Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, May 21, 2021
Saturday, May 22, 2021
Sunday, May 23, 2021
Boys U10
Standings
Academy Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 23, 2021
Academy Silver: Playoffs: Game #206
3:30 PM
FC Dallas 10B
Map
Predictor
H
Semi-Finals A Winner
H
A
Semi-Finals B Winner
A
Boys U11
Standings
Competitive 9v9 Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, May 21, 2021
Competitive 9v9 Gold: Bracket A: Game #105
5:45 PM
FC Dallas 10B
Map
Predictor
H
NTX CELTIC FC 10B SHIRLEY
(TXN)
H
A
FC DALLAS YOUTH 10B WHITE
(TXN)
A
Sunday, May 23, 2021
Competitive 9v9 Gold: Playoffs: Game #208
10:30 AM
FC Dallas 10B
Map
Predictor
H
Bracket A #2
H
A
Bracket B #1
A
Competitive 9v9 Bronze
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 22, 2021
Competitive 9v9 Bronze: Bracket B: Game #182
8:00 AM
FC Dallas 10B
Map
Predictor
H
COPPELL FC 10B SANSOM
(TXN)
H
A
TEXAS XTREME FC 10 BOYS
(TXN)
A
Competitive 9v9 Bronze: Bracket C: Game #188
11:45 AM
FC Dallas 10B
Map
Predictor
H
TEXAS XTREME FC 10 BOYS
(TXN)
H
A
STING 10B MEREDITH
(TXN)
A
Sunday, May 23, 2021
Competitive 9v9 Bronze: Playoffs: Game #197
6:30 PM
FC Dallas 10B
Map
Predictor
H
Semi-Finals A Winner
H
A
Semi-Finals B Winner
A
Boys U12
Standings
Competitive 9v9 Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, May 21, 2021
Competitive 9v9 Gold: Bracket A: Game #264
7:00 PM
FC Dallas 10B
Map
Predictor
H
FC DALLAS YOUTH 09B BLUE
(TXN)
H
A
FC DALLAS YOUTH 09B NORTH NAVY
(TXN)
A
Competitive 9v9 Gold: Bracket A: Game #262
8:15 PM
FC Dallas 10B
Map
Predictor
H
FC DALLAS YOUTH 09B NORTH SILVER
(TXN)
H
A
FC LEGENDS UTD 09B BLACK
(TXN)
A
Saturday, May 22, 2021
Competitive 9v9 Gold: Bracket A: Game #268
7:15 PM
FC Dallas 10B
Map
Predictor
H
STING 09B S BAILEY
(TXN)
H
A
FC DALLAS YOUTH 09B NORTH NAVY
(TXN)
A
Sunday, May 23, 2021
Competitive 9v9 Gold: Bracket B: Game #266
11:45 AM
FC Dallas 10B
Map
Predictor
H
FC LEGENDS UTD 09B BLACK
(TXN)
H
A
STING 09B S BAILEY
(TXN)
A
Competitive 9v9 Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 22, 2021
Competitive 9v9 Silver: Bracket C: Game #256
1:00 PM
FC Dallas 10B
Map
Predictor
H
MIDLOTHIAN PREMIER FC 2009B WHITE
(TXN)
H
A
TEXAS WARRIORS FC 09/10B
(TXN)
A
Competitive 9v9 Silver: Bracket C: Game #253
4:45 PM
FC Dallas 10B
Map
Predictor
H
TEXAS WARRIORS FC 09/10B
(TXN)
H
A
COMETS FC COMETS 09B
(TXN)
A
Sunday, May 23, 2021
Competitive 9v9 Silver: Bracket A: Game #245
8:00 AM
FC Dallas 10B
Map
Predictor
H
EVOLUTION 09B STRUMINSKYJ
(TXN)
H
A
DALLAS TEXANS WACO TEXANS 09B
(TXN)
A
Girls U10
Standings
Academy Gold 9v9
Schedule
Standings
Results
Academy Gold 9v9: Bracket A: Game #76
9:15 AM
FC Dallas 10B
Map
Predictor
H
STING 11G COLON
(TXN)
H
A
RENEGADES SC RENEGADES 11G PALMISANO
(TXN)
A
Academy Gold 9v9: Playoffs: Game #85
1:00 PM
FC Dallas 10B
Map
Predictor
H
Bracket A #2
H
A
Bracket B #1
A
Girls U11
Standings
Competitive 9v9 Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 22, 2021
Competitive 9v9 Gold: Bracket B: Game #146
2:15 PM
FC Dallas 10B
Map
Predictor
H
STING 10G COLON
(TXN)
H
A
DALLAS COSMOS 10G WHITE
(TXN)
A
Competitive 9v9 Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Competitive 9v9 Silver: Bracket A: Game #153
9:15 AM
FC Dallas 10B
Map
Predictor
H
FC DALLAS WTX 10G MIDLAND
(TXN)
H
A
RENEGADES SC RENEGADES 10G PARKER
(TXN)
A
Competitive 9v9 Silver: Bracket A: Game #155
3:30 PM
FC Dallas 10B
Map
Predictor
H
RENEGADES SC RENEGADES 10G PARKER
(TXN)
H
A
RAIDERS FC RAIDERS PAYNE 10
(TXN)
A
Sunday, May 23, 2021
Competitive 9v9 Silver: Playoffs: Game #167
5:00 PM
FC Dallas 10B
Map
Predictor
H
Semi-Finals A Winner
H
A
Semi-Finals B Winner
A
Girls U12
Standings
Competitive 9v9 Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 22, 2021
Competitive 9v9 Gold: Bracket A: Game #580
6:00 PM
FC Dallas 10B
Map
Predictor
H
RENEGADES SC RENEGADES 09G WARRIOR (F : 09G WHITE
(TXN)
H
A
DALLAS COSMOS 09G WHITE
(TXN)
A
Competitive 9v9 Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Competitive 9v9 Silver: Bracket B: Game #590
10:30 AM
FC Dallas 10B
Map
Predictor
H
MANCHESTER SC 09G
(TXN)
H
A
CENTEX SOCCER ELITE FC
(TXN)
A
Sunday, May 23, 2021
Competitive 9v9 Silver: Playoffs: Game #596
2:15 PM
FC Dallas 10B
Map
Predictor
H
Bracket A #2
H
A
Bracket B #1
A
5/13/2024 6:42:14 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC