Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Thursday, May 27, 2021
Friday, May 28, 2021
Saturday, May 29, 2021
Sunday, May 30, 2021
Monday, May 31, 2021
Boys U15
Standings
u15
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, May 28, 2021
u15: Bracket A: Game #16
6:15 PM
Oakwood Soccer Park #2
Map
Predictor
H
GINGA FC BOYS 2006 GOLD
(CT)
H
0
A
OAKWOOD SC 2006
(USA)
A
2
u15: Bracket C: Game #30
5:00 PM
Oakwood Soccer Park #2
Map
Predictor
H
CFC NORTH F.C. CFC SW BLACK 06
(CT)
H
0
A
SPORTING CT 2006 BOYS
(CT)
A
1
Saturday, May 29, 2021
u15: Bracket A: Game #19
2:15 PM
Oakwood Soccer Park #2
Map
Predictor
H
BRUNO UNITED FC BOYS 2006 NPL
(RI)
H
2
A
GINGA FC BOYS 2006 GOLD
(CT)
A
0
u15: Bracket A: Game #18
3:30 PM
Oakwood Soccer Park #2
Map
Predictor
H
OAKWOOD SC 2006
(USA)
H
7
A
CFC NORTH CFC WOLVES 06
(CT)
A
0
u15: Bracket B: Game #23
8:00 AM
Oakwood Soccer Park #2
Map
Predictor
H
NORTHEAST UNITED PREMIER SC NORTHEAST UNITED 2006 BOYS MAGIS
(CT)
H
1
A
BRUNO UNITED FC BOYS 2006 WHITE
(RI)
A
0
u15: Bracket B: Game #25
11:45 AM
Oakwood Soccer Park #2
Map
Predictor
H
NORTHEAST UNITED PREMIER SC NORTHEAST UNITED 2006 BOYS MAGIS
(CT)
H
0
A
OLE' IMPACT FC B2006
(CT)
A
7
u15: Bracket C: Game #28
9:15 AM
Oakwood Soccer Park #2
Map
Predictor
H
PSC DYNAMO CT 06
(CT)
H
1
A
CFC NORTH F.C. CFC SW BLACK 06
(CT)
A
1
u15: Bracket C: Game #31
1:00 PM
Oakwood Soccer Park #2
Map
Predictor
H
GREENBUSH S.C. RANGERS
(NYE)
H
1
A
PSC DYNAMO CT 06
(CT)
A
0
Sunday, May 30, 2021
u15: Bracket A: Game #21
8:00 AM
Oakwood Soccer Park #2
Map
Predictor
H
CFC NORTH CFC WOLVES 06
(CT)
H
0
A
GINGA FC BOYS 2006 GOLD
(CT)
A
1
u15: Bracket B: Game #27
9:15 AM
Oakwood Soccer Park #2
Map
Predictor
H
BRUNO UNITED FC BOYS 2006 WHITE
(RI)
H
1
A
OLE' IMPACT FC B2006
(CT)
A
8
u15: Bracket C: Game #33
10:30 AM
Oakwood Soccer Park #2
Map
Predictor
H
SPORTING CT 2006 BOYS
(CT)
H
3
A
PSC DYNAMO CT 06
(CT)
A
1
u15: Playoffs: Game #35
3:30 PM
Oakwood Soccer Park #2
Map
Predictor
H
CFC NORTH F.C. CFC CITY WHITE 2006
(CT)
H
0
A
SPORTING CT 2006 BOYS
(CT)
A
1
Boys U16
Standings
u16
Schedule
Standings
Results
Thursday, May 27, 2021
u16: Bracket A: Game #91
6:15 PM
Oakwood Soccer Park #2
Map
Predictor
H
SPORTING CT 2005 BOYS
(CT)
H
0
A
OAKWOOD SC OAKWOOD B2005
(CT)
A
8
Saturday, May 29, 2021
u16: Bracket A: Game #92
10:30 AM
Oakwood Soccer Park #2
Map
Predictor
H
BRUNO UNITED FC BOYS 2005 RED
(RI)
H
0
A
CFC NORTH FC CFC WOLVES 05
(CT)
A
0
u16: Bracket B: Game #100
4:45 PM
Oakwood Soccer Park #2
Map
Predictor
H
CT RUSH SHORELINE 05 BOYS
(CT)
H
1
A
SOCCER OF GUILFORD BOYS 16U
(CT)
A
1
Sunday, May 30, 2021
u16: Bracket A: Game #96
11:45 AM
Oakwood Soccer Park #2
Map
Predictor
H
CFC NORTH FC CFC WOLVES 05
(CT)
H
1
A
SPORTING CT 2005 BOYS
(CT)
A
1
u16: Bracket B: Game #102
1:00 PM
Oakwood Soccer Park #2
Map
Predictor
H
REVOLUTION UNITED FC REVOLUTION U16
(CT)
H
3
A
SOCCER OF GUILFORD BOYS 16U
(CT)
A
0
u16: Playoffs: Game #205
4:45 PM
Oakwood Soccer Park #2
Map
Predictor
H
SPORTING CT 2005 BOYS
(CT)
H
5
A
CFC NORTH F.C. CFC SW BLACK 05
(CT)
A
1
Monday, May 31, 2021
u16: Playoffs: Game #206
12:30 PM
Oakwood Soccer Park #2
Map
Predictor
H
OAKWOOD SC OAKWOOD B2005
(CT)
H
1
A
SPORTING CT 2005 BOYS
(CT)
A
2
Boys U17
Standings
u17
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 29, 2021
u17: Bracket A: Game #104
7:15 PM
Oakwood Soccer Park #2
Map
Predictor
H
HARTFORD SC CCSA 04
(CT)
H
0
A
CFC NORTH CFC WOLVES 04
(CT)
A
4
u17: Bracket B: Game #112
6:00 PM
Oakwood Soccer Park #2
Map
Predictor
H
REVOLUTION UNITED FC REVOLUTION U17
(CT)
H
0
A
CFC NORTH CFC SW BLACK 04
(CT)
A
3
Monday, May 31, 2021
u17: Playoffs: Game #203
11:00 AM
Oakwood Soccer Park #2
Map
Predictor
H
OAKWOOD SC OAKWOOD B2004
(CT)
H
3
A
SPORTING CT2004 BOYS
(CT)
A
0
Mens U19
Standings
Boys u18/19
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, May 28, 2021
Boys u18/19: Bracket A: Game #2
8:45 PM
Oakwood Soccer Park #2
Map
Predictor
H
SOCCER OF GUILFORD GUILFORD TIMBERS 2021
(CT)
H
2
A
SPORTING CT 2003 BOYS GOLD
(CT)
A
0
Boys u18/19: Bracket B: Game #7
7:30 PM
Oakwood Soccer Park #2
Map
Predictor
H
SPORTING CT 2003 BOYS
(CT)
H
2
A
OAKWOOD SC OAKWOOD B2002
(CT)
A
1
Sunday, May 30, 2021
Boys u18/19: Bracket A: Game #5
2:15 PM
Oakwood Soccer Park #2
Map
Predictor
H
NORTHEAST UNITED SC ELITE
(CT)
H
0
A
SOCCER OF GUILFORD GUILFORD TIMBERS 2021
(CT)
A
3
Womens U19
Standings
u17/18/19 Showcase Division
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 29, 2021
u17/18/19 Showcase Division: Bracket C: Game #194
8:30 PM
Oakwood Soccer Park #2
Map
Predictor
H
OAKWOOD OSC GA U16
(CT)
H
2
A
SPORTING CT 2004 GIRLS
(CT)
A
0
Sunday, May 30, 2021
u17/18/19 Showcase Division: Playoffs: Game #199
6:00 PM
Oakwood Soccer Park #2
Map
Predictor
H
OAKWOOD 02/03 EDP
(CT)
H
3
A
OAKWOOD OSC GA U16
(CT)
A
2
5/19/2024 11:05:59 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC