Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Boys U13
Standings
Classic II
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Classic II: Playoffs: Game #753
10:30 AM
Rockburn Park #6
Map
Predictor
H
ALLIANCE 09 OUTLANDERS
(MD)
H
5
A
LAUREL UNITED 09
(MD)
A
0
Classic II: Playoffs: Game #752
2:15 PM
Rockburn Park #6
Map
Predictor
H
PLAYER PROGRESSION ACADEMY PPA 2009 BOYS ORANGE
(MD)
H
2
A
SAC UNITED BLUE
(MD)
A
0
Boys U15
Standings
Challenge
Schedule
Standings
Results
Challenge: Playoffs: Game #901
11:45 AM
Rockburn Park #6
Map
Predictor
H
MARYLAND UNITED FC 2007 BOYS PREMIER
(MD)
H
2
A
FC FREDERICK 07 ROYAL
(MD)
A
0
Girls U13
Standings
Premier
Schedule
Standings
Results
Premier: Playoffs: Game #897
1:00 PM
Rockburn Park #6
Map
Predictor
H
BETHESDA SC ECNL I 10
(MD)
H
0
A
ARLINGTON SA 2009G RED
(VA)
A
1
Challenge
Schedule
Standings
Results
Challenge: Bracket 1: Game #440
8:00 AM
Rockburn Park #6
Map
Predictor
H
VYS BLACK 10G
(VA)
H
5
A
BAYSHORE SC SPIRIT 2009
(MD)
A
0
Girls U14
Standings
Elite
Schedule
Standings
Results
Elite: Bracket 1: Game #466
3:30 PM
Rockburn Park #6
Map
Predictor
H
ELLICOTT CITY CITY 2008 GIRLS BLACK
(MD)
H
1
A
ARUNDEL JUVENTUS ELITE 2008
(MD)
A
0
Girls U15
Standings
Premier
Schedule
Standings
Results
Premier: Bracket 2: Game #512
9:15 AM
Rockburn Park #6
Map
Predictor
H
MARYLAND RUSH SOMD RUSH 07G
(MD)
H
1
A
MARYLAND RUSH MONTGOMERY BLUE '07G COYOTES
(MD)
A
1
Girls U16
Standings
Premier
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Premier: Bracket 2: Game #541
2:40 PM
Rockburn Park #6
Map
Predictor
H
EAST PENN SUPER NOVA 06G
(PAE)
H
0
A
VYS PHOENIX RL U16
(VA)
A
1
Classic
Schedule
Standings
Results
Classic: Bracket 1: Game #551
1:20 PM
Rockburn Park #6
Map
Predictor
H
WVFC 06G RED (PHOENIX)
(WV)
H
1
A
MD RUSH MONTGOMERY BLUE '06G - ROWDIES
(MD)
A
0
Girls U17
Standings
Premier
Schedule
Standings
Results
Premier: Bracket 1: Game #570
4:00 PM
Rockburn Park #6
Map
Predictor
H
WESTERN UNITED PIONEERS FC GIRLS 05 ELITE NL
(MA)
H
2
A
SAC/BA PRE-ACADEMY
(MD)
A
0
Elite
Schedule
Standings
Results
Elite: Bracket 1: Game #576
10:40 AM
Rockburn Park #6
Map
Predictor
H
SAC PREMIER BLUE
(MD)
H
1
A
TNT ELITE
(PAE)
A
5
Womens U18
Standings
Girls U18
Schedule
Standings
Results
Girls U18: Bracket B: Game #1121
9:20 AM
Rockburn Park #6
Map
Predictor
H
SAC PREMIER BLUE
(MD)
H
0
A
ELITE SOCCER ACADEMY 04
(PAE)
A
3
Womens U19
Standings
Girls U19
Schedule
Standings
Results
Girls U19: Bracket 1: Game #607
12:00 PM
Rockburn Park #6
Map
Predictor
H
SHORE FC VELOCITY 18U/19U GIRLS SHOWCASE
(MD)
H
0
A
MARYLAND RUSH MONTGOMERY BLUE '03G RAMPAGE
(MD)
A
1
Girls U19: Bracket 2: Game #608
8:00 AM
Rockburn Park #6
Map
Predictor
H
WEST-MONT UNITED SA PREMIER '03/04
(PAE)
H
4
A
ELITE SOCCER ACADEMY 03
(PAE)
A
0
6/15/2024 4:36:56 PM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC