Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, May 29, 2021
Sunday, May 30, 2021
Girls U11
Standings
u11
Schedule
Results
Saturday, May 29, 2021
u11: Bracket A: Game #61
3:30 PM
(9v9) Glastonbury HS #14 (Entrance A or C) #14
Map
H
PSC DYNAMO CT 10
(CT)
H
N/A
A
SPORTING CT 2010 GIRLS
(CT)
A
N/A
u11: Bracket A: Game #60
4:35 PM
(9v9) Glastonbury HS #14 (Entrance A or C) #14
Map
H
OAKWOOD 2010
(CT)
H
N/A
A
CFC VALLEY 10/11
(USA)
A
N/A
u11: Bracket A: Game #59
5:40 PM
(9v9) Glastonbury HS #14 (Entrance A or C) #14
Map
H
SPORTING CT 2010 GIRLS
(CT)
H
N/A
A
CFC VALLEY
(CT)
A
N/A
Sunday, May 30, 2021
u11: Bracket A: Game #62
1:00 PM
(9v9) Glastonbury HS #14 (Entrance A or C) #14
Map
H
OAKWOOD 2010
(CT)
H
N/A
A
SPORTING CT 2010 GIRLS
(CT)
A
N/A
u11: Bracket A: Game #64
2:15 PM
(9v9) Glastonbury HS #14 (Entrance A or C) #14
Map
H
CFC VALLEY 10/11
(USA)
H
N/A
A
CFC VALLEY
(CT)
A
N/A
u11: Bracket A: Game #65
3:30 PM
(9v9) Glastonbury HS #14 (Entrance A or C) #14
Map
H
OAKWOOD 2010
(CT)
H
N/A
A
PSC DYNAMO CT 10
(CT)
A
N/A
Girls U12
Standings
u12
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 29, 2021
u12: Bracket A: Game #79
9:00 AM
(9v9) Glastonbury HS #14 (Entrance A or C) #14
Map
Predictor
H
FSC NORTH 09
(CT)
H
0
A
OAKWOOD SC OAKWOOD G2009 BLUE
(CT)
A
0
u12: Bracket A: Game #80
10:05 AM
(9v9) Glastonbury HS #14 (Entrance A or C) #14
Map
Predictor
H
YANKEE UNITED REBELS
(CT)
H
4
A
CFC NORTH 2009 ORANGE
(CT)
A
1
u12: Bracket A: Game #81
1:20 PM
(9v9) Glastonbury HS #14 (Entrance A or C) #14
Map
Predictor
H
OAKWOOD SC OAKWOOD G2009 BLUE
(CT)
H
3
A
CFC NORTH 2009 ORANGE
(CT)
A
3
u12: Bracket A: Game #82
2:25 PM
(9v9) Glastonbury HS #14 (Entrance A or C) #14
Map
Predictor
H
YANKEE UNITED REBELS
(CT)
H
2
A
FSC NORTH 09
(CT)
A
1
u12: Bracket B: Game #85
11:10 AM
(9v9) Glastonbury HS #14 (Entrance A or C) #14
Map
Predictor
H
GINGA FC GIRLS ELITE 2009
(CT)
H
6
A
OAKWOOD SC OAKWOOD G2009 WHITE
(CT)
A
0
u12: Bracket B: Game #86
12:15 PM
(9v9) Glastonbury HS #14 (Entrance A or C) #14
Map
Predictor
H
SPORTING CT 2009 GIRLS
(CT)
H
1
A
CFC VALLEY 2009
(USA)
A
0
u12: Bracket B: Game #87
6:45 PM
(9v9) Glastonbury HS #14 (Entrance A or C) #14
Map
Predictor
H
OAKWOOD SC OAKWOOD G2009 WHITE
(CT)
H
2
A
CFC VALLEY 2009
(USA)
A
1
Sunday, May 30, 2021
u12: Bracket A: Game #84
8:00 AM
(9v9) Glastonbury HS #14 (Entrance A or C) #14
Map
Predictor
H
CFC NORTH 2009 ORANGE
(CT)
H
2
A
FSC NORTH 09
(CT)
A
0
u12: Bracket A: Game #83
9:15 AM
(9v9) Glastonbury HS #14 (Entrance A or C) #14
Map
Predictor
H
OAKWOOD SC OAKWOOD G2009 BLUE
(CT)
H
4
A
YANKEE UNITED REBELS
(CT)
A
1
u12: Bracket B: Game #89
10:30 AM
(9v9) Glastonbury HS #14 (Entrance A or C) #14
Map
Predictor
H
OAKWOOD SC OAKWOOD G2009 WHITE
(CT)
H
2
A
SPORTING CT 2009 GIRLS
(CT)
A
0
u12: Bracket B: Game #90
11:45 AM
(9v9) Glastonbury HS #14 (Entrance A or C) #14
Map
Predictor
H
CFC VALLEY 2009
(USA)
H
0
A
GINGA FC GIRLS ELITE 2009
(CT)
A
6
5/19/2024 9:46:21 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC