Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, May 29, 2021
Sunday, May 30, 2021
Boys U14
Standings
Platinum
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 29, 2021
Platinum: Bracket A: Game #47
1:00 PM
Nott Road #3
Predictor
H
PLATTSBURGH FC SPARTANS
(NYE)
H
0
A
FC DUTCHMEN RIVERHOUNDS
(NYE)
A
4
Platinum: Bracket A: Game #49
3:00 PM
Nott Road #3
Predictor
H
BURLINGTON AJAX BU14 PREMIER
(CT)
H
5
A
FC DUTCHMEN RIVERHOUNDS
(NYE)
A
3
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Gold: Bracket A: Game #179
8:00 AM
Nott Road #3
Predictor
H
NORTHSTAR U14 BOYS
(NYE)
H
1
A
PLATTSBURGH FC CROSSFIRE
(NYE)
A
2
Gold: Bracket A: Game #177
10:00 AM
Nott Road #3
Predictor
H
PLATTSBURGH FC CROSSFIRE
(NYE)
H
1
A
LATHAM SAINTS HERD
(NYE)
A
2
Gold: Bracket A: Game #178
12:00 PM
Nott Road #3
Predictor
H
SARATOGA WILTON SWSC BU14 SANTOS
(USA)
H
1
A
EMPIRE CITY
(NYE)
A
1
Boys U16
Standings
Platinum
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 30, 2021
Platinum: Bracket A: Game #80
1:00 PM
Nott Road #3
Predictor
H
SARATOGA WILTON UNITED
(NYE)
H
0
A
CLIFTON PARK STEAMERS
(NYE)
A
3
Platinum: Playoffs: Game #163
3:00 PM
Nott Road #3
Predictor
H
FC DUTCHMEN ROWDIES
(NYE)
H
1
A
AJAX PREMIER AJAX
(CT)
A
0
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 29, 2021
Gold: Bracket A: Game #82
9:00 AM
Nott Road #3
Predictor
H
BALLSTON SPA U16 BOYS
(NYE)
H
0
A
LATHAM CIRCLE SOCCER LCSC U16 BOYS
(NYE)
A
5
Gold: Bracket A: Game #83
11:00 AM
Nott Road #3
Predictor
H
FC DUTCHMEN SOUNDERS
(USA)
H
0
A
LATHAM CIRCLE SOCCER LCSC U16 BOYS
(NYE)
A
2
Womens U19
Standings
HS Girls Platinum
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 30, 2021
HS Girls Platinum: Bracket A: Game #157
12:00 PM
Nott Road #3
Predictor
H
CLIFTON PARK EVOLUTION U19 GIRLS
(NYE)
H
0
A
GREENBUSH KNIGHTS
(NYE)
A
3
HS Girls Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 29, 2021
HS Girls Gold: Bracket A: Game #145
2:00 PM
Nott Road #3
Predictor
H
BURLINGTON AJAX
(CT)
H
3
A
ALBANY FALCONS ALBANY UNITED
(NYE)
A
0
5/19/2024 10:09:15 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC