Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Sunday, June 20, 2021
Boys U13
Standings
Blue
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Blue: Bracket B: Game #24
8:00 AM
Kent Park #47
Map
Predictor
H
FULL CIRCLE SC BU13 PITTSFORD HAWKS
(NYW)
H
3
A
INVICTUS FC BU13
(NYW)
A
0
Blue: Bracket B: Game #25
11:45 AM
Kent Park #47
Map
Predictor
H
SPENCERPORT SC BU13 RANGERS GOLD
(NYW)
H
3
A
INVICTUS FC BU13
(NYW)
A
0
Blue: Bracket B: Game #26
3:30 PM
Kent Park #47
Map
Predictor
H
FULL CIRCLE SC BU13 PITTSFORD HAWKS
(NYW)
H
0
A
SPENCERPORT SC BU13 RANGERS GOLD
(NYW)
A
4
Boys U14
Standings
Blue
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, June 20, 2021
Blue: Playoffs: Game #99
8:00 AM
Kent Park #47
Map
Predictor
H
CLARENCE SC BU14 R
(NYW)
H
3
A
VICTOR SC BU14 KLOIBER
(NYW)
A
0
Boys U15
Standings
Blue
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Blue: Bracket B: Game #119
1:00 PM
Kent Park #47
Map
Predictor
H
IRONDEQUOIT SC BU15
(NYW)
H
0
A
AMHERST SA BU15 AFTERSHOCK
(NYW)
A
6
Sunday, June 20, 2021
Blue: Bracket B: Game #121
9:15 AM
Kent Park #47
Map
Predictor
H
SYRACUSE DA BU15 ORANGE
(NYW)
H
1
A
AMHERST SA BU15 AFTERSHOCK
(NYW)
A
1
Boys U16
Standings
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Gold: Bracket A: Game #134
9:15 AM
Kent Park #47
Map
Predictor
H
EMPIRE UNITED ROC BU16 BLUE
(NYW)
H
0
A
CLARENCE SC BU16 INFERNO B
(NYW)
A
6
Gold: Bracket B: Game #141
2:15 PM
Kent Park #47
Map
Predictor
H
EMPIRE UNITED BUF BU16
(NYW)
H
1
A
SYRACUSE DA BU16 ORANGE
(NYW)
A
1
Blue
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, June 20, 2021
Blue: Playoffs: Game #155
2:15 PM
Kent Park #47
Map
Predictor
H
SPENCERPORT SC BU16 GOLD
(NYW)
H
0
A
CHILI SA BU16 ELITE
(NYW)
A
4
Boys U17
Standings
Blue
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Blue: Bracket B: Game #163
10:30 AM
Kent Park #47
Map
Predictor
H
AMHERST SA BU17 WOLVES
(NYW)
H
2
A
BATH BLAST SC BU17 BLUE DEVILS
(NYW)
A
1
Sunday, June 20, 2021
Blue: Bracket A: Game #160
10:30 AM
Kent Park #47
Map
Predictor
H
SOARING CAPITAL SC BU17 HAWKS
(NYW)
H
2
A
PITTSFORD MUSTANGS SC BU17 GOLD
(NYW)
A
3
Girls U16
Standings
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Gold: Bracket A: Game #289
4:45 PM
Kent Park #47
Map
Predictor
H
LAKEFRONT SC GU16 FINKE
(NYW)
H
2
A
SOARING CAPITAL SC GU16 FURY
(NYW)
A
2
Womens U19
Standings
Blue 18/19
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, June 20, 2021
Blue 18/19: Playoffs: Game #214
11:45 AM
Kent Park #47
Map
Predictor
H
SYRACUSE DA GU18 NIKE BLUE
(NYW)
H
6
A
FAIRPORT SC GU19 FLASH
(NYW)
A
0
Blue 18/19: Playoffs: Game #215
3:30 PM
Kent Park #47
Map
Predictor
H
LAKEFRONT SC GU18 BLUE
(NYW)
H
0
A
COBRAS FC GU18 ANNIBALI - BRIAN
(NYW)
A
3
5/19/2024 11:45:59 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC