Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, June 25, 2021
Saturday, June 26, 2021
Sunday, June 27, 2021
Boys U15
Standings
U15A
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, June 27, 2021
U15A: Bracket A: Game #92
11:10 AM
BVU Cup JCRP West #4
Map
Predictor
H
EPSC 06B NPL
(MN)
H
0
A
FUSION BOYS 06 SELECT 1
(MN)
A
1
Boys U16
Standings
U16A
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 26, 2021
U16A: Bracket A: Game #107
9:35 AM
BVU Cup JCRP West #4
Map
Predictor
H
FUSION BOYS 05 NAVY 1
(MN)
H
2
A
MN ECLLIPSE MAPLEBROOK LEAGUE ONE MCMAHAN
(MN)
A
1
U16A: Bracket A: Game #108
2:20 PM
BVU Cup JCRP West #4
Map
Predictor
H
SHAKOPEE SA 05 BOYS CITIES2
(MN)
H
2
A
FUSION BOYS 05 NAVY 1
(MN)
A
2
Mens U19
Standings
U19A
Schedule
Standings
Results
U19A: Bracket A: Game #132
7:05 PM
BVU Cup JCRP West #4
Map
Predictor
H
BYRON YOUTH BYSA U18 BOYS
(MN)
H
0
A
BV UNITED 02/03 BOYS STATE KING
(MN)
A
0
Girls U13
Standings
U13A
Schedule
Standings
Results
U13A: Bracket A: Game #196
11:10 AM
BVU Cup JCRP West #4
Map
Predictor
H
ST. CROIX 2009 GIRLS ACADEMY BLUE
(MN)
H
A
BYRON YOUTH BYSA 2008 GIRLS
(MN)
A
Sunday, June 27, 2021
U13A: Bracket A: Game #200
2:20 PM
BVU Cup JCRP West #4
Map
Predictor
H
BV UNITED 08 GIRLS STATE BARTLETT
(MN)
H
0
A
ST. CROIX 2009 GIRLS ACADEMY BLUE
(MN)
A
1
U13B
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 26, 2021
U13B: Bracket A: Game #205
3:55 PM
BVU Cup JCRP West #4
Map
Predictor
H
EPSC 08G TCSL
(MN)
H
1
A
LAKEVILLE SC 2008 GIRLS - RED
(MN)
A
5
Girls U14
Standings
U14A
Schedule
Standings
Results
U14A: Bracket A: Game #208
8:00 AM
BVU Cup JCRP West #4
Map
Predictor
H
ST. CROIX 07 GIRLS ACA WHITE 1
(MN)
H
0
A
TWIN CITIES FIRE FIRE SC 07
(MN)
A
1
Sunday, June 27, 2021
U14A: Bracket A: Game #212
8:00 AM
BVU Cup JCRP West #4
Map
Predictor
H
EPSC 07G NPL
(MN)
H
0
A
ST. CROIX 07 GIRLS ACA WHITE 1
(MN)
A
1
Girls U15
Standings
U15A
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 26, 2021
U15A: Bracket A: Game #222
12:45 PM
BVU Cup JCRP West #4
Map
Predictor
H
EDINA SC 2006 GIRLS GREEN
(MN)
H
4
A
TWIN CITIES FIRE FIRE SC 06
(MN)
A
0
U14/15C
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, June 25, 2021
U14/15C: Bracket A: Game #232
6:00 PM
BVU Cup JCRP West #4
Map
Predictor
H
HASTINGS FC 07 GIRLS CITIES
(MN)
H
0
A
MAHTOMEDI SA 2007 GIRLS U14 CITIES
(MN)
A
6
Sunday, June 27, 2021
U14/15C: Bracket A: Game #233
9:35 AM
BVU Cup JCRP West #4
Map
Predictor
H
BV UNITED 06 GIRLS CITIES ATHEY
(MN)
H
0
A
SHAKOPEE SA 06 GIRLS CITIES
(MN)
A
3
U14/15C: Bracket A: Game #236
12:45 PM
BVU Cup JCRP West #4
Map
Predictor
H
MAHTOMEDI SA 2007 GIRLS U14 CITIES
(MN)
H
4
A
SHAKOPEE SA 06 GIRLS CITIES
(MN)
A
1
5/16/2024 12:32:56 PM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC