Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Sunday, June 20, 2021
Boys U15
Standings
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Gold: Bracket A: Game #104
8:00 AM
Lakefront Park #11
Map
Predictor
H
RUSH SOCCER BUFFALO BU15 ELITE 2006
(NYW)
H
3
A
EMPIRE UNITED BUF BU15
(NYW)
A
0
Gold: Bracket A: Game #106
11:45 AM
Lakefront Park #11
Map
Predictor
H
RUSH SOCCER BUFFALO BU15 ELITE 2006
(NYW)
H
1
A
SPENCERPORT SC BU15 GOLD
(NYW)
A
2
Boys U16
Standings
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Gold: Bracket A: Game #135
2:15 PM
Lakefront Park #11
Map
Predictor
H
LAKEFRONT SC BU16 FINKE
(NYW)
H
1
A
CLARENCE SC BU16 INFERNO B
(NYW)
A
1
Boys U17
Standings
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Gold: Bracket B: Game #220
9:15 AM
Lakefront Park #11
Map
Predictor
H
ALLEYCATS SC BU17 CHIVAS ELITE
(NYE)
H
5
A
ROCHESTER LANCERS BU17 GOLD
(NYW)
A
1
Sunday, June 20, 2021
Gold: Playoffs: Game #224
10:30 AM
Lakefront Park #11
Map
Predictor
H
ALLEYCATS SC BU17 CHIVAS ELITE
(NYE)
H
0
A
RUSH SOCCER ROCHESTER BU17
(NYW)
A
1
Gold: Playoffs: Game #225
2:15 PM
Lakefront Park #11
Map
Predictor
H
LAKEFRONT SC BU17 JARVIS
(NYW)
H
5
A
RUSH SOCCER BUFFALO BU17
(USA)
A
3
Mens U19
Standings
Gold 18/19
Schedule
Standings
Results
Gold 18/19: Bracket A: Game #129
9:15 AM
Lakefront Park #11
Map
Predictor
H
ORCHARD PARK SC BU18 QUAKERS
(NYW)
H
1
A
CLARENCE SC BU19 RED
(NYW)
A
0
Girls U14
Standings
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Gold: Playoffs: Game #66
11:45 AM
Lakefront Park #11
Map
Predictor
H
CLARENCE SC GU14 B
(NYW)
H
1
A
RUSH SOCCER ROCHESTER GU14
(NYW)
A
0
Girls U15
Standings
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Gold: Bracket A: Game #261
8:00 AM
Lakefront Park #11
Map
Predictor
H
LAKEFRONT SC GU15 GRAVES
(NYW)
H
0
A
EMPIRE UNITED BUF GU15
(NYW)
A
1
Blue
Schedule
Standings
Results
Blue: Bracket A: Game #194
3:30 PM
Lakefront Park #11
Map
Predictor
H
NWAA SC GU15 LADY RENEGADES
(NYW)
H
4
A
HILTON HEAT SC GU15 SCHALLER
(NYW)
A
0
Girls U16
Standings
Blue
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Blue: Bracket A: Game #278
3:30 PM
Lakefront Park #11
Map
Predictor
H
COBRAS FC GU16 MCGRAIN
(NYW)
H
0
A
DELAWARE SC GU16 PRIDE
(NYW)
A
1
Womens U19
Standings
Gold 18/19
Schedule
Standings
Results
Gold 18/19: Bracket A: Game #228
10:30 AM
Lakefront Park #11
Map
Predictor
H
LAKEFRONT SC GU18 BROWN
(NYW)
H
A
SYRACUSE DA GU17 NIKE ORANGE
(NYW)
A
Blue 18/19
Schedule
Standings
Results
Blue 18/19: Bracket B: Game #210
4:45 PM
Lakefront Park #11
Map
Predictor
H
COBRAS FC GU18 ANNIBALI - BRIAN
(NYW)
H
0
A
SYRACUSE DA GU18 NIKE BLUE
(NYW)
A
4
5/19/2024 10:09:44 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC