Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Boys U9
Standings
Red
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Red: Bracket 1: Game #1021
12:00 PM
Western Reg. #11
Map
Predictor
H
SMS WOLVES BLACK
(MD)
H
1
A
SAC PREMIER WHITE
(MD)
A
2
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Red: Playoffs: Game #1028
1:00 PM
Western Reg. #11
Map
Predictor
H
VYS 13B RED
(VA)
H
6
A
BALTIMORE CELTIC 2013 GREEN
(MD)
A
2
White
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 28, 2022
White: Bracket 2: Game #1039
4:00 PM
Western Reg. #11
Map
Predictor
H
VYS 13B BLACK
(VA)
H
2
A
BROADNECK TITANS
(MD)
A
4
Sunday, May 29, 2022
White: Bracket 2: Game #1040
8:00 AM
Western Reg. #11
Map
Predictor
H
MARYLAND UNITED FC 2013 BOYS ACADEMY RED
(MD)
H
4
A
VYS 13B BLACK
(VA)
A
3
Blue
Schedule
Standings
Results
Blue: Bracket 2: Game #1053
2:00 PM
Western Reg. #11
Map
Predictor
H
POTOMAC GRAY 13
(MD)
H
1
A
SAC BOYS 2013 UNITED BLUE
(MD)
A
8
Blue: Bracket 2: Game #1054
3:00 PM
Western Reg. #11
Map
Predictor
H
VYS 13B SILVER
(VA)
H
1
A
BETHESDA SC GREEN 13
(MD)
A
1
Boys U10
Standings
White
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 28, 2022
White: Bracket 1: Game #919
9:00 AM
Western Reg. #11
Map
Predictor
H
TAKOMA PARK TAKOMA LEGENDS
(MD)
H
6
A
XMD PREMIER 2012 BOYS
(MD)
A
1
Sunday, May 29, 2022
White: Bracket 2: Game #927
9:00 AM
Western Reg. #11
Map
Predictor
H
SAC 2012 PREMIER WHITE
(MD)
H
8
A
MARYLAND UNITED FC 2012 BOYS ACADEMY RED
(MD)
A
2
Yellow
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Yellow: Bracket 1: Game #942
8:00 AM
Western Reg. #11
Map
Predictor
H
MARYLAND UNITED FC 2012 BOYS ACADEMY WHITE
(MD)
H
1
A
MDFUSION SOCCER CANTERA SILVER 12
(MD)
A
11
Yellow: Bracket 2: Game #948
11:00 AM
Western Reg. #11
Map
Predictor
H
SAC 2012 BOYS UNITED GOLD
(MD)
H
3
A
BETHESDA SC ORANGE 12
(MD)
A
1
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Yellow: Bracket 2: Game #951
12:00 PM
Western Reg. #11
Map
Predictor
H
MONTGOMERY SOCCER, INC. MSI ACADEMY GREEN 12B
(MD)
H
4
A
SAC 2012 BOYS UNITED GOLD
(MD)
A
2
Girls U9
Standings
Red
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Red: Bracket 1: Game #300
2:00 PM
Western Reg. #11
Map
Predictor
H
BALTIMORE UNION SC ELITE 13
(MD)
H
0
A
VYS 13G RED
(VA)
A
1
Red: Bracket 2: Game #303
3:00 PM
Western Reg. #11
Map
Predictor
H
MARYLAND UNITED FC 2013 MUFC G ACADEMY RED
(MD)
H
1
A
ARUNDEL (ASA) BLUE HAWKS '13
(MD)
A
2
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Red: Playoffs: Game #711
11:00 AM
Western Reg. #11
Map
Predictor
H
VYS 13G RED
(VA)
H
3
A
ARUNDEL (ASA) BLUE HAWKS '13
(MD)
A
2
Blue
Schedule
Standings
Results
Blue: Playoffs: Game #719
10:00 AM
Western Reg. #11
Map
Predictor
H
SAC UNITED BLUE
(MD)
H
1
A
VYS 13G BLACK
(VA)
A
4
Girls U10
Standings
Red
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Red: Bracket 1: Game #323
10:00 AM
Western Reg. #11
Map
Predictor
H
BALTIMORE BAYS CRUSH PREMIER 2012
(MD)
H
2
A
BETHESDA SC ECNL II 12
(MD)
A
1
White
Schedule
Standings
Results
White: Bracket 2: Game #333
1:00 PM
Western Reg. #11
Map
Predictor
H
ARLINGTON SA 2012G WHITE
(VA)
H
6
A
VYS 12G RED
(VA)
A
2
6/15/2024 6:33:10 PM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC