Game #294
8:00 AM
Lakefront Park #16
Map
Predictor
H
ACCELERATE ELITE SC BU14
(NYE)
H
0
A
KENMORE SC BU14 SPURS
(NYW)
A
3
Blue
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, June 20, 2021
Blue: Playoffs: Game #102
2:15 PM
Lakefront Park #16
Map
Predictor
H
CLARENCE SC BU14 R
(NYW)
H
0
A
INVICTUS FC BU14
(NYW)
A
3
Boys U15
Standings
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Gold: Bracket A: Game #105
11:45 AM
Lakefront Park #16
Map
Predictor
H
ROCHESTER JUNIOR RHINOS SC BU15
(NYW)
H
2
A
EMPIRE UNITED BUF BU15
(NYW)
A
1
Blue
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, June 20, 2021
Blue: Bracket B: Game #120
9:15 AM
Lakefront Park #16
Map
Predictor
H
LAKEFRONT SC BU15 GREEN
(NYW)
H
1
A
IRONDEQUOIT SC BU15
(NYW)
A
0
Blue: Playoffs: Game #122
1:00 PM
Lakefront Park #16
Map
Predictor
H
ORCHARD PARK SC BU15 ATTACK
(NYW)
H
1
A
AMHERST SA BU15 AFTERSHOCK
(NYW)
A
2
Boys U16
Standings
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, June 18, 2021
Gold: Bracket A: Game #133
7:15 PM
Lakefront Park #16
Map
Predictor
H
RHINOS ELITE SC BU16 BLACK PILATO
(NYW)
H
2
A
LAKEFRONT SC BU16 FINKE
(NYW)
A
1
Boys U17
Standings
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, June 20, 2021
Gold: Playoffs: Game #223
10:30 AM
Lakefront Park #16
Map
Predictor
H
PURE ELITE SA BU17 DINAMO
(NJ)
H
2
A
ROCHESTER LANCERS BU17 GOLD
(NYW)
A
1
Blue
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Blue: Bracket B: Game #164
2:15 PM
Lakefront Park #16
Map
Predictor
H
LAKEFRONT SC BU17 BLUE
(NYW)
H
0
A
BATH BLAST SC BU17 BLUE DEVILS
(NYW)
A
6
Mens U19
Standings
Gold 18/19
Schedule
Standings
Results
Gold 18/19: Bracket A: Game #124
9:15 AM
Lakefront Park #16
Map
Predictor
H
ORCHARD PARK SC BU18 QUAKERS
(NYW)
H
1
A
LAKEFRONT SC BU19 BLUE
(NYW)
A
4
Girls U13
Standings
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, June 20, 2021
Gold: Playoffs: Game #9
11:45 AM
Lakefront Park #16
Map
Predictor
H
SOARING CAPITAL SC GU13 IMPACT
(NYW)
H
1
A
CLARENCE SC GU13 INFERNO BLACK
(NYW)
A
0
Girls U14
Standings
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Gold: Bracket B: Game #61
1:00 PM
Lakefront Park #16
Map
Predictor
H
INVICTUS FC GU14
(NYW)
H
0
A
EMPIRE UNITED BUF GU14
(NYW)
A
1
Gold: Bracket B: Game #62
4:45 PM
Lakefront Park #16
Map
Predictor
H
CLARENCE SC GU14 B
(NYW)
H
2
A
INVICTUS FC GU14
(NYW)
A
1
Girls U15
Standings
Blue
Schedule
Standings
Results
Blue: Bracket A: Game #185
10:30 AM
Lakefront Park #16
Map
Predictor
H
SOARING CAPITAL SC GU15 REBELS
(NYW)
H
0
A
NWAA SC GU15 LADY RENEGADES
(NYW)
A
2
Girls U16
Standings
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, June 18, 2021
Gold: Bracket A: Game #290
6:00 PM
Lakefront Park #16
Map
Predictor
H
RUSH SOCCER ROCHESTER GU16
(NYW)
H
0
A
LAKEFRONT SC GU16 FINKE
(NYW)
A
2
Womens U19
Standings
Blue 18/19
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Blue 18/19: Bracket A: Game #209
3:30 PM
Lakefront Park #16
Map
Predictor
H
LAKEFRONT SC GU18 BLUE
(NYW)
H
1
A
FAIRPORT SC GU19 FLASH
(NYW)
A
1
5/19/2024 10:09:35 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC