Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, June 26, 2021
Sunday, June 27, 2021
Boys U15
Standings
Sun
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 26, 2021
Sun: Bracket 1: Game #241
12:00 PM
Wildwood, NJ #41
Predictor
H
LITTLE RASCALS
(PAE)
H
3
A
HAZLET UNITED HUSTLE
(NJ)
A
1
Sun: Bracket 1: Game #243
4:00 PM
Wildwood, NJ #41
Predictor
H
HAZLET UNITED HUSTLE
(NJ)
H
3
A
FC814
(PAW)
A
3
Sunday, June 27, 2021
Sun: Bracket 1: Game #245
9:00 AM
Wildwood, NJ #41
Predictor
H
HAZLET UNITED HUSTLE
(NJ)
H
0
A
EN FUEGO FC
(PAE)
A
4
Sun: Playoffs: Game #753
1:00 PM
Wildwood, NJ #41
Predictor
H
EN FUEGO FC
(PAE)
H
2
A
CENTRAL BUCKS SANDSHARKS
(PAE)
A
3
Boys U16
Standings
Sea
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 26, 2021
Sea: Bracket 1: Game #259
10:00 AM
Wildwood, NJ #41
Predictor
H
IRON VALLEY FORGE
(PAE)
H
0
A
DANUBIA GERMAN DANUBIA EAGLES GREEN
(PAE)
A
4
Sea: Bracket 1: Game #261
2:00 PM
Wildwood, NJ #41
Predictor
H
DANUBIA GERMAN DANUBIA EAGLES GREEN
(PAE)
H
9
A
TUNE SQUAD
(NJ)
A
2
Sunday, June 27, 2021
Sea: Bracket 1: Game #263
10:00 AM
Wildwood, NJ #41
Predictor
H
DANUBIA GERMAN DANUBIA EAGLES GREEN
(PAE)
H
1
A
CAPE EXPRESS
(NJ)
A
3
Girls U16
Standings
Sand
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 26, 2021
Sand: Bracket 1: Game #685
9:00 AM
Wildwood, NJ #41
Predictor
H
SOUTHERN COLUMBIA SOCO TIGERS SC
(PAE)
H
0
A
ACFCSA MANCHESTER UNITED LYR
(PAE)
A
2
Sand: Bracket 1: Game #687
1:00 PM
Wildwood, NJ #41
Predictor
H
ACFCSA MANCHESTER UNITED LYR
(PAE)
H
0
A
PANTHERS
(OTH)
A
3
Sunday, June 27, 2021
Sand: Bracket 1: Game #689
12:00 PM
Wildwood, NJ #41
Predictor
H
ACFCSA MANCHESTER UNITED LYR
(PAE)
H
0
A
DSA FUSION 05
(USA)
A
4
Sand: Playoffs: Game #778
2:00 PM
Wildwood, NJ #41
Predictor
H
DSA FUSION 05
(USA)
H
1
A
PHILLY BRATS 1
(PAE)
A
2
Girls U17
Standings
Sun
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 26, 2021
Sun: Bracket 1: Game #697
11:00 AM
Wildwood, NJ #41
Predictor
H
MARYLAND MARVELS
(MD)
H
2
A
WESTINK FC ELITE BLUE
(AK)
A
3
Sun: Bracket 1: Game #699
3:00 PM
Wildwood, NJ #41
Predictor
H
WESTINK FC ELITE BLUE
(AK)
H
2
A
LANGHORNE NESHAMINY UNITED SC BLUE LIGHTNING
(PAE)
A
2
Sunday, June 27, 2021
Sun: Bracket 1: Game #701
11:00 AM
Wildwood, NJ #41
Predictor
H
WESTINK FC ELITE BLUE
(AK)
H
3
A
SPRINGFIELD FC COMETS
(PAE)
A
2
5/21/2024 1:12:44 PM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC