Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, June 25, 2021
Saturday, June 26, 2021
Sunday, June 27, 2021
Boys U14
Standings
U14A
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, June 27, 2021
U14A: Bracket A: Game #68
9:35 AM
BVU Cup JCRP East #3
Map
Predictor
H
BV UNITED 07 BOYS REGIONAL POWELL
(MN)
H
0
A
SHAKOPEE SA 07 BOYS REGIONAL
(MN)
A
1
U14B
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 26, 2021
U14B: Bracket A: Game #72
2:20 PM
BVU Cup JCRP East #3
Map
Predictor
H
EDINA SC 2007 BOYS BLACK
(MN)
H
4
A
BYRON YOUTH BYSA 2007 BOYS
(MN)
A
0
Boys U15
Standings
U15A
Schedule
Standings
Results
U15A: Bracket A: Game #88
11:10 AM
BVU Cup JCRP East #3
Map
Predictor
H
FUSION BOYS 06 SELECT 1
(MN)
H
4
A
SALVO SC 06B EAST STEEL
(MN)
A
0
Boys U16
Standings
U16A
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, June 27, 2021
U16A: Bracket A: Game #110
8:00 AM
BVU Cup JCRP East #3
Map
Predictor
H
BV UNITED 05 BOYS STATE ZUCHOWSKI
(MN)
H
1
A
FUSION BOYS 05 NAVY 1
(MN)
A
0
Mens U19
Standings
U19A
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 26, 2021
U19A: Bracket A: Game #130
12:45 PM
BVU Cup JCRP East #3
Map
Predictor
H
BV UNITED 02/03 BOYS REGIONAL GOMEZ
(MN)
H
4
A
BYRON YOUTH BYSA U18 BOYS
(MN)
A
0
Sunday, June 27, 2021
U19A: Bracket A: Game #135
2:20 PM
BVU Cup JCRP East #3
Map
Predictor
H
BV UNITED 02/03 BOYS REGIONAL GOMEZ
(MN)
H
2
A
BV UNITED 02/03 BOYS STATE KING
(MN)
A
0
Girls U15
Standings
U15A
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 26, 2021
U15A: Bracket A: Game #223
5:30 PM
BVU Cup JCRP East #3
Map
Predictor
H
LAKEVILLE SC GU15 LAKEVILLE - GOLD
(MN)
H
1
A
EDINA SC 2006 GIRLS GREEN
(MN)
A
2
U14/15C
Schedule
Standings
Results
U14/15C: Bracket A: Game #235
3:55 PM
BVU Cup JCRP East #3
Map
Predictor
H
MAHTOMEDI SA 2007 GIRLS U14 CITIES
(MN)
H
8
A
BV UNITED 06 GIRLS CITIES ATHEY
(MN)
A
2
Girls U17
Standings
U16/17A
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, June 25, 2021
U16/17A: Bracket A: Game #251
7:35 PM
BVU Cup JCRP East #3
Map
Predictor
H
BV UNITED 05 GIRLS NATIONAL GREATHOUSE
(MN)
H
0
A
SHAKOPEE SA 05 SHAKOPEE
(MN)
A
5
Saturday, June 26, 2021
U16/17A: Bracket A: Game #252
9:35 AM
BVU Cup JCRP East #3
Map
Predictor
H
BV UNITED 05 GIRLS NATIONAL GREATHOUSE
(MN)
H
4
A
EPSC 04G TCSL
(MN)
A
3
Sunday, June 27, 2021
U16/17A: Bracket A: Game #254
12:45 PM
BVU Cup JCRP East #3
Map
Predictor
H
BV UNITED 05 GIRLS NATIONAL GREATHOUSE
(MN)
H
1
A
SALVO SC 04G EAST STEEL
(MN)
A
3
Womens U18
Standings
U17/18A
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 26, 2021
U17/18A: Bracket A: Game #259
7:05 PM
BVU Cup JCRP East #3
Map
Predictor
H
BV UNITED 04 GIRLS REGIONAL LARRICK
(MN)
H
2
A
BOREAL - STROM
(USA)
A
0
Womens U19
Standings
U18/19A
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, June 25, 2021
U18/19A: Bracket A: Game #262
6:00 PM
BVU Cup JCRP East #3
Map
Predictor
H
BV UNITED 02/03 GIRLS REGIONAL GREATHOUSE
(MN)
H
2
A
TWIN CITIES FIRE FIRE SC 02
(MN)
A
1
Sunday, June 27, 2021
U18/19A: Bracket A: Game #267
11:10 AM
BVU Cup JCRP East #3
Map
Predictor
H
BV UNITED 02/03 GIRLS REGIONAL GREATHOUSE
(MN)
H
3
A
NEW PRAGUE GU18
(USA)
A
0
U18/19B
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 26, 2021
U18/19B: Bracket A: Game #269
8:00 AM
BVU Cup JCRP East #3
Map
Predictor
H
BV UNITED 02/03 GIRLS STATE KANGAS
(MN)
H
2
A
WILLMAR GIRLS SOCCER U18
(MN)
A
1
5/16/2024 1:30:33 PM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC