Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, May 29, 2021
Sunday, May 30, 2021
Monday, May 31, 2021
Boys U14
Standings
u14
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 29, 2021
u14: Bracket A: Game #319
11:45 AM
Middletown Turf #1
Predictor
H
WESTERN UNITED PIONEERS FC BOYS 07 PREMIER
(MA)
H
1
A
SPORTING CT 2007 BOYS
(CT)
A
7
u14: Bracket A: Game #318
1:00 PM
Middletown Turf #1
Predictor
H
OAKWOOD SC OAKWOOD B2007
(CT)
H
1
A
BRUNO UNITED FC BOYS 2007 RED
(RI)
A
0
u14: Bracket A: Game #313
6:00 PM
Middletown Turf #1
Predictor
H
OAKWOOD SC OAKWOOD B2007
(CT)
H
0
A
SPORTING CT 2007 BOYS
(CT)
A
3
u14: Bracket B: Game #322
8:00 AM
Middletown Turf #1
Predictor
H
SPORTING CT 2007 BOYS GOLD
(CT)
H
3
A
CFC VALLEY 07
(CT)
A
2
u14: Bracket B: Game #321
9:15 AM
Middletown Turf #1
Predictor
H
CT RUSH SHORELINE 07 BOYS
(CT)
H
0
A
GINGA FC BOYS 2007 GOLD
(CT)
A
7
u14: Bracket B: Game #320
10:30 AM
Middletown Turf #1
Predictor
H
PSC DYNAMO CT DYNAMO 07
(CT)
H
6
A
NORTHEAST UNITED SC
(CT)
A
2
u14: Bracket B: Game #317
2:15 PM
Middletown Turf #1
Predictor
H
PSC DYNAMO CT DYNAMO 07
(CT)
H
1
A
CFC VALLEY 07
(CT)
A
1
u14: Bracket B: Game #316
3:30 PM
Middletown Turf #1
Predictor
H
SPORTING CT 2007 BOYS GOLD
(CT)
H
0
A
GINGA FC BOYS 2007 GOLD
(CT)
A
3
u14: Bracket B: Game #315
4:45 PM
Middletown Turf #1
Predictor
H
CT RUSH SHORELINE 07 BOYS
(CT)
H
4
A
NORTHEAST UNITED SC
(CT)
A
0
Sunday, May 30, 2021
u14: Bracket A: Game #327
8:00 AM
Middletown Turf #1
Predictor
H
SPORTING CT 2007 BOYS
(CT)
H
5
A
BRUNO UNITED FC BOYS 2007 RED
(RI)
A
0
u14: Bracket A: Game #326
10:30 AM
Middletown Turf #1
Predictor
H
OAKWOOD SC OAKWOOD B2007
(CT)
H
8
A
WESTERN UNITED PIONEERS FC BOYS 07 PREMIER
(MA)
A
1
u14: Bracket B: Game #325
9:15 AM
Middletown Turf #1
Predictor
H
SPORTING CT 2007 BOYS GOLD
(CT)
H
4
A
NORTHEAST UNITED SC
(CT)
A
0
u14: Bracket B: Game #323
11:45 AM
Middletown Turf #1
Predictor
H
PSC DYNAMO CT DYNAMO 07
(CT)
H
0
A
GINGA FC BOYS 2007 GOLD
(CT)
A
1
u14: Bracket B: Game #324
1:00 PM
Middletown Turf #1
Predictor
H
CT RUSH SHORELINE 07 BOYS
(CT)
H
0
A
CFC VALLEY 07
(CT)
A
4
u14: Playoffs: Game #346
2:30 PM
Middletown Turf #1
Predictor
H
SPORTING CT 2007 BOYS
(CT)
H
4
A
SPORTING CT 2007 BOYS GOLD
(CT)
A
1
u14: Playoffs: Game #347
3:45 PM
Middletown Turf #1
Predictor
H
GINGA FC BOYS 2007 GOLD
(CT)
H
2
A
OAKWOOD SC OAKWOOD B2007
(CT)
A
0
Monday, May 31, 2021
u14: Playoffs: Game #348
8:00 AM
Middletown Turf #1
Predictor
H
SPORTING CT 2007 BOYS
(CT)
H
0
A
GINGA FC BOYS 2007 GOLD
(CT)
A
1
Girls U12
Standings
u12
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 30, 2021
u12: Playoffs: Game #143
5:00 PM
Middletown Turf #1
Predictor
H
YANKEE UNITED REBELS
(CT)
H
1
A
OAKWOOD SC OAKWOOD G2009 WHITE
(CT)
A
2
u12: Playoffs: Game #144
6:15 PM
Middletown Turf #1
Predictor
H
OAKWOOD SC OAKWOOD G2009 BLUE
(CT)
H
1
A
GINGA FC GIRLS ELITE 2009
(CT)
A
4
Girls U13
Standings
u13
Schedule
Standings
Results
Monday, May 31, 2021
u13: Playoffs: Game #146
11:00 AM
Middletown Turf #1
Predictor
H
OAKWOOD 08 GA
(CT)
H
4
A
OLE' IMPACT FC G2008
(CT)
A
0
Girls U14
Standings
u14
Schedule
Standings
Results
u14: Playoffs: Game #179
9:30 AM
Middletown Turf #1
Predictor
H
OAKWOOD GA14
(CT)
H
1
A
SPORTING CT 2007 GIRLS
(CT)
A
0
Girls U15
Standings
u15
Schedule
Standings
Results
u15: Playoffs: Game #164
12:30 PM
Middletown Turf #1
Predictor
H
OAKWOOD 06 GA
(USA)
H
0
A
GINGA FC GIRLS 2007 ELITE
(CT)
A
1
5/19/2024 10:35:25 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC