Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, June 26, 2021
Sunday, June 27, 2021
Boys U12
Standings
U11/12 ELITE
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, June 27, 2021
U11/12 ELITE: Bracket A: Game #92
11:15 AM
USA Youth 8N
Map
Predictor
H
MARQUETTE UNITED MUSC BOYS U12-WHITE
(MI)
H
4
A
WISCONSIN UNITED ELITE 2010
(WI)
A
1
SELECT
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 26, 2021
SELECT: Bracket A: Game #376
12:20 PM
USA Youth 8N
Map
Predictor
H
HARTFORD UNITED HUSC U12 BOYS BLACK
(WI)
H
5
A
WR KICKERS WR U12C MITCHELL
(WI)
A
3
SELECT: Bracket B: Game #380
8:00 AM
USA Youth 8N
Map
Predictor
H
OSHKOSH UNITED SELECT 2009 BOYS GREEN
(WI)
H
3
A
WISCONSIN UNITED FC WIUFC 2009 SELECT BOYS
(WI)
A
0
SELECT: Bracket B: Game #377
1:25 PM
USA Youth 8N
Map
Predictor
H
WISCONSIN UNITED FC WIUFC 2009 SELECT BOYS
(WI)
H
1
A
FOND DU LAC FONDY PHOENIX U12 BOYS
(WI)
A
2
SELECT: Bracket B: Game #384
4:45 PM
USA Youth 8N
Map
Predictor
H
OSHKOSH UNITED SELECT 2009 BOYS GREEN
(WI)
H
3
A
FOND DU LAC FONDY PHOENIX U12 BOYS
(WI)
A
2
SELECT: Bracket C: Game #381
9:05 AM
USA Youth 8N
Map
Predictor
H
KASA RED WAVE
(WI)
H
5
A
SC WAVE WASHINGTON CO SELECT 09 BOYS
(WI)
A
1
SELECT: Bracket C: Game #383
3:35 PM
USA Youth 8N
Map
Predictor
H
EAU CLAIRE UNITED ECU 2009/10B RED
(WI)
H
1
A
KASA RED WAVE
(WI)
A
2
Sunday, June 27, 2021
SELECT: Playoffs: Game #385
9:05 AM
USA Youth 8N
Map
Predictor
H
HARTFORD UNITED HUSC U12 BOYS BLACK
(WI)
H
6
A
WISCONSIN UNITED FC WIUFC 2009 SELECT BOYS
(WI)
A
1
SELECT: Playoffs: Game #388
12:20 PM
USA Youth 8N
Map
Predictor
H
WIUFC DE PERE 2010 BOYS ELITE
(WI)
H
5
A
KASA RED WAVE
(WI)
A
4
SELECT II
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 26, 2021
SELECT II: Bracket A: Game #95
11:15 AM
USA Youth 8N
Map
Predictor
H
PCYS-STORMERS
(WI)
H
4
A
EAU CLAIRE UNITED ECU 2009/10B WHT
(WI)
A
0
SELECT II: Bracket A: Game #94
2:30 PM
USA Youth 8N
Map
Predictor
H
EAU CLAIRE UNITED ECU 2009/10B WHT
(WI)
H
0
A
WIUFC-DE PERE 2009 BOYS SELECT
(WI)
A
6
Sunday, June 27, 2021
SELECT II: Playoffs: Game #99
10:10 AM
USA Youth 8N
Map
Predictor
H
PCYS-STORMERS
(WI)
H
5
A
WISONSIN UNITED 2009BOYS HOWARD 2
(WI)
A
3
SELECT II: Playoffs: Game #102
1:25 PM
USA Youth 8N
Map
Predictor
H
EAU CLAIRE UNITED ECU 2009/10B WHT
(WI)
H
1
A
SYNERGY U12C
(WI)
A
2
5/19/2024 11:47:09 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC