Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, May 7, 2021
Saturday, May 8, 2021
Sunday, May 9, 2021
Boys U12
Standings
Animas
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 8, 2021
Animas: Bracket A: Game #55
8:00 AM
ESC Soccer #2
Map
Predictor
H
MONTROSE SC AVALANCHE U12 BOYS WHITE
(CO)
H
3
A
CLASSIC FC JUVENTUS
(NM)
A
4
Animas: Bracket A: Game #58
3:30 PM
ESC Soccer #2
Map
Predictor
H
RIO RAPIDS ENERGY
(CO)
H
0
A
MONTROSE SC AVALANCHE U12 BOYS WHITE
(CO)
A
5
Cascade
Schedule
Standings
Results
Cascade: Bracket A: Game #73
9:15 AM
ESC Soccer #2
Map
Predictor
H
ATLETICO NM 2009 B
(NM)
H
1
A
PARK CITY BOYS 2009 RED
(UT)
A
4
Sunday, May 9, 2021
Cascade: Bracket A: Game #76
11:45 AM
ESC Soccer #2
Map
Predictor
H
MONTROSE SC AVALANCHE U12 BOYS RED
(CO)
H
1
A
ATLETICO NM 2009 B
(NM)
A
1
Piedra
Schedule
Standings
Results
Piedra: Playoffs: Game #114
2:15 PM
ESC Soccer #2
Map
Predictor
H
AYSO UNITED VIPERS
(NM)
H
1
A
TELLURIDE YSA CROSSFIRE U12 BOYS BLACK
(CO)
A
3
Girls U12
Standings
Cascade
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 8, 2021
Cascade: Bracket A: Game #137
10:30 AM
ESC Soccer #2
Map
Predictor
H
PARK CITY SC G09 R
(UT)
H
1
A
PRIDE SC UNITED '10G
(CO)
A
2
Cascade: Bracket A: Game #139
2:15 PM
ESC Soccer #2
Map
Predictor
H
FARMINGTON VALKYRIES '10
(NM)
H
0
A
PARK CITY SC G09 R
(UT)
A
2
Cascade: Bracket A: Game #138
6:00 PM
ESC Soccer #2
Map
Predictor
H
PRIDE SC UNITED '10G
(CO)
H
2
A
AYSO UNITED WARRIORS 09G
(NM)
A
1
Sunday, May 9, 2021
Cascade: Bracket A: Game #145
8:00 AM
ESC Soccer #2
Map
Predictor
H
PARK CITY SC G09 R
(UT)
H
1
A
RIO RAPIDS DURANGO SC SPARKS '09G
(CO)
A
2
Cascade: Bracket A: Game #144
10:30 AM
ESC Soccer #2
Map
Predictor
H
FARMINGTON VALKYRIES '10
(NM)
H
1
A
PRIDE SC UNITED '10G
(CO)
A
1
Cascade: Bracket A: Game #143
1:00 PM
ESC Soccer #2
Map
Predictor
H
PRIDE SC UNITED '10G
(CO)
H
4
A
RIO RAPIDS DURANGO SC SPARKS '09G
(CO)
A
0
Piedra 1
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 8, 2021
Piedra 1: Bracket A: Game #132
1:00 PM
ESC Soccer #2
Map
Predictor
H
WEST ELK 12U GIRLS BLACK 09/10
(CO)
H
0
A
TELLURIDE YSA CROSSFIRE U12 GIRLS RED
(CO)
A
3
Piedra 1: Bracket A: Game #129
4:45 PM
ESC Soccer #2
Map
Predictor
H
TELLURIDE YSA CROSSFIRE U12 GIRLS RED
(CO)
H
0
A
DELTA COUNTY YSA DC FORCE
(CO)
A
2
Piedra 2
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, May 7, 2021
Piedra 2: Bracket A: Game #87
5:00 PM
ESC Soccer #2
Map
Predictor
H
RIO RAPIDS REIGN
(NM)
H
1
A
TRI-CITY CORTEZ FORCE
(USA)
A
0
Piedra 2: Bracket B: Game #90
6:05 PM
ESC Soccer #2
Map
Predictor
H
FARMINGTON VALKYRIES 09
(NM)
H
0
A
RIO RAPIDS DURANGO SC LIGHTNING '10G
(CO)
A
4
Saturday, May 8, 2021
Piedra 2: Bracket B: Game #88
11:45 AM
ESC Soccer #2
Map
Predictor
H
LAFC LASERS 09
(NM)
H
1
A
FARMINGTON VALKYRIES 09
(NM)
A
2
Sunday, May 9, 2021
Piedra 2: Playoffs: Game #92
9:15 AM
ESC Soccer #2
Map
Predictor
H
RIO RAPIDS DURANGO SC LIGHTNING '10G
(CO)
H
1
A
TRI-CITY CORTEZ FORCE
(USA)
A
0
5/21/2024 1:39:20 PM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC