Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, May 22, 2021
Sunday, May 23, 2021
Boys U11
Standings
Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 23, 2021
Silver: Bracket A: Game #41
9:15 AM
Amity Soccer Park #4
Map
Predictor
H
PHOENIXVILLE AREA SC BOYS 2010 BLACK
(PAE)
H
0
A
DELAWARE UNION 2010 BOYS ORANGE
(DE)
A
4
Bronze
Schedule
Standings
Results
Bronze: Playoffs: Game #295
8:00 AM
Amity Soccer Park #4
Map
Predictor
H
QUAKER ELITE SC RAMBLERS
(USA)
H
3
A
DELAWARE FC WILMINGTON 2011 BOYS
(DE)
A
8
Boys U12
Standings
Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 22, 2021
Silver: Bracket A: Game #63
8:00 AM
Amity Soccer Park #4
Map
Predictor
H
READING RAGE '09 SALAH
(PAE)
H
5
A
PENN FUSION SA EAGLES 2009 (NOEL)
(PAE)
A
3
Silver: Bracket A: Game #61
1:00 PM
Amity Soccer Park #4
Map
Predictor
H
PA CLASSICS ELITE GREEN 09
(PAE)
H
2
A
READING RAGE '09 SALAH
(PAE)
A
0
Sunday, May 23, 2021
Silver: Bracket A: Game #66
11:45 AM
Amity Soccer Park #4
Map
Predictor
H
PENN FUSION SA EAGLES 2009 (NOEL)
(PAE)
H
2
A
PA CLASSICS ELITE GREEN 09
(PAE)
A
1
Girls U11
Standings
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 22, 2021
Gold: Bracket A: Game #181
9:15 AM
Amity Soccer Park #4
Map
Predictor
H
READING RAGE '10 RAPINOE
(PAE)
H
0
A
FC DELCO WHITE CONSHY '10 (G)
(PAE)
A
4
Gold: Bracket A: Game #179
2:15 PM
Amity Soccer Park #4
Map
Predictor
H
WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNION 2010
(PAE)
H
5
A
READING RAGE '10 RAPINOE
(PAE)
A
1
Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Silver: Bracket A: Game #187
11:45 AM
Amity Soccer Park #4
Map
Predictor
H
DELAWARE UNION 2010 GIRLS
(DE)
H
1
A
COCALICO YOUTH LADY EAGLES
(PAE)
A
1
Silver: Bracket A: Game #186
3:30 PM
Amity Soccer Park #4
Map
Predictor
H
LITITZ YOUTH LITITZ UNITED
(PAE)
H
1
A
COCALICO YOUTH LADY EAGLES
(PAE)
A
6
Girls U12
Standings
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 23, 2021
Gold: Playoffs: Game #322
10:30 AM
Amity Soccer Park #4
Map
Predictor
H
READING RAGE '09 PUGH
(PAE)
H
5
A
WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNION '09
(PAE)
A
0
Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 22, 2021
Silver: Bracket A: Game #199
10:30 AM
Amity Soccer Park #4
Map
Predictor
H
STN NORTHPENN G09
(PAE)
H
7
A
ST THOMAS MORE SC REDHAWKS
(PAE)
A
1
Silver: Bracket A: Game #197
5:00 PM
Amity Soccer Park #4
Map
Predictor
H
STN NORTHPENN G09
(PAE)
H
3
A
ARSENAL FC OF PA ARSENAL 2009 NAVY GIRLS
(PAW)
A
1
Sunday, May 23, 2021
Silver: Playoffs: Game #329
2:15 PM
Amity Soccer Park #4
Map
Predictor
H
STN NORTHPENN G09
(PAE)
H
3
A
PHOENIXVILLE AREA GIRLS 09 BLACK
(PAE)
A
0
5/16/2024 1:23:09 PM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC