Schedule
Teams
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, May 14, 2021
Saturday, May 15, 2021
Sunday, May 16, 2021
Boys U13
Standings
BU13 Red
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 16, 2021
BU13 Red: Playoffs: Game #213
4:00 PM
Camp Eastman #2
Map
Predictor
H
FAIRPORT FSC RAIDERS
(NYW)
H
3
A
LAKEFRONT BU13 DUPONT
(NYW)
A
0
Boys U16
Standings
BU16 Red
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, May 14, 2021
BU16 Red: Bracket A: Game #148
6:00 PM
Camp Eastman #2
Map
Predictor
H
GREECE UNITED FC KRON
(NYW)
H
5
A
CHURCHVILLE SC COUGARS
(NYW)
A
0
BU16 Red: Bracket B: Game #151
7:15 PM
Camp Eastman #2
Map
Predictor
H
CANANDAIGUA AREA SOCCER ATTACK CANANDAIGUA ATTACK U16
(NYW)
H
0
A
HILTON HEAT BU16- PALMGREEN
(NYW)
A
0
Boys U17
Standings
BU17 Red
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 15, 2021
BU17 Red: Bracket A: Game #136
8:30 AM
Camp Eastman #2
Map
Predictor
H
IRONDEQUOIT BOYS U17 - HAWKS
(NYW)
H
0
A
SPENCERPORT GOLD
(NYW)
A
4
Sunday, May 16, 2021
BU17 Red: Bracket A: Game #137
8:30 AM
Camp Eastman #2
Map
Predictor
H
IRONDEQUOIT BOYS U17 - HAWKS
(NYW)
H
0
A
GATES METROS BU17
(NYW)
A
2
BU17 Red: Bracket A: Game #131
1:30 PM
Camp Eastman #2
Map
Predictor
H
IRONDEQUOIT BOYS U17 - HAWKS
(NYW)
H
2
A
PITTSFORD MUSTANGS SC
(NYW)
A
6
Girls U13
Standings
GU13 Red
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 15, 2021
GU13 Red: Bracket A: Game #99
9:45 AM
Camp Eastman #2
Map
Predictor
H
IRONDEQUOIT GU13
(NYW)
H
1
A
FAIRPORT FIRE 13U
(NYW)
A
1
GU13 Red: Bracket A: Game #102
2:45 PM
Camp Eastman #2
Map
Predictor
H
IRONDEQUOIT GU13
(NYW)
H
1
A
HILTON HEAT TEAM TATA
(NYW)
A
0
GU13 Red: Bracket A: Game #100
4:00 PM
Camp Eastman #2
Map
Predictor
H
SPENCERPORT GOLD
(NYW)
H
6
A
LAKEFRONT GU13
(NYW)
A
0
Girls U14
Standings
GU14 Red
Schedule
Standings
Results
GU14 Red: Bracket A: Game #89
11:00 AM
Camp Eastman #2
Map
Predictor
H
SPENCERPORT GOLD
(NYW)
H
0
A
IRONDEQUOIT GU14
(NYW)
A
1
Sunday, May 16, 2021
GU14 Red: Bracket A: Game #96
11:00 AM
Camp Eastman #2
Map
Predictor
H
PENFIELD STRIKERS RAVENS
(NYW)
H
1
A
LAKEFRONT SC - G2007
(NYW)
A
1
GU14 Red: Bracket A: Game #95
2:45 PM
Camp Eastman #2
Map
Predictor
H
PITTSFORD MUSTANGS
(NYW)
H
1
A
PENFIELD STRIKERS RAVENS
(NYW)
A
0
Girls U15
Standings
GU15 Red
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 15, 2021
GU15 Red: Bracket A: Game #160
1:30 PM
Camp Eastman #2
Map
Predictor
H
CANANDAIGUA SOCCER CANANDAIGUA ATTACK
(NYW)
H
1
A
VICTOR DEVILS
(NYW)
A
1
GU15 Red: Bracket B: Game #163
5:15 PM
Camp Eastman #2
Map
Predictor
H
HILTON HEAT GU15
(NYW)
H
1
A
BATAVIA GU15
(NYW)
A
2
Sunday, May 16, 2021
GU15 Red: Playoffs: Game #165
12:15 PM
Camp Eastman #2
Map
Predictor
H
BATAVIA GU15
(NYW)
H
4
A
CANANDAIGUA SOCCER CANANDAIGUA ATTACK
(NYW)
A
0
Girls U17
Standings
GU17 Red
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 15, 2021
GU17 Red: Bracket A: Game #110
12:15 PM
Camp Eastman #2
Map
Predictor
H
IRONDEQUOIT ISC GU17
(NYW)
H
1
A
CLARENCE GU17
(NYW)
A
4
Womens U18
Standings
GU18 Red
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 16, 2021
GU18 Red: Bracket A: Game #119
9:45 AM
Camp Eastman #2
Map
Predictor
H
HILTON HEAT 2003
(NYW)
H
2
A
LAKEFRONT SC U18 BLUE
(NYW)
A
1
5/21/2024 9:11:58 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC