Schedule
Teams
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, May 14, 2021
Saturday, May 15, 2021
Sunday, May 16, 2021
Boys U11
Standings
BU11 Red
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 15, 2021
BU11 Red: Bracket A: Game #3
8:00 AM
Camp Eastman #3
Map
Predictor
H
LAKEFRONT SC BU10 BLUE
(NYW)
H
8
A
FAIRPORT FIRE
(NYW)
A
0
BU11 Red: Bracket A: Game #6
3:30 PM
Camp Eastman #3
Map
Predictor
H
LAKEFRONT SC BU10 BLUE
(NYW)
H
2
A
COBRAS U11 DIMAGGIO
(NYW)
A
0
BU11 Blue
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 16, 2021
BU11 Blue: Bracket A: Game #11
8:00 AM
Camp Eastman #3
Map
Predictor
H
VICTOR S.C BLUE
(NYW)
H
0
A
IRONDEQUOIT CHALLENGE RED
(NYW)
A
3
Boys U12
Standings
BU12 Red
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 15, 2021
BU12 Red: Bracket B: Game #21
11:45 AM
Camp Eastman #3
Map
Predictor
H
SPENCERPORT BU12
(NYW)
H
2
A
RISING STARS ACADEMY
(NYE)
A
1
Sunday, May 16, 2021
BU12 Red: Playoffs: Game #25
11:45 AM
Camp Eastman #3
Map
Predictor
H
HILTON HEAT - CAFARELLI
(NYW)
H
6
A
FAIRPORT ARSENAL
(NYW)
A
0
BU12 Blue
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, May 14, 2021
BU12 Blue: Bracket B: Game #32
6:00 PM
Camp Eastman #3
Map
Predictor
H
PITTSFORD MUSTANGS STAMPEDE
(NYW)
H
6
A
LAKEFRONT BU12 GREEN
(NYW)
A
0
Sunday, May 16, 2021
BU12 Blue: Playoffs: Game #35
2:15 PM
Camp Eastman #3
Map
Predictor
H
PITTSFORD MUSTANGS STAMPEDE
(NYW)
H
2
A
IRONDEQUOIT BOYS U12 BLUE
(NYW)
A
0
Girls U11
Standings
GU11 Red
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 15, 2021
GU11 Red: Bracket A: Game #65
4:45 PM
Camp Eastman #3
Map
Predictor
H
GREECE UNITED FC GREECE UNITED KEPHART
(NYW)
H
0
A
VICTOR GU11
(NYW)
A
4
Sunday, May 16, 2021
GU11 Red: Bracket A: Game #63
9:15 AM
Camp Eastman #3
Map
Predictor
H
GREECE UNITED FC GREECE UNITED KEPHART
(NYW)
H
0
A
AMHERST KAUSNER
(NYW)
A
6
GU11 Blue
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 15, 2021
GU11 Blue: Bracket A: Game #53
10:30 AM
Camp Eastman #3
Map
Predictor
H
SPENCERPORT GIRLS U11 MURPHY
(NYW)
H
0
A
VICTOR BLUE DEVILS
(NYW)
A
0
Girls U12
Standings
GU12 Red
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, May 14, 2021
GU12 Red: Bracket A: Game #42
7:15 PM
Camp Eastman #3
Map
Predictor
H
PITTSFORD MUSTANGS THUNDER
(NYW)
H
1
A
LAKEFRONT U12 GIRLS (COACH BIELEMEIER)
(NYW)
A
0
Saturday, May 15, 2021
GU12 Red: Bracket A: Game #40
9:15 AM
Camp Eastman #3
Map
Predictor
H
PITTSFORD MUSTANGS THUNDER
(NYW)
H
2
A
FAIRPORT SPIRIT
(NYW)
A
0
GU12 Red: Bracket A: Game #41
2:15 PM
Camp Eastman #3
Map
Predictor
H
LAKEFRONT U12 GIRLS (COACH BIELEMEIER)
(NYW)
H
1
A
PITTSFORD MUSTANGS PRIDE
(NYW)
A
0
Sunday, May 16, 2021
GU12 Red: Playoffs: Game #44
3:30 PM
Camp Eastman #3
Map
Predictor
H
PITTSFORD MUSTANGS THUNDER
(NYW)
H
2
A
FAIRPORT SPIRIT
(NYW)
A
0
GU12 Blue
Schedule
Standings
Results
GU12 Blue: Bracket A: Game #48
10:30 AM
Camp Eastman #3
Map
Predictor
H
COBRAS KOZAK
(NYW)
H
3
A
FAIRPORT PHOENIX
(NYW)
A
0
GU12 Blue: Playoffs: Game #51
1:00 PM
Camp Eastman #3
Map
Predictor
H
HILTON HEAT U12 MARTONE
(NYW)
H
2
A
COBRAS KOZAK
(NYW)
A
3
5/21/2024 8:52:22 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC