Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, May 29, 2021
Sunday, May 30, 2021
Girls U15
Standings
u15
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 29, 2021
u15: Bracket A: Game #132
9:00 AM
Glastonbury HS #13 (Entrance A or C) #13
Map
Predictor
H
CFC NORTH ORANGE 2006
(CT)
H
2
A
BRUNO UNITED FC GIRLS 2006/07 RED
(RI)
A
2
u15: Bracket B: Game #137
10:05 AM
Glastonbury HS #13 (Entrance A or C) #13
Map
Predictor
H
GINGA FC GIRLS 2006 GOLD
(CT)
H
1
A
OAKWOOD 06 EDP
(CT)
A
0
u15: Bracket B: Game #138
11:10 AM
Glastonbury HS #13 (Entrance A or C) #13
Map
Predictor
H
SPORTING CT 2006 GIRLS
(CT)
H
6
A
NORTHEAST UNITED SC 06 GIRLS
(CT)
A
0
u15: Bracket B: Game #140
4:35 PM
Glastonbury HS #13 (Entrance A or C) #13
Map
Predictor
H
SPORTING CT 2006 GIRLS
(CT)
H
0
A
GINGA FC GIRLS 2006 GOLD
(CT)
A
2
Sunday, May 30, 2021
u15: Bracket A: Game #135
11:45 AM
Glastonbury HS #13 (Entrance A or C) #13
Map
Predictor
H
OAKWOOD 06 GA
(USA)
H
5
A
CFC NORTH ORANGE 2006
(CT)
A
0
Girls U16
Standings
u16
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 29, 2021
u16: Bracket A: Game #332
1:20 PM
Glastonbury HS #13 (Entrance A or C) #13
Map
Predictor
H
CFC NORTH ORANGE 2005
(CT)
H
0
A
OLÉ IMPACT FC G2005
(CT)
A
2
u16: Bracket A: Game #337
5:40 PM
Glastonbury HS #13 (Entrance A or C) #13
Map
Predictor
H
CFC NORTH ORANGE 2005
(CT)
H
0
A
SOCCER OF GUILFORD GUILFORD KIXX
(CT)
A
3
u16: Bracket B: Game #334
12:15 PM
Glastonbury HS #13 (Entrance A or C) #13
Map
Predictor
H
PSC DYNAMO CT 05
(CT)
H
4
A
GINGA FC 2005 GIRLS
(CT)
A
2
u16: Bracket B: Game #338
2:25 PM
Glastonbury HS #13 (Entrance A or C) #13
Map
Predictor
H
NORTHEAST UNITED SC
(CT)
H
1
A
SPORTING CT 2005 GIRLS
(CT)
A
1
u16: Bracket B: Game #340
3:30 PM
Glastonbury HS #13 (Entrance A or C) #13
Map
Predictor
H
PSC DYNAMO CT 05
(CT)
H
1
A
CFC VALLEY WILDCATS 05
(CT)
A
0
Sunday, May 30, 2021
u16: Bracket A: Game #344
8:00 AM
Glastonbury HS #13 (Entrance A or C) #13
Map
Predictor
H
OAKWOOD 05 EDP
(CT)
H
5
A
CFC NORTH ORANGE 2005
(CT)
A
0
u16: Bracket B: Game #341
9:15 AM
Glastonbury HS #13 (Entrance A or C) #13
Map
Predictor
H
NORTHEAST UNITED SC
(CT)
H
1
A
GINGA FC 2005 GIRLS
(CT)
A
2
u16: Bracket B: Game #343
10:30 AM
Glastonbury HS #13 (Entrance A or C) #13
Map
Predictor
H
PSC DYNAMO CT 05
(CT)
H
1
A
SPORTING CT 2005 GIRLS
(CT)
A
1
u16: Playoffs: Game #349
4:45 PM
Glastonbury HS #13 (Entrance A or C) #13
Map
Predictor
H
OLÉ IMPACT FC G2005
(CT)
H
0
A
CFC NORTH FC CFC CITY NEP 05
(CT)
A
2
Womens U19
Standings
u17/18/19 Showcase Division
Schedule
Standings
Results
u17/18/19 Showcase Division: Bracket A: Game #184
1:00 PM
Glastonbury HS #13 (Entrance A or C) #13
Map
Predictor
H
OAKWOOD OSC GA U17
(CT)
H
5
A
CFC NORTH ORANGE 2004
(CT)
A
0
u17/18/19 Showcase Division: Bracket B: Game #190
2:15 PM
Glastonbury HS #13 (Entrance A or C) #13
Map
Predictor
H
OAKWOOD 02/03 EDP
(CT)
H
5
A
NORTHEAST UNITED 2003 GIRLS
(CT)
A
0
u17/18/19 Showcase Division: Bracket C: Game #196
3:30 PM
Glastonbury HS #13 (Entrance A or C) #13
Map
Predictor
H
OAKWOOD OSC GA U16
(CT)
H
2
A
GINGA FC 2004 GIRLS
(CT)
A
1
u17/18/19 Showcase Division: Playoffs: Game #198
6:00 PM
Glastonbury HS #13 (Entrance A or C) #13
Map
Predictor
H
OAKWOOD OSC GA U17
(CT)
H
1
A
CT RUSH SHORELINE 02 BLUE
(CT)
A
0
5/19/2024 10:41:11 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC