Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, May 29, 2021
Sunday, May 30, 2021
Boys U8
Standings
Red
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 30, 2021
Red: Bracket A: Game #148
8:00 AM
Echelon Complex 3B EC3B
Map
Predictor
H
PITMAN SA LEOPARDS 2013
(NJ)
H
A
CINNAMINSON SC THUNDERBIRDS 2013
(NJ)
A
Red: Bracket A: Game #147
11:00 AM
Echelon Complex 3B EC3B
Map
Predictor
H
VOORHEES SA PREDATORS 2013
(NJ)
H
A
PITMAN SA LEOPARDS 2013
(NJ)
A
Boys U9
Standings
Premier / Red
Schedule
Standings
Results
Premier / Red: Premier: Game #165
10:00 AM
Echelon Complex 3B EC3B
Map
Predictor
H
MEDFORD SC THUNDER 2012
(NJ)
H
A
JACKSON SC RED DEVILS
(NJ)
A
Boys U10
Standings
Red / White
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 29, 2021
Red / White: Red: Game #184
1:00 PM
Echelon Complex 3B EC3B
Map
Predictor
H
EGG HARBOR SC EAGLES BLACK 2011
(NJ)
H
8
A
MARLTON SC CHIEFS WHITE 2011
(NJ)
A
2
Red / White: White: Game #179
5:00 PM
Echelon Complex 3B EC3B
Map
Predictor
H
MERCER UNITED FC MAVERICKS
(NJ)
H
8
A
VOORHEES SA FURY 2011
(NJ)
A
2
Sunday, May 30, 2021
Red / White: Red: Game #186
9:00 AM
Echelon Complex 3B EC3B
Map
Predictor
H
VOORHEES SA BLUES 2011
(NJ)
H
A
MERCER UNITED FC MAVERICKS
(NJ)
A
Girls U8
Standings
Red
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 29, 2021
Red: Bracket A: Game #196
10:00 AM
Echelon Complex 3B EC3B
Map
Predictor
H
CINNAMINSON SC PIRATES 2013
(NJ)
H
2
A
EGG HARBOR SC LADY EAGLES 2013
(NJ)
A
0
Red: Bracket A: Game #194
12:00 PM
Echelon Complex 3B EC3B
Map
Predictor
H
JACKSON SC SURGE
(NJ)
H
2
A
CINNAMINSON SC PIRATES 2013
(NJ)
A
4
Girls U9
Standings
Red
Schedule
Standings
Results
Red: Bracket A: Game #218
2:00 PM
Echelon Complex 3B EC3B
Map
Predictor
H
GATEWAY UNITED GATORS 2012
(NJ)
H
1
A
FAIRMOUNT 2012/2013 GIRLS FALCONS
(PAE)
A
1
Sunday, May 30, 2021
Red: Bracket A: Game #220
12:00 PM
Echelon Complex 3B EC3B
Map
Predictor
H
FOX CHASE WOLVES
(PAE)
H
A
HAMILTON WILDCATS FC 2012 WHITE
(USA)
A
Red: Bracket A: Game #223
3:00 PM
Echelon Complex 3B EC3B
Map
Predictor
H
GATEWAY UNITED GATORS 2012
(NJ)
H
A
HOPEWELL VALLEY SA EARTHQUAKES
(NJ)
A
Girls U10
Standings
Premier / Red
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 29, 2021
Premier / Red: Premier: Game #227
4:00 PM
Echelon Complex 3B EC3B
Map
Predictor
H
GERMAN AMERICAN KICKERS TIGERS 1
(NJ)
H
8
A
BULLDOGS SC 2011 GIRLS
(NJ)
A
2
Premier / Red: Premier: Game #231
6:00 PM
Echelon Complex 3B EC3B
Map
Predictor
H
GERMAN AMERICAN KICKERS TIGERS 1
(NJ)
H
6
A
ELITE PLAINFIELD PANTHERS
(NJ)
A
2
Sunday, May 30, 2021
Premier / Red: Premier: Game #234
1:00 PM
Echelon Complex 3B EC3B
Map
Predictor
H
GERMAN AMERICAN KICKERS TIGERS 1
(NJ)
H
A
HADDONFIELD SC UNITED 2011
(NJ)
A
Premier / Red: Premier: Game #237
2:00 PM
Echelon Complex 3B EC3B
Map
Predictor
H
BULLDOGS SC 2011 GIRLS
(NJ)
H
A
CINNAMINSON SC STARS 2011
(NJ)
A
Premier / Red: Red: Game #240
4:00 PM
Echelon Complex 3B EC3B
Map
Predictor
H
CINNAMINSON SC STARS 2011
(NJ)
H
A
EGG HARBOR SC LADY EAGLES 2011
(NJ)
A
White
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 29, 2021
White: Bracket A: Game #243
3:00 PM
Echelon Complex 3B EC3B
Map
Predictor
H
CINNAMINSON SC PIRATES 2011
(NJ)
H
3
A
MEDFORD SC FUSION 2011
(NJ)
A
8
Blue
Schedule
Standings
Results
Blue: Bracket A: Game #255
11:00 AM
Echelon Complex 3B EC3B
Map
Predictor
H
MIDDLETOWN SC RED STARS BLACK
(NJ)
H
6
A
MONROE TOWNSHIP SC UNITED
(NJ)
A
7
5/21/2024 2:24:00 PM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC