Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, May 21, 2021
Saturday, May 22, 2021
Sunday, May 23, 2021
Boys U10
Standings
Academy Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, May 21, 2021
Academy Gold: Bracket A: Game #119
5:30 PM
FC Dallas 03A
Map
Predictor
H
REVOLUTION SC 2011 BOYS BLACK
(USA)
H
A
TEXAS SPURS FC 11B
(TXN)
A
Academy Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Academy Silver: Bracket A: Game #131
6:45 PM
FC Dallas 03A
Map
Predictor
H
EVOLUTION 12B GIURGILA (GREEN)
(TXN)
H
A
STING 12B S BAILEY
(TXN)
A
Boys U11
Standings
Competitive 9v9 Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 22, 2021
Competitive 9v9 Gold: Bracket B: Game #110
11:45 AM
FC Dallas 03A
Map
Predictor
H
FC DALLAS YOUTH 10B SILVER
(TXN)
H
A
FC DALLAS YOUTH 10B WEST RED
(TXN)
A
Competitive 9v9 Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 23, 2021
Competitive 9v9 Silver: Playoffs: Game #212
3:45 PM
FC Dallas 03A
Map
Predictor
H
Semi-Finals A Winner
H
A
Semi-Finals B Winner
A
Competitive 9v9 Bronze
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 22, 2021
Competitive 9v9 Bronze: Bracket A: Game #185
1:00 PM
FC Dallas 03A
Map
Predictor
H
PREMIER FC 2010B
(TXN)
H
A
FC DALLAS YOUTH 10B GOLD
(TXN)
A
Boys U12
Standings
Competitive 9v9 Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 23, 2021
Competitive 9v9 Gold: Playoffs: Game #273
7:00 PM
FC Dallas 03A
Map
Predictor
H
Semi-Finals A Winner
H
A
Semi-Finals B Winner
A
Competitive 9v9 Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 22, 2021
Competitive 9v9 Silver: Bracket A: Game #241
2:15 PM
FC Dallas 03A
Map
Predictor
H
TEXARKANA SC TSC 09 BOYS
(AR)
H
A
EVOLUTION 09B STRUMINSKYJ
(TXN)
A
Competitive 9v9 Silver: Bracket A: Game #242
3:30 PM
FC Dallas 03A
Map
Predictor
H
DALLAS TEXANS WACO TEXANS 09B
(TXN)
H
A
RENEGADES SC RENEGADES 09B WARRIOR (F:FCUSA 09B BLACK)
(TXN)
A
Sunday, May 23, 2021
Competitive 9v9 Silver: Bracket C: Game #257
8:00 AM
FC Dallas 03A
Map
Predictor
H
COMETS FC COMETS 09B
(TXN)
H
A
MIDLOTHIAN PREMIER FC 2009B WHITE
(TXN)
A
Competitive 9v9 Silver: Playoffs: Game #259
1:00 PM
FC Dallas 03A
Map
Predictor
H
Bracket A #1
H
A
Wildcard #1
A
Girls U10
Standings
Academy Gold 9v9
Schedule
Standings
Results
Academy Gold 9v9: Bracket A: Game #77
9:15 AM
FC Dallas 03A
Map
Predictor
H
SOLAR SOUTH 11G RODRIGUEZ
(TXN)
H
A
DALLAS TEXANS 11G CENTRAL BUSSEY
(TXN)
A
Academy Gold 9v9: Playoffs: Game #86
5:30 PM
FC Dallas 03A
Map
Predictor
H
Semi-Finals A Winner
H
A
Semi-Finals B Winner
A
Academy Silver 9v9
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 22, 2021
Academy Silver 9v9: Bracket C: Game #94
8:00 AM
FC Dallas 03A
Map
Predictor
H
DALLAS COSMOS 12G BLACK
(TXN)
H
A
DKSC 11G EVANS
(TXN)
A
Girls U11
Standings
Competitive 9v9 Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 23, 2021
Competitive 9v9 Gold: Playoffs: Game #213
11:45 AM
FC Dallas 03A
Map
Predictor
H
Bracket A #1
H
A
Bracket B #2
A
Competitive 9v9 Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 22, 2021
Competitive 9v9 Silver: Bracket B: Game #160
9:15 AM
FC Dallas 03A
Map
Predictor
H
IRVING UNITED FC IUFC10 HERNANDEZ
(TXN)
H
A
JUVENTUS PREMIER FC 10G RODRIGUEZ
(TXN)
A
Sunday, May 23, 2021
Competitive 9v9 Silver: Playoffs: Game #166
2:15 PM
FC Dallas 03A
Map
Predictor
H
Bracket A #2
H
A
Bracket B #1
A
Girls U12
Standings
Competitive 9v9 Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 22, 2021
Competitive 9v9 Silver: Bracket A: Game #584
10:30 AM
FC Dallas 03A
Map
Predictor
H
COPPELL FC 09G SANSOM
(TXN)
H
A
SAINTS ASC SAINTS SC 09G HERNANDEZ
(TXN)
A
5/13/2024 5:34:11 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC