Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, May 21, 2021
Saturday, May 22, 2021
Sunday, May 23, 2021
Boys U14
Standings
Competitive Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 23, 2021
Competitive Gold: Bracket A: Game #630
3:30 PM
FC Dallas #08
Map
Predictor
H
FC DALLAS YOUTH 07 BOYS
(TXN)
H
A
FC DALLAS YOUTH 07B BLACK
(TXN)
A
Competitive Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 22, 2021
Competitive Silver: Bracket A: Game #612
2:00 PM
FC Dallas #08
Map
Predictor
H
FC DALLAS YOUTH 07B NORTH RED
(TXN)
H
A
TEXAS TSA 08B SILVA
(TXN)
A
Competitive Silver: Bracket C: Game #616
12:30 PM
FC Dallas #08
Map
Predictor
H
FC DALLAS YOUTH 08B NORTH RED
(TXN)
H
A
FC DALLAS YOUTH 07B NORTH BLACK
(TXN)
A
Sunday, May 23, 2021
Competitive Silver: Playoffs: Game #619
2:00 PM
FC Dallas #08
Map
Predictor
H
Bracket A #1
H
A
Bracket D #1
A
Boys U15
Standings
Competitive Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Competitive Silver: Bracket A: Game #538
11:00 AM
FC Dallas #08
Map
Predictor
H
SOAR FC 06 BOYS
(USA)
H
A
FRISCO FC 06B
(TXN)
A
Boys U16
Standings
Competitive Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 22, 2021
Competitive Silver: Bracket A: Game #431
11:00 AM
FC Dallas #08
Map
Predictor
H
SANTOS LAGUNA 05B (F: EAGLES FC LE 05B)
(TXN)
H
A
HENDERSON SA ELITE FC 05
(TXN)
A
Mens U19
Standings
Competitive U18/U19
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 23, 2021
Competitive U18/U19: Playoffs: Game #485
5:15 PM
FC Dallas #08
Map
Predictor
H
Bracket A #1
H
A
Bracket A #2
A
Competitive U17-19 Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 22, 2021
Competitive U17-19 Silver: Bracket A: Game #467
8:00 AM
FC Dallas #08
Map
Predictor
H
MARSHALL F.C. MARSHALL FC
(TXN)
H
A
RUSH SOCCER 02B
(TXN)
A
Competitive U17-19 Silver: Bracket A: Game #468
9:30 AM
FC Dallas #08
Map
Predictor
H
MARSHALL F.C. MARSHALL FC 04
(TXN)
H
A
N.A. EAGLES UNITED FC
(TXN)
A
Sunday, May 23, 2021
Competitive U17-19 Silver: Bracket A: Game #475
9:30 AM
FC Dallas #08
Map
Predictor
H
NORTH DALLAS FORTY 02
(TXN)
H
A
RUSH SOCCER 02B
(TXN)
A
Girls U14
Standings
Competitive Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Competitive Gold: Bracket B: Game #421
8:00 AM
FC Dallas #08
Map
Predictor
H
DRIFTERS FC 07G
(TXN)
H
A
PANTHER CITY07G BLACK
(TXN)
A
Competitive Gold: Playoffs: Game #425
12:30 PM
FC Dallas #08
Map
Predictor
H
Bracket A #1
H
A
Bracket B #2
A
Girls U15
Standings
Competitive Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, May 21, 2021
Competitive Gold: Bracket A: Game #503
6:30 PM
FC Dallas #08
Map
Predictor
H
STING 06G PLATTS
(TXN)
H
A
SOLAR 06G BYARS (F:DPL)
(TXN)
A
Competitive Gold: Bracket A: Game #502
8:00 PM
FC Dallas #08
Map
Predictor
H
IMPACT FC 06 G BERTELSEN
(TXN)
H
A
SOLAR 06G (HERNANDEZ)
(TXN)
A
Competitive Bronze
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 22, 2021
Competitive Bronze: Bracket A: Game #525
3:30 PM
FC Dallas #08
Map
Predictor
H
PALESTINE YMCA PALESTINE FC UNITED
(TXN)
H
A
AMERICAN GIRLS 06G CHEEK
(TXN)
A
Girls U16
Standings
Competitive Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 23, 2021
Competitive Gold: Playoffs: Game #500
7:15 PM
FC Dallas #08
Map
Predictor
H
Semi-Finals A Winner
H
A
Semi-Finals B Winner
A
5/13/2024 6:42:58 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC