Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, May 21, 2021
Saturday, May 22, 2021
Sunday, May 23, 2021
Boys U13
Standings
Competitive
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 22, 2021
Competitive: Bracket B: Game #276
9:30 AM
FC Dallas #14
Map
Predictor
H
LEON FC 08 BOYS
(TXN)
H
A
TEXARKANA SC TSC 08B
(AR)
A
Competitive: Bracket C: Game #281
3:30 PM
FC Dallas #14
Map
Predictor
H
DS STARS FC/LEVANTE UD@USA DSS FC/LEVANTE UD@USA 08REY
(TXN)
H
A
LEON FC 08 BOYS
(TXN)
A
Competitive 12U 11v11
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 23, 2021
Competitive 12U 11v11: Playoffs: Game #302
12:30 PM
FC Dallas #14
Map
Predictor
H
Bracket A #2
H
A
Bracket B #1
A
Boys U14
Standings
Competitive Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, May 21, 2021
Competitive Silver: Bracket A: Game #598
7:00 PM
FC Dallas #14
Map
Predictor
H
FC DALLAS YOUTH 07B NORTH RED
(TXN)
H
A
DS STARS FC/LEVANTE UD@USA 07BLUEBJ
(TXN)
A
Competitive Silver: Bracket C: Game #603
5:30 PM
FC Dallas #14
Map
Predictor
H
FC DALLAS YOUTH 08B NORTH RED
(TXN)
H
A
RENEGADES SC RENEGADES 07B WARRIOR (F : FCUSA 07B WHITE)
(TXN)
A
Sunday, May 23, 2021
Competitive Silver: Bracket C: Game #604
8:00 AM
FC Dallas #14
Map
Predictor
H
FORT WORTH FC 07B NPL
(TXN)
H
A
FC DALLAS YOUTH 07B NORTH BLACK
(TXN)
A
Boys U15
Standings
Competitive Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, May 21, 2021
Competitive Silver: Bracket B: Game #534
8:30 PM
FC Dallas #14
Map
Predictor
H
EVOLUTION 06B MCMILLIAN
(TXN)
H
A
MAJESTIC FUTBOL MAJESTIC 06B
(TXN)
A
Boys U16
Standings
Competitive Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 23, 2021
Competitive Gold: Playoffs: Game #453
2:00 PM
FC Dallas #14
Map
Predictor
H
Bracket A #2
H
A
Bracket B #1
A
Competitive Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Competitive Silver: Bracket B: Game #438
9:30 AM
FC Dallas #14
Map
Predictor
H
FRISCO FUSION 05B
(TXN)
H
A
SA UNITED 05B
(TXS)
A
Girls U13
Standings
Competitive 12U 11v11 Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 22, 2021
Competitive 12U 11v11 Gold: Bracket B: Game #349
12:30 PM
FC Dallas #14
Map
Predictor
H
SOLAR 09G R. CASTRO
(TXN)
H
A
FC DALLAS ETX 09G SMITH
(TXN)
A
Competitive 12U 11v11 Gold: Bracket B: Game #350
6:30 PM
FC Dallas #14
Map
Predictor
H
FC DALLAS YOUTH 09G RED (F: JDL WHITE)
(TXN)
H
A
SOLAR 09G R. CASTRO
(TXN)
A
Girls U15
Standings
Competitive Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 23, 2021
Competitive Gold: Playoffs: Game #512
7:15 PM
FC Dallas #14
Map
Predictor
H
Semi-Finals A Winner
H
A
Semi-Finals B Winner
A
Competitive Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 22, 2021
Competitive Silver: Bracket A: Game #513
8:00 PM
FC Dallas #14
Map
Predictor
H
FC DALLAS YOUTH 06G BLUE
(TXN)
H
A
FC DALLAS-ETX (TXN) FC DALLAS ETX 06 GIRLS HASKINS
(TXN)
A
Sunday, May 23, 2021
Competitive Silver: Playoffs: Game #523
3:30 PM
FC Dallas #14
Map
Predictor
H
Bracket A #2
H
A
Bracket B #1
A
Competitive Bronze
Schedule
Standings
Results
Competitive Bronze: Bracket A: Game #528
11:00 AM
FC Dallas #14
Map
Predictor
H
TEXARKANA SC TSC 06/07G
(AR)
H
A
PALESTINE YMCA PALESTINE FC UNITED
(TXN)
A
Girls U16
Standings
Competitive Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 22, 2021
Competitive Gold: Bracket A: Game #486
11:00 AM
FC Dallas #14
Map
Predictor
H
SHEFFIELD '05 KOLMAN
(OK)
H
A
FC DALLAS YOUTH 05G BLACK
(TXN)
A
Competitive Gold: Bracket A: Game #489
5:00 PM
FC Dallas #14
Map
Predictor
H
STATIK FUTBOL STATIK '05 GIRLS
(TXN)
H
A
SHEFFIELD '05 KOLMAN
(OK)
A
Competitive Gold: Bracket B: Game #495
2:00 PM
FC Dallas #14
Map
Predictor
H
IMPACT FC 05G BERTELSEN
(TXN)
H
A
TEXARKANA SC TSC 05/06G
(AR)
A
Girls U17
Standings
Competitive Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 23, 2021
Competitive Gold: Playoffs: Game #575
5:30 PM
FC Dallas #14
Map
Predictor
H
Bracket A #1
H
A
Bracket A #2
A
Womens U19
Standings
U19 Girls
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 22, 2021
U19 Girls: Bracket A: Game #462
8:00 AM
FC Dallas #14
Map
Predictor
H
REAL GP 03G (MANCINAS)
(TXN)
H
A
BLAZE FC 03G
(TXN)
A
5/13/2024 1:52:43 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC