Schedule
Teams
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Tuesday, March 9, 2021
Wednesday, March 10, 2021
Thursday, March 11, 2021
Friday, March 12, 2021
Saturday, March 13, 2021
Boys U9
Standings
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Tuesday, March 9, 2021
Gold: Gold: Game #25
5:40 PM
Joel P Jensen Middle School 7v7 #2
Map
Predictor
H
HEBER VALLEY UNITED B12 BLACK
(UT)
H
17
A
SALT LAKE CITY FOOTBALL SLCFC 12B
(UT)
A
0
Wednesday, March 10, 2021
Gold: Gold: Game #24
5:40 PM
Joel P Jensen Middle School 7v7 #2
Map
Predictor
H
EL BARRIO FC BARRIO FC 12B MC
(UT)
H
1
A
LA ROCA FE
(UT)
A
7
Thursday, March 11, 2021
Gold: Gold: Game #27
5:40 PM
Joel P Jensen Middle School 7v7 #2
Map
Predictor
H
L30 EL MELLINDO 2012B
(UT)
H
4
A
HEBER VALLEY UNITED B12 BLACK
(UT)
A
5
Friday, March 12, 2021
Gold: Gold: Game #28
3:40 PM
Joel P Jensen Middle School 7v7 #2
Map
Predictor
H
LA ROCA FE
(UT)
H
8
A
L30 EL MELLINDO 2012B
(UT)
A
4
Gold: Gold: Game #26
5:40 PM
Joel P Jensen Middle School 7v7 #2
Map
Predictor
H
SALT LAKE CITY FOOTBALL SLCFC 12B
(UT)
H
3
A
EL BARRIO FC BARRIO FC 12B MC
(UT)
A
13
Saturday, March 13, 2021
Gold: Playoffs: Game #29
1:30 PM
Joel P Jensen Middle School 7v7 #2
Map
Predictor
H
L30 EL MELLINDO 2012B
(UT)
H
1
A
SALT LAKE CITY FOOTBALL SLCFC 12B
(UT)
A
0
Boys U10
Standings
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Wednesday, March 10, 2021
Gold: Gold: Game #33
4:30 PM
Joel P Jensen Middle School 7v7 #2
Map
Predictor
H
7 ELITE ACADEMY 7 ELITE
(UT)
H
4
A
HV UNITED B11 BLUE
(UT)
A
5
Thursday, March 11, 2021
Gold: Gold: Game #32
4:30 PM
Joel P Jensen Middle School 7v7 #2
Map
Predictor
H
LA ROCA SL U10 HC
(UT)
H
0
A
EL BARRIO FC BARRIO FC 11B MC
(UT)
A
11
Friday, March 12, 2021
Gold: Gold: Game #35
2:40 PM
Joel P Jensen Middle School 7v7 #2
Map
Predictor
H
HV UNITED B11 BLUE
(UT)
H
10
A
LA ROCA SL U10 HC
(UT)
A
1
Gold: Gold: Game #34
4:40 PM
Joel P Jensen Middle School 7v7 #2
Map
Predictor
H
EL BARRIO FC BARRIO FC 11B MC
(UT)
H
3
A
7 ELITE ACADEMY 7 ELITE
(UT)
A
2
Saturday, March 13, 2021
Gold: Gold: Game #36
11:10 AM
Joel P Jensen Middle School 7v7 #2
Map
Predictor
H
EL BARRIO FC BARRIO FC 11B MC
(UT)
H
4
A
HV UNITED B11 BLUE
(UT)
A
2
Gold: Gold: Game #37
12:20 PM
Joel P Jensen Middle School 7v7 #2
Map
Predictor
H
7 ELITE ACADEMY 7 ELITE
(UT)
H
6
A
LA ROCA SL U10 HC
(UT)
A
2
Gold: Playoffs: Game #38
5:20 PM
Joel P Jensen Middle School 7v7 #2
Map
Predictor
H
EL BARRIO FC BARRIO FC 11B MC
(UT)
H
3
A
HV UNITED B11 BLUE
(UT)
A
1
Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, March 12, 2021
Silver: Silver: Game #40
1:40 PM
Joel P Jensen Middle School 7v7 #2
Map
Predictor
H
AJAX UTAH FC B11-P1
(UT)
H
7
A
SALT LAKE CITY FOOTBALL 2011B-BD
(UT)
A
8
Saturday, March 13, 2021
Silver: Playoffs: Game #45
10:00 AM
Joel P Jensen Middle School 7v7 #2
Map
Predictor
H
UTAH DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY UDA GREY
(UT)
H
8
A
SALT LAKE CITY FOOTBALL 2011B-BD
(UT)
A
0
Silver: Playoffs: Game #44
2:40 PM
Joel P Jensen Middle School 7v7 #2
Map
Predictor
H
COPPER MOUNTAIN CMS SCORPIONS
(UT)
H
4
A
AJAX UTAH FC B11-P1
(UT)
A
6
Silver: Playoffs: Game #46
4:00 PM
Joel P Jensen Middle School 7v7 #2
Map
Predictor
H
UTAH DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY UDA GREY
(UT)
H
5
A
UTAH AVALANCHE AVALANCHE BOYS 11 BLACK SL
(UT)
A
1
Girls U10
Standings
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Tuesday, March 9, 2021
Gold: Gold: Game #49
4:40 PM
Joel P Jensen Middle School 7v7 #2
Map
Predictor
H
COPPER MOUNTAIN 11 GIRLS SC
(UT)
H
2
A
UTAH AVALANCHE AVALANCHE 11 BLACK SL
(UT)
A
3
5/11/2024 8:40:04 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC