Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, May 29, 2021
Sunday, May 30, 2021
Boys U10
Standings
Platinum
Schedule
Results
Saturday, May 29, 2021
Platinum: Bracket A: Game #5
8:00 AM
DiCaprio Park #11
H
BURLINGTON AJAX BU10
(CT)
H
N/A
A
NY ELITE FC NY ELITE BOYS 2011
(NYE)
A
N/A
Platinum: Bracket A: Game #3
10:00 AM
DiCaprio Park #11
H
NY ELITE FC NY ELITE BOYS 2011
(NYE)
H
N/A
A
PLATTSBURGH FC THUNDER
(NYE)
A
N/A
Sunday, May 30, 2021
Platinum: Bracket A: Game #7
8:00 AM
DiCaprio Park #11
H
ALLEYCATS ACADEMY RED 2011B
(NYE)
H
N/A
A
FC DUTCHMEN ROVERS
(USA)
A
N/A
Platinum: Bracket A: Game #11
10:00 AM
DiCaprio Park #11
H
FC DUTCHMEN ROVERS
(USA)
H
N/A
A
PLATTSBURGH FC THUNDER
(NYE)
A
N/A
Gold
Schedule
Results
Saturday, May 29, 2021
Gold: Bracket A: Game #17
12:00 PM
DiCaprio Park #11
H
ALLEYCATS ACADEMY WHITE 2011B
(NYE)
H
N/A
A
FC DUTCHMEN LEEDS
(USA)
A
N/A
Gold: Bracket A: Game #14
2:00 PM
DiCaprio Park #11
H
SWSC U10 BOYS CELTIC
(NYE)
H
N/A
A
ALLEYCATS ACADEMY WHITE 2011B
(NYE)
A
N/A
Sunday, May 30, 2021
Gold: Bracket A: Game #24
12:00 PM
DiCaprio Park #11
H
ALLEYCATS ACADEMY WHITE 2011B
(NYE)
H
N/A
A
CLIFTON PARK U9 BOYS EVOLUTION
(NYE)
A
N/A
Gold: Bracket A: Game #21
2:00 PM
DiCaprio Park #11
H
ALLEYCATS ACADEMY WHITE 2011B
(NYE)
H
N/A
A
ROTTERDAM UNITED BLUES
(NYE)
A
N/A
Girls U10
Standings
Girls Platinum
Schedule
Results
Saturday, May 29, 2021
Girls Platinum: Bracket A: Game #104
9:00 AM
DiCaprio Park #11
H
PLATTSBURGH FC LIGHTNING
(NYE)
H
N/A
A
NY ELITE FC GAZELLES
(USA)
A
N/A
Girls Platinum: Bracket A: Game #107
11:00 AM
DiCaprio Park #11
H
PLATTSBURGH FC LIGHTNING
(NYE)
H
N/A
A
NISKAYUNA FIERCE
(NYE)
A
N/A
Sunday, May 30, 2021
Girls Platinum: Bracket A: Game #109
9:00 AM
DiCaprio Park #11
H
PLATTSBURGH FC LIGHTNING
(NYE)
H
N/A
A
FC DUTCHMEN FLASH
(NYE)
A
N/A
Girls Platinum: Bracket A: Game #110
11:00 AM
DiCaprio Park #11
H
NY ELITE FC GAZELLES
(USA)
H
N/A
A
FC DUTCHMEN FLASH
(NYE)
A
N/A
5/19/2024 11:06:33 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC