Schedule
Teams
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, May 14, 2021
Saturday, May 15, 2021
Sunday, May 16, 2021
Boys U11
Standings
BU11 Red
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 15, 2021
BU11 Red: Bracket A: Game #5
11:00 AM
Bishop Kearney 3 SE
Map
Predictor
H
COBRAS U11 DIMAGGIO
(NYW)
H
5
A
VICTOR SC
(NYW)
A
0
Sunday, May 16, 2021
BU11 Red: Bracket A: Game #10
2:45 PM
Bishop Kearney 3 SE
Map
Predictor
H
CLARENCE BU11 PRE-BLACK
(NYW)
H
5
A
COBRAS U11 DIMAGGIO
(NYW)
A
0
BU11 Red: Bracket A: Game #9
4:00 PM
Bishop Kearney 3 SE
Map
Predictor
H
VICTOR SC
(NYW)
H
9
A
FAIRPORT FIRE
(NYW)
A
3
BU11 Blue
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 15, 2021
BU11 Blue: Bracket A: Game #16
12:15 PM
Bishop Kearney 3 SE
Map
Predictor
H
GANANDA BANDITS RUPP
(NYW)
H
3
A
VICTOR S.C BLUE
(NYW)
A
0
Boys U12
Standings
BU12 Red
Schedule
Standings
Results
BU12 Red: Bracket B: Game #22
8:30 AM
Bishop Kearney 3 SE
Map
Predictor
H
SPENCERPORT BU12
(NYW)
H
2
A
HILTON HEAT - CAFARELLI
(NYW)
A
2
Sunday, May 16, 2021
BU12 Red: Playoffs: Game #26
9:45 AM
Bishop Kearney 3 SE
Map
Predictor
H
IRONDEQUOIT ISC CHALLENGE RED
(NYW)
H
4
A
RISING STARS ACADEMY
(NYE)
A
3
BU12 Blue
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, May 14, 2021
BU12 Blue: Bracket A: Game #30
6:00 PM
Bishop Kearney 3 SE
Map
Predictor
H
IRONDEQUOIT BOYS U12 BLUE
(NYW)
H
3
A
LAKEFRONT SC BU12 BLUE
(NYW)
A
3
Saturday, May 15, 2021
BU12 Blue: Bracket B: Game #31
9:45 AM
Bishop Kearney 3 SE
Map
Predictor
H
GREECE COBRAS FC BU12 CRUZ
(NYW)
H
1
A
LAKEFRONT BU12 GREEN
(NYW)
A
0
BU12 Blue: Bracket B: Game #33
4:00 PM
Bishop Kearney 3 SE
Map
Predictor
H
GREECE COBRAS FC BU12 CRUZ
(NYW)
H
0
A
PITTSFORD MUSTANGS STAMPEDE
(NYW)
A
5
Sunday, May 16, 2021
BU12 Blue: Playoffs: Game #36
11:00 AM
Bishop Kearney 3 SE
Map
Predictor
H
LAKEFRONT SC BU12 BLUE
(NYW)
H
5
A
LAKEFRONT BU12 GREEN
(NYW)
A
0
Girls U11
Standings
GU11 Red
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, May 14, 2021
GU11 Red: Bracket A: Game #66
7:15 PM
Bishop Kearney 3 SE
Map
Predictor
H
HITLON HEAT HILTON HEAT CRUZ
(NYW)
H
11
A
GREECE UNITED FC GREECE UNITED KEPHART
(NYW)
A
0
Saturday, May 15, 2021
GU11 Red: Bracket A: Game #67
1:30 PM
Bishop Kearney 3 SE
Map
Predictor
H
AMHERST KAUSNER
(NYW)
H
4
A
VICTOR GU11
(NYW)
A
1
GU11 Blue
Schedule
Standings
Results
GU11 Blue: Bracket A: Game #55
2:45 PM
Bishop Kearney 3 SE
Map
Predictor
H
SPENCERPORT GIRLS U11 MURPHY
(NYW)
H
3
A
SAA SCOTTSVILLE IKONS
(NYW)
A
1
Sunday, May 16, 2021
GU11 Blue: Bracket A: Game #61
8:30 AM
Bishop Kearney 3 SE
Map
Predictor
H
SPENCERPORT GIRLS U11 MURPHY
(NYW)
H
3
A
PENFIELD STRIKERS STRIKERS TYDINGS
(NYW)
A
1
GU11 Blue: Bracket A: Game #59
1:30 PM
Bishop Kearney 3 SE
Map
Predictor
H
PENFIELD STRIKERS STRIKERS TYDINGS
(NYW)
H
3
A
VICTOR BLUE DEVILS
(NYW)
A
0
Girls U12
Standings
GU12 Red
Schedule
Standings
Results
GU12 Red: Bracket A: Game #38
12:15 PM
Bishop Kearney 3 SE
Map
Predictor
H
PITTSFORD MUSTANGS PRIDE
(NYW)
H
0
A
PITTSFORD MUSTANGS THUNDER
(NYW)
A
1
5/21/2024 9:08:03 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC