Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, June 25, 2021
Saturday, June 26, 2021
Sunday, June 27, 2021
Boys U15
Standings
ELITE
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, June 25, 2021
ELITE: Bracket A: Game #170
5:15 PM
USA Youth #3
Map
Predictor
H
FC MENASHA BLUE FURY
(WI)
H
1
A
WISCONSIN UNITED FC UNITED FC WU 2006 ELITE
(WI)
A
0
Boys U17
Standings
U16/17 ELITE
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, June 27, 2021
U16/17 ELITE: Bracket B: Game #199
10:30 AM
USA Youth #3
Map
Predictor
H
EAGAN WAVE SC 05 BOYS ACADEMY BLUE- WILLY
(MN)
H
0
A
CENTRAL FC SELECT (2004)
(WI)
A
2
U16/17 SELECT
Schedule
Standings
Results
U16/17 SELECT: Bracket A: Game #308
11:45 AM
USA Youth #3
Map
Predictor
H
MARSHFIELD YOUTH INFERNO
(WI)
H
0
A
PCYS INTEGRITY
(WI)
A
3
Mens U19
Standings
18/19 ELITE
Schedule
Standings
Results
18/19 ELITE: Playoffs: Game #221
9:15 AM
USA Youth #3
Map
Predictor
H
EAU CLAIRE UNITED ECU 18U BOYS
(WI)
H
1
A
WISCONSIN UNITED FC U19
(WI)
A
0
18/19 SELECT
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 26, 2021
18/19 SELECT: Bracket A: Game #226
1:00 PM
USA Youth #3
Map
Predictor
H
SYNERGY SOCCER SYNERGY U19
(WI)
H
3
A
MARQUETTE UNITED BOYS U18 (2020-2021)
(MI)
A
6
18/19 SELECT: Bracket A: Game #224
4:45 PM
USA Youth #3
Map
Predictor
H
PRIOR LAKE SC 2002 BOYS SELECT TYPHOON
(MN)
H
4
A
MARQUETTE UNITED BOYS U18 (2020-2021)
(MI)
A
2
Sunday, June 27, 2021
18/19 SELECT: Bracket A: Game #230
8:00 AM
USA Youth #3
Map
Predictor
H
UNITED SOCCER OF ALLOUEZ DC WAVE U18
(WI)
H
1
A
MARQUETTE UNITED BOYS U18 (2020-2021)
(MI)
A
0
18/19 SELECT: Bracket A: Game #231
1:00 PM
USA Youth #3
Map
Predictor
H
WR KICKERS WR U19C MEYER
(WI)
H
1
A
MARQUETTE UNITED BOYS U18 (2020-2021)
(MI)
A
0
High School Girls Select - High School Girls
Standings
High School Girls Select
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 26, 2021
High School Girls Select: Bracket A: Game #351
10:30 AM
USA Youth #3
Map
Predictor
H
WATERCITIES RAPIDS
(WI)
H
0
A
MARQUETTE UNITED MUSC 03
(MI)
A
3
High School Girls Select: Bracket A: Game #352
2:15 PM
USA Youth #3
Map
Predictor
H
WR KICKERS WR U15G VOLLERT
(WI)
H
0
A
MARQUETTE UNITED MUSC 03
(MI)
A
8
Sunday, June 27, 2021
High School Girls Select: Playoffs: Game #362
3:30 PM
USA Youth #3
Map
Predictor
H
MARQUETTE UNITED MUSC 03
(MI)
H
2
A
FONDY PHOENIX FONDY U14/15 RED
(WI)
A
1
Girls U17
Standings
U16/17 ELITE
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, June 25, 2021
U16/17 ELITE: Bracket B: Game #271
6:30 PM
USA Youth #3
Map
Predictor
H
WI UNITED FC 2005G SHOWCASE
(WI)
H
5
A
FC MENASHA BLUE THUNDER
(WI)
A
2
Saturday, June 26, 2021
U16/17 ELITE: Bracket A: Game #266
8:00 AM
USA Youth #3
Map
Predictor
H
WI UNITED FC 2004G SHOWCASE ELITE
(WI)
H
2
A
WI UNITED FC WU 2005 G ELITE
(WI)
A
0
U16/17 ELITE: Bracket A: Game #267
11:45 AM
USA Youth #3
Map
Predictor
H
SOUTHERN MINNESOTA SELECT 04G
(MN)
H
1
A
WI UNITED FC WU 2005 G ELITE
(WI)
A
0
U16/17 ELITE: Bracket A: Game #268
3:30 PM
USA Youth #3
Map
Predictor
H
WI UNITED FC 2004G SHOWCASE ELITE
(WI)
H
0
A
SOUTHERN MINNESOTA SELECT 04G
(MN)
A
0
U16/17 ELITE: Bracket B: Game #269
9:15 AM
USA Youth #3
Map
Predictor
H
WI UNITED FC 2005G SHOWCASE
(WI)
H
2
A
OSHKOSH UNITED 04/05 GIRLS WHITE
(WI)
A
0
Sunday, June 27, 2021
U16/17 ELITE: Playoffs: Game #274
2:15 PM
USA Youth #3
Map
Predictor
H
WI UNITED FC 2004G SHOWCASE ELITE
(WI)
H
1
A
WI UNITED FC 2005G SHOWCASE
(WI)
A
0
5/19/2024 11:46:22 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC