Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, May 29, 2021
Sunday, May 30, 2021
Boys U10
Standings
Boy's u10 White
Schedule
Results
Saturday, May 29, 2021
Boy's u10 White: Bracket A: Game #291
7:00 PM
Oakwood Indoor Glastonbury #2
Map
H
GINGA FC BOYS 2011 BLUE
(USA)
H
N/A
A
CFC NORTH FC CFC NORTH BLACK 11
(CT)
A
N/A
Girls U9
Standings
u9
Schedule
Results
u9: Bracket A: Game #44
8:00 AM
Oakwood Indoor Glastonbury #2
Map
H
CFC NORTH GU9 SKY
(CT)
H
N/A
A
OAKWOOD SC OAKWOOD G2012 WHITE
(CT)
A
N/A
u9: Bracket A: Game #45
9:00 AM
Oakwood Indoor Glastonbury #2
Map
H
OAKWOOD GIRLS 2012 BLUE
(CT)
H
N/A
A
GINGA FC GIRLS 2012
(USA)
A
N/A
u9: Bracket A: Game #46
10:00 AM
Oakwood Indoor Glastonbury #2
Map
H
GINGA FC GIRLS 2012 BLUE
(USA)
H
N/A
A
CFC NORTH GU9 SKY
(CT)
A
N/A
u9: Bracket A: Game #43
11:00 AM
Oakwood Indoor Glastonbury #2
Map
H
GINGA FC GIRLS 2012
(USA)
H
N/A
A
OAKWOOD SC OAKWOOD G2012 WHITE
(CT)
A
N/A
u9: Bracket A: Game #37
12:00 PM
Oakwood Indoor Glastonbury #2
Map
H
OAKWOOD GIRLS 2012 BLUE
(CT)
H
N/A
A
GINGA FC GIRLS 2012 BLUE
(USA)
A
N/A
Sunday, May 30, 2021
u9: Bracket A: Game #40
8:00 AM
Oakwood Indoor Glastonbury #2
Map
H
OAKWOOD GIRLS 2012 BLUE
(CT)
H
N/A
A
CFC NORTH GU9 SKY
(CT)
A
N/A
u9: Bracket A: Game #39
9:00 AM
Oakwood Indoor Glastonbury #2
Map
H
GINGA FC GIRLS 2012 BLUE
(USA)
H
N/A
A
OAKWOOD SC OAKWOOD G2012 WHITE
(CT)
A
N/A
u9: Bracket A: Game #38
10:00 AM
Oakwood Indoor Glastonbury #2
Map
H
GINGA FC GIRLS 2012
(USA)
H
N/A
A
CFC NORTH GU9 SKY
(CT)
A
N/A
u9: Bracket A: Game #42
11:00 AM
Oakwood Indoor Glastonbury #2
Map
H
OAKWOOD GIRLS 2012 BLUE
(CT)
H
N/A
A
GINGA FC GIRLS 2012 BLUE
(USA)
A
N/A
u9: Bracket A: Game #41
12:00 PM
Oakwood Indoor Glastonbury #2
Map
H
OAKWOOD SC OAKWOOD G2012 WHITE
(CT)
H
N/A
A
GINGA FC GIRLS 2012
(USA)
A
N/A
Girls U10
Standings
u10
Schedule
Results
Saturday, May 29, 2021
u10: Bracket A: Game #238
1:00 PM
Oakwood Indoor Glastonbury #2
Map
H
OAKWOOD SC 2011 WHITE
(USA)
H
N/A
A
PSC DYNAMO CT DYNAMO G2011
(CT)
A
N/A
u10: Bracket A: Game #237
2:00 PM
Oakwood Indoor Glastonbury #2
Map
H
OAKWOOD 2011 BLUE
(CT)
H
N/A
A
CT RUSH SHORELINE 11 GIRLS
(USA)
A
N/A
u10: Bracket A: Game #239
3:00 PM
Oakwood Indoor Glastonbury #2
Map
H
GINGA FC 2011 BLUE
(CT)
H
N/A
A
SPORTING CT 2011 GIRLS
(CT)
A
N/A
u10: Bracket A: Game #240
4:00 PM
Oakwood Indoor Glastonbury #2
Map
H
CFC NORTH GU10 SKY
(CT)
H
N/A
A
HAMDEN GINGA FC GIRLS 2011
(CT)
A
N/A
u10: Bracket A: Game #253
5:00 PM
Oakwood Indoor Glastonbury #2
Map
H
GINGA FC 2011 BLUE
(CT)
H
N/A
A
CFC NORTH GU10 SKY
(CT)
A
N/A
u10: Bracket A: Game #241
6:00 PM
Oakwood Indoor Glastonbury #2
Map
H
CFC NORTH GU10 ORANGE
(CT)
H
N/A
A
CT RUSH SHORELINE 11 GIRLS
(USA)
A
N/A
u10: Bracket A: Game #250
8:00 PM
Oakwood Indoor Glastonbury #2
Map
H
CFC NORTH GU10 ORANGE
(CT)
H
N/A
A
HAMDEN GINGA FC GIRLS 2011
(CT)
A
N/A
Sunday, May 30, 2021
u10: Bracket A: Game #255
1:00 PM
Oakwood Indoor Glastonbury #2
Map
H
OAKWOOD 2011 BLUE
(CT)
H
N/A
A
CFC NORTH GU10 ORANGE
(CT)
A
N/A
u10: Bracket A: Game #256
2:00 PM
Oakwood Indoor Glastonbury #2
Map
H
OAKWOOD SC 2011 WHITE
(USA)
H
N/A
A
HAMDEN GINGA FC GIRLS 2011
(CT)
A
N/A
u10: Bracket A: Game #257
3:00 PM
Oakwood Indoor Glastonbury #2
Map
H
GINGA FC 2011 BLUE
(CT)
H
N/A
A
CT RUSH SHORELINE 11 GIRLS
(USA)
A
N/A
u10: Bracket A: Game #260
4:00 PM
Oakwood Indoor Glastonbury #2
Map
H
OAKWOOD 2011 BLUE
(CT)
H
N/A
A
CFC NORTH GU10 SKY
(CT)
A
N/A
u10: Bracket A: Game #259
5:00 PM
Oakwood Indoor Glastonbury #2
Map
H
SPORTING CT 2011 GIRLS
(CT)
H
N/A
A
CT RUSH SHORELINE 11 GIRLS
(USA)
A
N/A
u10: Bracket A: Game #261
6:00 PM
Oakwood Indoor Glastonbury #2
Map
H
OAKWOOD SC 2011 WHITE
(USA)
H
N/A
A
GINGA FC 2011 BLUE
(CT)
A
N/A
u10: Bracket A: Game #263
7:00 PM
Oakwood Indoor Glastonbury #2
Map
H
HAMDEN GINGA FC GIRLS 2011
(CT)
H
N/A
A
SPORTING CT 2011 GIRLS
(CT)
A
N/A
u10: Bracket A: Game #258
8:00 PM
Oakwood Indoor Glastonbury #2
Map
H
CFC NORTH GU10 SKY
(CT)
H
N/A
A
PSC DYNAMO CT DYNAMO G2011
(CT)
A
N/A
5/19/2024 11:47:44 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC