Schedule
Teams
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, May 14, 2021
Saturday, May 15, 2021
Sunday, May 16, 2021
Boys U13
Standings
BU13 Red
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 15, 2021
BU13 Red: Bracket A: Game #212
11:45 AM
Bishop Kearney 2 Cent
Map
Predictor
H
IRONDEQUOIT AVALANCHE
(NYW)
H
0
A
LAKEFRONT BU13 DUPONT
(NYW)
A
1
BU13 Blue
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 16, 2021
BU13 Blue: Playoffs: Game #220
2:15 PM
Bishop Kearney 2 Cent
Map
Predictor
H
FULL CIRCLE SPORTSS PITTSFORD HAWKS
(NYW)
H
2
A
SPENCERPORT CAPPUCCIO
(NYW)
A
3
Boys U14
Standings
BU14 Red
Schedule
Standings
Results
BU14 Red: Playoffs: Game #239
3:30 PM
Bishop Kearney 2 Cent
Map
Predictor
H
LAKEFRONT U14 BOYS BLUE
(NYW)
H
4
A
IRONDEQUOIT VIPERS
(NYW)
A
1
Boys U15
Standings
BU15 Red
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 15, 2021
BU15 Red: Bracket A: Game #129
1:00 PM
Bishop Kearney 2 Cent
Map
Predictor
H
PENFIELD RANGERS WARRIORS
(NYW)
H
3
A
IRONDEQUOIT SOCCER IRONDEQUOIT BU15
(NYW)
A
0
Sunday, May 16, 2021
BU15 Red: Playoffs: Game #130
1:00 PM
Bishop Kearney 2 Cent
Map
Predictor
H
COBRA'S FC - BOYS 2006 MANISCALCO
(NYW)
H
2
A
PENFIELD RANGERS WARRIORS
(NYW)
A
6
Boys U16
Standings
BU16 Red
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 15, 2021
BU16 Red: Bracket B: Game #152
10:30 AM
Bishop Kearney 2 Cent
Map
Predictor
H
CANANDAIGUA AREA SOCCER ATTACK CANANDAIGUA ATTACK U16
(NYW)
H
3
A
ISC BOYS U16 RED
(NYW)
A
0
Sunday, May 16, 2021
BU16 Red: Playoffs: Game #154
9:15 AM
Bishop Kearney 2 Cent
Map
Predictor
H
GREECE UNITED FC KRON
(NYW)
H
5
A
HILTON HEAT BU16- PALMGREEN
(NYW)
A
0
BU16 Red: Playoffs: Game #156
11:45 AM
Bishop Kearney 2 Cent
Map
Predictor
H
CHURCHVILLE SC COUGARS
(NYW)
H
0
A
ISC BOYS U16 RED
(NYW)
A
1
Mens U18
Standings
BU18 Red
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 15, 2021
BU18 Red: Bracket A: Game #143
9:15 AM
Bishop Kearney 2 Cent
Map
Predictor
H
ISC BU18 RED
(NYW)
H
1
A
VICTOR SC
(NYW)
A
1
Girls U14
Standings
GU14 Red
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, May 14, 2021
GU14 Red: Bracket A: Game #83
6:00 PM
Bishop Kearney 2 Cent
Map
Predictor
H
SPENCERPORT GOLD
(NYW)
H
2
A
HILTON HEAT DIGIACCO
(NYW)
A
1
GU14 Red: Bracket A: Game #84
7:15 PM
Bishop Kearney 2 Cent
Map
Predictor
H
IRONDEQUOIT GU14
(NYW)
H
1
A
GREECE COBRAS BONTEMPO
(NYW)
A
0
Saturday, May 15, 2021
GU14 Red: Bracket A: Game #87
2:15 PM
Bishop Kearney 2 Cent
Map
Predictor
H
PENFIELD STRIKERS RAVENS
(NYW)
H
1
A
IRONDEQUOIT GU14
(NYW)
A
4
Sunday, May 16, 2021
GU14 Red: Bracket A: Game #94
8:00 AM
Bishop Kearney 2 Cent
Map
Predictor
H
LAKEFRONT SC - G2007
(NYW)
H
0
A
PITTSFORD MUSTANGS
(NYW)
A
4
GU14 Red: Bracket A: Game #92
10:30 AM
Bishop Kearney 2 Cent
Map
Predictor
H
SPENCERPORT GOLD
(NYW)
H
3
A
GREECE COBRAS BONTEMPO
(NYW)
A
0
Girls U17
Standings
GU17 Red
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 15, 2021
GU17 Red: Bracket A: Game #108
3:30 PM
Bishop Kearney 2 Cent
Map
Predictor
H
IRONDEQUOIT ISC GU17
(NYW)
H
1
A
VICTOR SC
(NYW)
A
3
Womens U18
Standings
GU18 Red
Schedule
Standings
Results
GU18 Red: Bracket A: Game #123
4:45 PM
Bishop Kearney 2 Cent
Map
Predictor
H
RISING STARS ACADEMY
(NYE)
H
9
A
LAKEFRONT SC U18 BLUE
(NYW)
A
1
5/21/2024 1:07:21 PM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC