Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, May 27, 2022
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Monday, May 30, 2022
Boys U13
Standings
Classic I
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Classic I: Bracket 1: Game #164
11:45 AM
Covenant #4
Map
Predictor
H
FC FREDERICK 09 ROYAL
(MD)
H
2
A
OBGC RANGERS BLUE
(MD)
A
5
Boys U14
Standings
Premier
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, May 27, 2022
Premier: Bracket 2: Game #184
6:15 PM
Covenant #4
Map
Predictor
H
COPPERMINE BOYS 2008 PREMIER
(MD)
H
2
A
VYS EAGLES 08
(VA)
A
0
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Premier: Bracket 1: Game #181
9:15 AM
Covenant #4
Map
Predictor
H
SAC PRE-ACADEMY
(MD)
H
0
A
SYRACUSE DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY SDA 2008B
(NYW)
A
2
Premier: Bracket 1: Game #182
1:00 PM
Covenant #4
Map
Predictor
H
ST. MARY'S STRIKERS RED
(MD)
H
1
A
SYRACUSE DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY SDA 2008B
(NYW)
A
0
Monday, May 30, 2022
Premier: Playoffs: Game #762
11:45 AM
Covenant #4
Map
Predictor
H
FC FREDERICK 08
(MD)
H
3
A
SYRACUSE DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY SDA 2008B
(NYW)
A
2
Classic
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Classic: Bracket 2: Game #197
3:30 PM
Covenant #4
Map
Predictor
H
BRAUSA UNITED FUTEBOL BRAUSA 08
(MD)
H
6
A
BALTIMORE CELTIC SOUTH 08 EDP HENDERSON
(MD)
A
0
Challenge
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, May 27, 2022
Challenge: Bracket 1: Game #200
5:00 PM
Covenant #4
Map
Predictor
H
SAC B2008 UNITED WHITE
(MD)
H
0
A
MARYLAND UNITED FC 2008 BOYS ECNLRL
(MD)
A
5
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Challenge: Bracket 2: Game #210
1:00 PM
Covenant #4
Map
Predictor
H
AVID SHARKS
(MD)
H
6
A
SAC 2008 UNITED BLUE
(MD)
A
3
Boys U15
Standings
Premier
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Premier: Bracket 2: Game #214
2:15 PM
Covenant #4
Map
Predictor
H
FBS FC U15 TEAL
(FL)
H
4
A
HYDRO FUTBOL HYDRO F.C. 2007 BLUE
(MD)
A
0
Classic I
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Classic I: Playoffs: Game #748
11:45 AM
Covenant #4
Map
Predictor
H
KEYSTONE FC ELITE 07B
(PAE)
H
2
A
TOUCH KINGS FC TKFC 2007 WHITE
(MD)
A
1
Girls U13
Standings
Premier
Schedule
Standings
Results
Monday, May 30, 2022
Premier: Playoffs: Game #899
10:30 AM
Covenant #4
Map
Predictor
H
GFRSC 09G ELITE
(VA)
H
6
A
ARLINGTON SA 2009G RED
(VA)
A
2
Elite
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Elite: Bracket 1: Game #416
3:30 PM
Covenant #4
Map
Predictor
H
SAC PRE-ACADEMY
(MD)
H
5
A
NORTH CHESAPEAKE FOOTBALL STRIKERS 2009
(MD)
A
0
Classic
Schedule
Standings
Results
Monday, May 30, 2022
Classic: Playoffs: Game #623
1:00 PM
Covenant #4
Map
Predictor
H
FC SOMERS SHAMROCKS
(NYE)
H
5
A
VYS PHOENIX PRE-ECNL U12
(VA)
A
0
Challenge
Schedule
Standings
Results
Challenge: Playoffs: Game #624
9:15 AM
Covenant #4
Map
Predictor
H
A3 CREWE
(MD)
H
1
A
VYS BLACK 09G
(VA)
A
0
Girls U14
Standings
Challenge
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Challenge: Bracket A: Game #809
10:30 AM
Covenant #4
Map
Predictor
H
BALTIMORE UNION SC CLASSIC 08
(MD)
H
2
A
MARYLAND RUSH DFC 2008 GIRLS BLACK
(MD)
A
1
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Challenge: Playoffs: Game #816
2:15 PM
Covenant #4
Map
Predictor
H
MARYLAND RUSH DFC 2008 GIRLS BLACK
(MD)
H
0
A
POTOMAC POT WHITE 08
(MD)
A
2
Girls U15
Standings
Classic
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Classic: Bracket 1: Game #1187
4:45 PM
Covenant #4
Map
Predictor
H
SEVERNA PARK 07G GREEN
(MD)
H
3
A
ELLICOTT CITY CITY 2007 GIRLS BLACK
(MD)
A
1
6/15/2024 5:16:29 PM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC