Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, May 28, 2021
Saturday, May 29, 2021
Sunday, May 30, 2021
Boys U10
Standings
Red / White
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 29, 2021
Red / White: Red: Game #181
9:15 AM
Echelon Complex 5 EC5
Map
Predictor
H
VOORHEES SA BLUES 2011
(NJ)
H
5
A
EGG HARBOR SC EAGLES BLACK 2011
(NJ)
A
3
Boys U11
Standings
Premier
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 30, 2021
Premier: Bracket A: Game #6
10:30 AM
Echelon Complex 5 EC5
Map
Predictor
H
MIDDLETOWN SC BARCA RED
(NJ)
H
A
VOORHEES SA BERSERKERS 2010
(NJ)
A
Premier: Bracket A: Game #8
1:00 PM
Echelon Complex 5 EC5
Map
Predictor
H
PSC COPPA PYTHONS
(PAE)
H
A
MIDDLETOWN SC BARCA RED
(NJ)
A
Red / White
Schedule
Standings
Results
Red / White: Red: Game #22
2:15 PM
Echelon Complex 5 EC5
Map
Predictor
H
MANALAPAN SC BRAVES 10B
(NJ)
H
A
COHANSEY SC CRUSH 2010
(NJ)
A
Red / White: Red: Game #20
3:30 PM
Echelon Complex 5 EC5
Map
Predictor
H
VOORHEES SA WARRIORS 2010
(NJ)
H
A
GERMAN AMERICAN KICKERS BLITZKRIEG
(NJ)
A
Blue
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 29, 2021
Blue: Bracket A: Game #31
3:30 PM
Echelon Complex 5 EC5
Map
Predictor
H
DOVER STRYKERS TIGERS
(NJ)
H
A
NORTHERN BURLINGTON SA HOOLIGANS 2011
(NJ)
A
Boys U12
Standings
Red
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 30, 2021
Red: Bracket A: Game #57
8:00 AM
Echelon Complex 5 EC5
Map
Predictor
H
VOORHEES SA AMBUSH 2009
(NJ)
H
A
MANTUA TOWNSHIP SA STRIKERS 2009
(NJ)
A
White
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 29, 2021
White: Bracket A: Game #63
2:15 PM
Echelon Complex 5 EC5
Map
Predictor
H
VOORHEES SA AVENGERS 2009
(NJ)
H
3
A
MONROE TOWNSHIP YS UNITED 2009
(NJ)
A
2
White: Bracket A: Game #62
4:45 PM
Echelon Complex 5 EC5
Map
Predictor
H
SAYREVILLE ATHLETIC SAYREVILLE BOMBERS
(NJ)
H
3
A
MONROE TOWNSHIP YS UNITED 2009
(NJ)
A
4
Sunday, May 30, 2021
White: Bracket A: Game #65
7:15 PM
Echelon Complex 5 EC5
Map
Predictor
H
PITMAN SA LIONS 2009
(NJ)
H
A
MONROE TOWNSHIP YS UNITED 2009
(NJ)
A
Girls U11
Standings
Red
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, May 28, 2021
Red: Bracket A - Red: Game #69
6:00 PM
Echelon Complex 5 EC5
Map
Predictor
H
VOORHEES SA STORM 2010
(NJ)
H
1
A
SJEB WHITE
(NJ)
A
4
Saturday, May 29, 2021
Red: Bracket A - Red: Game #72
8:00 AM
Echelon Complex 5 EC5
Map
Predictor
H
MONROE TOWNSHIP YS UNITED 2010
(NJ)
H
2
A
VOORHEES SA STORM 2010
(NJ)
A
1
Sunday, May 30, 2021
Red: Bracket A - Red: Game #77
9:15 AM
Echelon Complex 5 EC5
Map
Predictor
H
VOORHEES SA STORM 2010
(NJ)
H
A
BURLINGTON TWP SC COBRAS 2010
(NJ)
A
Red: Bracket A - Red: Game #76
11:45 AM
Echelon Complex 5 EC5
Map
Predictor
H
VOORHEES SA STORM 2010
(NJ)
H
A
EGG HARBOR SC LADY EAGLES 2010
(NJ)
A
Girls U12
Standings
Premier / Red
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 29, 2021
Premier / Red: Premier: Game #94
10:30 AM
Echelon Complex 5 EC5
Map
Predictor
H
VOORHEES SA WILDCATS 2009
(NJ)
H
1
A
EGG HARBOR SC LADY EAGLES 2009
(NJ)
A
0
Premier / Red: Premier: Game #91
11:45 AM
Echelon Complex 5 EC5
Map
Predictor
H
PHILA UKR NATIONALS 09G RED
(PAE)
H
1
A
CHSC BLUE LIGHTNING 2009
(NJ)
A
0
Premier / Red: Premier: Game #98
1:00 PM
Echelon Complex 5 EC5
Map
Predictor
H
HIBERNIAN AA BARBARIANS
(NJ)
H
0
A
VOORHEES SA WILDCATS 2009
(NJ)
A
1
White
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 30, 2021
White: Bracket A: Game #116
4:45 PM
Echelon Complex 5 EC5
Map
Predictor
H
VOORHEES SA JAGUARS 2009
(NJ)
H
A
MSA 2009 MAGIC BLUE
(NJ)
A
White: Bracket A: Game #113
6:00 PM
Echelon Complex 5 EC5
Map
Predictor
H
NORTHERN BURLINGTON SA HURRICANES 2009
(USA)
H
A
BULLDOGS SC 2009 GIRLS
(NJ)
A
U11/12 Blue
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 29, 2021
U11/12 Blue: Bracket A: Game #126
6:00 PM
Echelon Complex 5 EC5
Map
Predictor
H
ABERDEEN MATAWAN SC WILDCATS
(NJ)
H
0
A
FRANKLIN TWP FIRE 2010
(NJ)
A
6
U11/12 Blue: Bracket A: Game #120
7:15 PM
Echelon Complex 5 EC5
Map
Predictor
H
FAIRMOUNT 2010 GIRLS FALCONS
(PAE)
H
2
A
WEST DEPTFORD SC THUNDER 2011
(NJ)
A
5
5/21/2024 2:05:34 PM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC