Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, June 18, 2021
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Sunday, June 20, 2021
Boys U10
Standings
Black
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Black: Bracket A: Game #6
8:00 AM
Epping 3A
Map
Predictor
H
SEACOAST UNITED 2011 ELITE VOLT
(NH)
H
3
A
SEACOAST UNITED MASSACHUSETTS NORTH 2011 PREMIER
(MA)
A
4
Black: Bracket A: Game #4
10:10 AM
Epping 3A
Map
Predictor
H
SEACOAST UNITED MAINE SOUTH PREMIER BLUE 2011/12B
(ME)
H
5
A
SEACOAST UNITED MASSACHUSETTS NORTH 2011 PREMIER
(MA)
A
2
Sunday, June 20, 2021
Black: Bracket A: Game #2
9:05 AM
Epping 3A
Map
Predictor
H
SEACOAST UNITED MAINE SOUTH PREMIER BLUE 2011/12B
(ME)
H
5
A
SEACOAST UNITED 2011 ELITE VOLT
(NH)
A
5
Volt
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Volt: Bracket A: Game #12
9:05 AM
Epping 3A
Map
Predictor
H
CYSA CSP UNITED 2011
(RI)
H
3
A
SEACOAST UNITED MAINE SOUTH PREMIER BLUE 2012B
(ME)
A
2
Sunday, June 20, 2021
Volt: Bracket A: Game #10
8:00 AM
Epping 3A
Map
Predictor
H
SEACOAST UNITED 2011 PREMIER VOLT
(NH)
H
3
A
SEACOAST UNITED MAINE SOUTH PREMIER BLUE 2012B
(ME)
A
2
Volt: Bracket A: Game #8
10:10 AM
Epping 3A
Map
Predictor
H
SEACOAST UNITED 2011 PREMIER VOLT
(NH)
H
2
A
CYSA CSP UNITED 2011
(RI)
A
2
Boys U11
Standings
Black
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, June 18, 2021
Black: Bracket A: Game #272
5:00 PM
Epping 3A
Map
Predictor
H
SEACOAST UNITED 2010 ELITE VOLT
(NH)
H
8
A
SEACOAST UNITED U11 PREMIER
(NH)
A
0
Sunday, June 20, 2021
Black: Playoffs: Game #273
12:45 PM
Epping 3A
Map
Predictor
H
SEACOAST UNITED 2011 ELITE BLUE
(NH)
H
5
A
SEACOAST UNITED 2010 ELITE VOLT
(NH)
A
6
Black: Playoffs: Game #275
3:15 PM
Epping 3A
Map
Predictor
H
SEACOAST EXPRESS UNITED SEU 2010 PREMIER TEAM
(NH)
H
A
SEACOAST UNITED U11 PREMIER
(NH)
A
Boys U12
Standings
Black
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Black: Bracket A: Game #32
11:30 AM
Epping 3A
Map
Predictor
H
SEACOAST UNITED MASSACHUSETTS NORTH 2009 PREMIER BLUE
(MA)
H
2
A
SEACOAST EXPRESS UNITED SEU 2009 PREMIER TEAM
(NH)
A
2
Black: Bracket A: Game #34
2:00 PM
Epping 3A
Map
Predictor
H
DSA UNITED 09 BOYS
(USA)
H
5
A
SEACOAST UNITED MASSACHUSETTS NORTH 2009 PREMIER BLUE
(MA)
A
1
Black: Bracket A: Game #30
4:30 PM
Epping 3A
Map
Predictor
H
SEACOAST UNITED MAINE SOUTH ELITE BLUE 2009B
(ME)
H
6
A
SEACOAST EXPRESS UNITED SEU 2009 PREMIER TEAM
(NH)
A
0
Sunday, June 20, 2021
Black: Bracket A: Game #36
4:30 PM
Epping 3A
Map
Predictor
H
DSA UNITED 09 BOYS
(USA)
H
3
A
SEACOAST EXPRESS UNITED SEU 2009 PREMIER TEAM
(NH)
A
2
Boys U13
Standings
Volt
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Volt: Bracket A: Game #96
6:00 PM
Epping 3A
Map
Predictor
H
SEACOAST UNITED 2009 ELITE BLUE
(NH)
H
0
A
SEACOAST UNITED 2008 PREMIER
(NH)
A
0
Girls U11
Standings
Volt
Schedule
Standings
Results
Volt: Bracket A: Game #74
12:45 PM
Epping 3A
Map
Predictor
H
SEACOAST UNITED 2010 GIRLS PREMIER BLUE
(NH)
H
3
A
SEACOAST EXPRESS UNITED 2011 GIRLS
(NH)
A
1
Volt: Bracket A: Game #72
3:15 PM
Epping 3A
Map
Predictor
H
VELOCITY PREMIER SC DOYON 10/11
(ME)
H
0
A
SEACOAST UNITED 2010 GIRLS PREMIER BLUE
(NH)
A
4
5/14/2024 11:10:17 PM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC