Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, June 25, 2021
Saturday, June 26, 2021
Sunday, June 27, 2021
Boys U11
Standings
SELECT
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 26, 2021
SELECT: Bracket A: Game #394
8:00 AM
USA YOUTH 6N
Predictor
H
WISCONSIN UNITED FC DEPERE 2010 BOYS SELECT
(WI)
H
1
A
WI UNITED FC - APPLETON U11 BOYS DEVELOPMENT
(WI)
A
2
SELECT: Bracket A: Game #395
12:20 PM
USA YOUTH 6N
Predictor
H
WR KICKERS WR U11C BORES
(WI)
H
1
A
MARQUETTE UNITED BOYS U11 (2020-2021)
(MI)
A
5
Sunday, June 27, 2021
SELECT: Bracket A: Game #397
12:20 PM
USA YOUTH 6N
Predictor
H
WR KICKERS WR U11C BORES
(WI)
H
3
A
WISCONSIN UNITED FC 2010B SELECT HOWARD
(WI)
A
4
Boys U12
Standings
U11/12 ELITE
Schedule
Standings
Results
U11/12 ELITE: Bracket A: Game #91
11:15 AM
USA YOUTH 6N
Predictor
H
WIUFC APPLETON 2009B ELITE
(WI)
H
1
A
WISCONSIN UNITED FC WUFC BLACK 2009 HOWARD ELITE
(WI)
A
1
SELECT
Schedule
Standings
Results
SELECT: Playoffs: Game #386
9:05 AM
USA YOUTH 6N
Predictor
H
FOND DU LAC FONDY PHOENIX U12 BOYS
(WI)
H
3
A
SC WAVE WASHINGTON CO SELECT 09 BOYS
(WI)
A
0
SELECT: Playoffs: Game #390
3:35 PM
USA YOUTH 6N
Predictor
H
WIUFC DE PERE 2010 BOYS ELITE
(WI)
H
0
A
OSHKOSH UNITED SELECT 2009 BOYS GREEN
(WI)
A
3
SELECT II
Schedule
Standings
Results
SELECT II: Playoffs: Game #101
1:25 PM
USA YOUTH 6N
Predictor
H
PCYS-STORMERS
(WI)
H
5
A
MARQUETTE UNITED MUSC BOYS U12 BLUE
(MI)
A
1
Girls U11
Standings
SELECT
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 26, 2021
SELECT: Bracket A: Game #334
9:05 AM
USA YOUTH 6N
Predictor
H
WI UNITED FC WU-APPLETON 2010 GIRLS ELITE
(WI)
H
6
A
PCYS 2010G FURY
(WI)
A
0
SELECT: Bracket A: Game #335
1:25 PM
USA YOUTH 6N
Predictor
H
FOND DU LAC PHOENIX FONDY PHOENIX U11 GIRLS
(WI)
H
2
A
PCYS 2010G FURY
(WI)
A
2
Girls U12
Standings
U11/12 ELITE
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, June 25, 2021
U11/12 ELITE: Bracket A: Game #345
6:30 PM
USA YOUTH 6N
Predictor
H
WI UNITED U12G ELITE
(WI)
H
1
A
WISCONSIN UNITED FC 2009G ELITE HOWARD
(WI)
A
4
SELECT
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 26, 2021
SELECT: Bracket A: Game #74
11:15 AM
USA YOUTH 6N
Predictor
H
MARQUETTE UNITED GIRLS U12 (2020-2021)
(MI)
H
9
A
EAU CLAIRE UNITED ECU 2009/10G WHT
(WI)
A
0
SELECT: Bracket A: Game #77
2:30 PM
USA YOUTH 6N
Predictor
H
WIUFC GIRLS DEPERE 2009 SELECT
(WI)
H
4
A
MARQUETTE UNITED GIRLS U12 (2020-2021)
(MI)
A
1
SELECT: Bracket B: Game #80
10:10 AM
USA YOUTH 6N
Predictor
H
WISCONSIN UNITED FC DEPERE 2010 GIRLS ELITE
(WI)
H
5
A
UNITED FC WU-HOWARD 2009 GIRLS SELECT
(WI)
A
1
SELECT: Bracket B: Game #82
3:35 PM
USA YOUTH 6N
Predictor
H
UNITED FC WU-HOWARD 2009 GIRLS SELECT
(WI)
H
1
A
OSHKOSH UNITED SELECT GIRLS 2009 WHITE
(WI)
A
0
Sunday, June 27, 2021
SELECT: Bracket B: Game #85
10:10 AM
USA YOUTH 6N
Predictor
H
OSHKOSH UNITED SELECT GIRLS 2009 WHITE
(WI)
H
3
A
WISCONSIN UNITED FC DEPERE 2010 GIRLS ELITE
(WI)
A
3
5/19/2024 11:31:16 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC