Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, June 26, 2021
Sunday, June 27, 2021
Girls U9
Standings
Sea
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 26, 2021
Sea: Bracket 1: Game #378
10:00 AM
Wildwood, NJ #153
Predictor
H
FOX CHASE WOLVES
(PAE)
H
1
A
GATEWAY UNITED GATORS 2012
(USA)
A
6
Sea: Bracket 1: Game #379
2:00 PM
Wildwood, NJ #153
Predictor
H
FUSION FC BEACH
(PAE)
H
4
A
GATEWAY UNITED GATORS 2012
(USA)
A
0
Sunday, June 27, 2021
Sea: Bracket 1: Game #381
10:00 AM
Wildwood, NJ #153
Predictor
H
FUSION FC BEACH
(PAE)
H
6
A
FOX CHASE WOLVES
(PAE)
A
0
Girls U10
Standings
Sea
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 26, 2021
Sea: Bracket 1: Game #396
9:00 AM
Wildwood, NJ #153
Predictor
H
COVENTRY SA STORM
(PAE)
H
1
A
NAZARETH SC FORCE
(PAE)
A
7
Sea: Bracket 1: Game #397
1:00 PM
Wildwood, NJ #153
Predictor
H
MANTUA TOWNSHIP SA PRIDE 2
(NJ)
H
1
A
NAZARETH SC FORCE
(PAE)
A
4
Sunday, June 27, 2021
Sea: Bracket 1: Game #399
12:00 PM
Wildwood, NJ #153
Predictor
H
MANTUA TOWNSHIP SA PRIDE 2
(NJ)
H
1
A
COVENTRY SA STORM
(PAE)
A
0
Sea: Playoffs: Game #756
2:00 PM
Wildwood, NJ #153
Predictor
H
NAZARETH SC FORCE
(PAE)
H
1
A
MOUNTAIN TOP YOUTH MOUNTAIN TOP BLUE CRUSH
(PAE)
A
3
Girls U11
Standings
Sand
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 26, 2021
Sand: Bracket 1: Game #454
11:00 AM
Wildwood, NJ #153
Predictor
H
FUSION RED STORM
(PAE)
H
2
A
HUNTER SOCCERCLUB HUNTER BLUE WOLVES
(PAE)
A
1
Sand: Bracket 1: Game #455
3:00 PM
Wildwood, NJ #153
Predictor
H
LOGAN STORM 2010
(NJ)
H
1
A
HUNTER SOCCERCLUB HUNTER BLUE WOLVES
(PAE)
A
3
Sunday, June 27, 2021
Sand: Bracket 1: Game #457
11:00 AM
Wildwood, NJ #153
Predictor
H
LOGAN STORM 2010
(NJ)
H
1
A
FUSION RED STORM
(PAE)
A
5
Shell
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 26, 2021
Shell: Bracket 1: Game #466
12:00 PM
Wildwood, NJ #153
Predictor
H
FC 814 CRUSHERS
(PAW)
H
8
A
MAPLE SHADE MSSCBOLTS
(NJ)
A
2
Shell: Bracket 1: Game #467
4:00 PM
Wildwood, NJ #153
Predictor
H
PARKWOOD YOUTH ORGANIZATION ERTZ
(PAE)
H
9
A
MAPLE SHADE MSSCBOLTS
(NJ)
A
4
Sunday, June 27, 2021
Shell: Bracket 1: Game #469
9:00 AM
Wildwood, NJ #153
Predictor
H
PARKWOOD YOUTH ORGANIZATION ERTZ
(PAE)
H
4
A
FC 814 CRUSHERS
(PAW)
A
3
Shell: Playoffs: Game #761
1:00 PM
Wildwood, NJ #153
Predictor
H
HULMEVILLE SC XTREME
(PAE)
H
3
A
TOWAMENCIN FLAMES
(PAE)
A
2
5/21/2024 9:07:16 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC