Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, May 21, 2021
Saturday, May 22, 2021
Sunday, May 23, 2021
Boys U13
Standings
Competitive 12U 11v11
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 23, 2021
Competitive 12U 11v11: Bracket A: Game #300
8:00 AM
FC Dallas #05
Map
Predictor
H
STEEL UNITED TX STEEL UNITED MSA TX 09B (FCUSA)
(TXN)
H
A
SAN ANGELO STRIKERS STRIKERS FC
(TXN)
A
Boys U15
Standings
Competitive Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Competitive Gold: Playoffs: Game #560
2:00 PM
FC Dallas #05
Map
Predictor
H
Bracket A #2
H
A
Bracket B #1
A
Mens U19
Standings
Competitive U18/U19
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, May 21, 2021
Competitive U18/U19: Bracket A: Game #483
8:30 PM
FC Dallas #05
Map
Predictor
H
TEXAS XTREME FC 02B WHITE
(TXN)
H
A
AZZURRI FC 03B
(TXN)
A
Girls U13
Standings
Competitive Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Competitive Gold: Bracket B: Game #308
5:30 PM
FC Dallas #05
Map
Predictor
H
FRISCO FUSION 08G
(TXN)
H
A
VILLARREAL NTX 08G
(TXN)
A
Saturday, May 22, 2021
Competitive Gold: Bracket B: Game #316
2:00 PM
FC Dallas #05
Map
Predictor
H
SOLAR 08G LLAMAS
(TXN)
H
A
VILLARREAL NTX 08G
(TXN)
A
Competitive Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Competitive Silver: Bracket A: Game #323
11:00 AM
FC Dallas #05
Map
Predictor
H
TEXARKANA SC TSC 08G
(AR)
H
A
MESQUITE SC 08G
(TXN)
A
Competitive Silver: Bracket B: Game #326
9:30 AM
FC Dallas #05
Map
Predictor
H
HONEY BEES FC 08G
(TXN)
H
A
PANTHER CITY FC 08G MALONEY
(TXN)
A
Sunday, May 23, 2021
Competitive Silver: Playoffs: Game #338
12:30 PM
FC Dallas #05
Map
Predictor
H
Bracket B #1
H
A
Bracket C #1
A
Competitive 12U 11v11 Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 22, 2021
Competitive 12U 11v11 Silver: Bracket A: Game #356
12:30 PM
FC Dallas #05
Map
Predictor
H
INVICTUS SC 09'G
(TXN)
H
A
HPSA SCOTS 09G
(TXN)
A
Sunday, May 23, 2021
Competitive 12U 11v11 Silver: Playoffs: Game #361
6:00 PM
FC Dallas #05
Map
Predictor
H
Bracket A #1
H
A
Bracket A #2
A
Girls U14
Standings
Competitive Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, May 21, 2021
Competitive Gold: Bracket A: Game #416
7:00 PM
FC Dallas #05
Map
Predictor
H
MANCHESTER SC 07G ALBION
(TXN)
H
A
FCP FC PROSPER 07G
(TXN)
A
Saturday, May 22, 2021
Competitive Gold: Bracket A: Game #414
8:00 AM
FC Dallas #05
Map
Predictor
H
MANCHESTER SC 07G ALBION
(TXN)
H
A
REAL TEXAS FC 07G
(TXN)
A
Competitive Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Competitive Silver: Bracket A: Game #402
3:30 PM
FC Dallas #05
Map
Predictor
H
EVOLUTION 07G STRUMINSKYJ
(TXN)
H
A
SOUTH CITY ATHLETIC 07 ESPANA
(TXN)
A
Girls U15
Standings
Competitive Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 23, 2021
Competitive Silver: Bracket B: Game #517
11:00 AM
FC Dallas #05
Map
Predictor
H
FC DALLAS-ETX (TXN) FC DALLAS ETX 06 GIRLS HASKINS
(TXN)
H
A
TEXAS SPURS FC TEXAS SPURS 06G WHITE
(TXN)
A
Competitive Silver: Playoffs: Game #524
7:30 PM
FC Dallas #05
Map
Predictor
H
Semi-Finals A Winner
H
A
Semi-Finals B Winner
A
Womens U19
Standings
U19 Girls
Schedule
Standings
Results
U19 Girls: Bracket B: Game #459
9:30 AM
FC Dallas #05
Map
Predictor
H
SAN ANGELO STRIKERS FC STRIKERS FC 2002 GIRLS
(TXN)
H
A
FCDETX FC DALLAS ETX 03G HASKINS
(TXN)
A
5/13/2024 6:02:32 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC